Bus Times

D1 - Waterlooville - Hambledon

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Waterlooville - Hambledon

Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Waterlooville, opp Winston Lane 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38
Waterlooville, o/s Berewood Primary School 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Waterlooville Houghton Avenue middle (NW-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40
Soake Road (NW-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Mead End Mill Road (NW-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45
Denmead War Memorial Hall (NW-bound) 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Denmead Green (W-bound) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Denmead Glasspool (NW-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Anthill Common, adj School Lane 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49
Anthill (N-bound) Common 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50
Forest Gate Uplands Road (N-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Forest Gate Well Hill (NW-bound) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Hambledon Hook Vinney (N-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Hambledon Lotts Stores (NE-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Hambledon Old Barn Crescent (NE-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Hambledon, adj The Gardens 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57

Hambledon - Waterlooville

Hambledon, opp The Gardens 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Hambledon Green Lane (SW-bound) 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Hambledon Lotts Stores (SW-bound) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Hambledon Hook Vinney (S-bound) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Forest Gate Well Hill (SE-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Forest Gate Uplands Road (S-bound) 08:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Anthill (S-bound) Common 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Anthill Common, opp School Lane 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Denmead Glasspool (SE-bound) 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Denmead Green (E-bound) 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Denmead War Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Mead End Dando Road (SE-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Mead End Maple Drive (SE-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Soake Road (adj) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Waterlooville Houghton Avenue middle (SE-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Waterlooville, nr Lauder House 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop D) 08:22 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 08:23 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22

More information