bustimes.org

D - Stanhope Sheldwich Close - Ashford Bank Street Arrivals

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCEK)

Map

Ashford Bank Street Arrivals - Stanhope Sheldwich Close

Ashford Bank Street (Stop M) 06:02 06:42 07:11 07:25 then every 15 minutes until 08:25 08:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:45 18:02 18:25 18:45
Ashford Vicarage Lane (Stop O) 06:02 06:42 07:11 07:25 08:25 08:45 17:45 18:02 18:25 18:45
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 06:04 06:44 07:14 07:28 08:28 08:48 17:48 18:05 18:28 18:48
S Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop B) 06:09 06:49 07:19 07:33 08:33 08:53 17:53 18:10 18:33 18:53
S Ashford, opp B and Q 06:10 06:50 07:20 07:34 08:34 08:54 17:54 18:11 18:34 18:54
S Ashford, opp The Beaver Inn 06:11 06:51 07:21 07:35 08:35 08:55 17:55 18:12 18:35 18:55
S Ashford, adj Cade Road 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:36 08:36 08:56 17:56 18:13 18:36 18:56
S Ashford, opp Kingsnorth Road Post Office 06:12 06:52 07:22 07:36 08:36 08:56 17:56 18:13 18:36 18:56
S Ashford, adj Bramley Gardens 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:37 08:37 08:57 17:57 18:14 18:37 18:57
Stanhope Entrance (W-bound) 06:13 06:53 07:23 07:37 08:37 08:57 17:57 18:14 18:37 18:57
Stanhope, adj Sheldwich Close 06:15 06:55 07:25 07:39 08:39 08:59 17:59 18:16 18:39 18:59

Stanhope Sheldwich Close - Ashford Bank Street Arrivals

Stanhope, adj Sheldwich Close 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 then every 15 minutes until 17:59 18:16 18:39 18:59
Stanhope, adj Luddenham Close 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 17:59 18:16 18:39 18:59
Stanhope, adj Leaveland Close 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 17:59 18:16 18:39 18:59
Stanhope, adj Kilndown Close 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 18:00 18:17 18:40 19:00
Bridewell, adj Plantation 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 18:01 18:18 18:41 19:01
Bridewell, adj Langney Drive 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 18:01 18:18 18:41 19:01
Bridewell, opp Flimwell 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 18:03 18:20 18:43 19:03
Bridewell, adj Penn Hill 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 18:03 18:20 18:43 19:03
Bridewell, opp Washford Farm Road 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:04 18:04 18:21 18:43 19:03
Stanhope, adj Newenden Close 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:05 18:05 18:22 18:44 19:04
Stanhope, adj Shops 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:09 18:09 18:26 18:48 19:08
Stanhope, opp Ray Allen Centre 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:09 18:09 18:26 18:48 19:08
Stanhope Entrance (E-bound) 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:09 18:09 18:26 18:48 19:08
S Ashford, opp Bramley Gardens 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:09 18:09 18:26 18:48 19:08
S Ashford, adj Kingsnorth Road Post Office 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:10 18:10 18:27 18:49 19:09
S Ashford, opp Cade Road 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:10 18:10 18:27 18:49 19:09
S Ashford, adj The Beaver Inn 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:10 18:10 18:27 18:49 19:09
S Ashford, adj B and Q 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:11 18:11 18:28 18:50 19:10
S Ashford Designer Outlet and Asda (Stop A) 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 09:15 18:15 18:32 18:53 19:13
Ashford International Railway Station (Stop R) 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:32 08:47 18:58 19:18
Ashford Beaver Road Bridge (Stop H) 09:00 09:18 18:18 18:35
Ashford Elwick Road (Stop J) 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:19 18:19 18:36 19:00 19:20
Ashford, at Bank Street Arrivals 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:35 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:22 18:22 18:39 19:02 19:22

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 16 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South East (SCEK)