bustimes.org

D2 - Bath City Centre - Frome

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Bath City Centre - Frome

Bath Bus Station (Bay 8) 04:43 05:03 05:33 05:58 06:33 08:05 09:05 09:35 then every 30 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Bath Bus Station (Bay 8) 04:45 05:05 05:35 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 21:10 23:10
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 04:46 05:06 05:36 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 04:47 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 19:11 21:12 23:12
Bear Flat (Stop C) 04:47 05:07 05:37 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:13 13:43 14:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 04:48 05:08 05:38 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 19:12 21:13 23:13
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:13 19:13 21:14 23:14
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 04:49 05:09 05:39 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:14
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 04:50 05:10 05:40 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 19:14 21:15 23:15
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 04:51 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:15 21:16 23:16
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 04:51 05:11 05:41 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:15 19:15 21:16 23:16
Odd Down Cross Keys (SE-bound) 04:52 05:12 05:42 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 19:16 21:17 23:17
Midford Hillside (E-bound) 04:55 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:18 19:18 21:19 23:19
Midford Hope and Anchor (NE-bound) 04:55 05:15 05:45 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:19 19:19 21:20 23:20
Midford Clearbrook Farm (S-bound) 04:56 05:16 05:46 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 19:19 21:20 23:20
Hinton Charterhouse The Glebe (SE-bound) 04:59 05:19 05:49 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 13:55 14:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:22 19:22 21:23 23:23
Hinton Charterhouse High Street (S-bound) 05:00 05:20 05:50 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 13:56 14:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:23 19:23 21:24 23:24
Norton St Philip Norwood Farm (SE-bound) 05:02 05:22 05:52 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:29 13:59 14:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:26 19:26 21:26 23:26
Norton St Philip Fleur De Lis (S-bound) 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 19:27 21:27 23:27
Norton St Philip Southfield (SE-bound) 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:30 14:00 14:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:27 19:27 21:27 23:27
Norton St Philip Chatley Furlong (S-bound) 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:01 10:31 14:01 14:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:28
Norton St Philip Chatley House (SE-bound) 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:32 14:02 14:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:29
Woolverton Red Lion (S-bound) 05:07 05:27 05:57 06:22 06:57 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:34 14:04 14:35 16:05 17:05 18:05 18:31 19:31 21:31
Woolverton Red Lion (E-bound) 16:35 17:35 23:31
Woolverton East Terrace (E-bound) 16:35 17:35 23:31
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (S-bound) 16:38 17:38 23:34
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (SW-bound) 16:38 17:38 23:34
Rode Orneage Close (E-bound) 16:39 17:39 23:35
Rode Church Lane (SE-bound) 16:40 17:40 23:36
Beckington Birchwood (S-bound) 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:39 16:09 16:45 17:09 17:45 18:09 18:34 19:34 21:34 23:42
Beckington Frome Road (SW-bound) 05:10 05:30 06:00 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:08 10:38 14:08 14:39 16:09 16:45 17:09 17:45 18:09 18:34 19:34 21:34 23:42
Beckington Stubbs Lane (S-bound) 05:11 05:31 06:01 06:26 07:01 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:09 10:39 14:09 14:40 16:10 16:46 17:10 17:46 18:10 18:35 19:35 21:34 23:42
Oldford The Bay Leaf (SW-bound) 05:14 05:34 06:04 06:29 07:04 07:34 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:12 10:42 14:12 14:43 16:13 16:49 17:13 17:49 18:13 18:38 19:38 21:37 23:45
Frome College (SW-bound) 05:15 05:35 06:05 06:30 07:05 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:13 10:43 14:13 14:44 16:14 16:50 17:14 17:50 18:14 18:39 19:39 21:38 23:46
Frome Grange Road (S-bound) 05:16 05:36 06:06 06:31 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:14 10:44 14:14 14:45 16:15 16:51 17:15 17:51 18:15 18:40 19:40 21:39 23:47
Frome Sports Centre (E-bound) 05:17 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:46 16:16 16:52 17:16 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:41 21:40 23:48
Frome, opp Forest Road 05:17 05:37 06:07 06:32 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:15 10:45 14:15 14:46 16:16 16:52 17:16 17:52 18:16 18:41 19:41 21:40 23:48
Frome Laurel Close (E-bound) 05:18 05:38 06:08 06:33 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:16 10:46 14:16 14:47 16:17 16:53 17:17 17:53 18:17 18:42 19:42 21:41 23:49
Frome Wellow Drive (E-bound) 05:19 05:39 06:09 06:34 07:09 07:39 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:17 10:47 14:17 14:48 16:18 16:54 17:18 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:43 21:42 23:50
Frome Blagdon Walk (S-bound) 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:18 10:48 14:18 14:49 16:19 16:55 17:19 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:44 21:43 23:51
Frome Churchward Drive (S-bound) 05:20 05:40 06:10 06:35 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:50 16:20 16:56 17:20 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:45 21:44 23:52
Frome Wych Elm Road (W-bound) 05:21 05:41 06:11 06:36 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:19 10:49 14:19 14:50 16:20 16:56 17:20 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:45 21:44 23:52
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:20 10:50 14:20 14:51 16:21 16:57 17:21 17:57 18:21 18:46 19:46 21:45 23:53
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 05:22 05:42 06:12 06:37 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:21 10:51 14:21 14:52 16:22 16:58 17:22 17:58 18:22 18:47 19:47 21:46 23:54
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 05:23 05:43 06:13 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:52 14:22 14:53 16:23 16:59 17:23 17:59 18:23 18:48 19:48 21:47 23:55
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:54 16:24 17:00 17:24 18:00 18:24 18:49 19:49 21:48 23:56
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 05:24 05:44 06:14 06:39 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:23 10:53 14:23 14:54 16:24 17:00 17:24 18:00 18:24 18:49 19:49 21:48 23:56
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 05:26 05:46 06:16 06:41 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:25 10:55 14:25 14:56 16:26 17:02 17:26 18:02 18:26 18:51 19:51 21:50 23:58
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (NW-bound) 05:27 05:47 06:17 06:42 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:57 16:27 17:03 17:27 18:03 18:27 18:52 19:52 21:51 23:59
Frome Weymouth Road (NW-bound) 05:28 05:48 06:18 06:43 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:27 10:57 14:27 14:58 16:28 17:04 17:28 18:04 18:28 18:53 19:53 21:52 00:00
Frome Portland Road (W-bound) 05:29 05:49 06:19 06:44 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:29 10:59 14:29 14:59 16:29 17:05 17:29 18:05 18:29 18:54 19:54 21:53 00:01
Frome Royal Oak (W-bound) 05:30 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:30 11:00 14:30 15:00 16:30 17:06 17:30 18:06 18:30 18:55 19:55 21:54 00:02
Frome, o/s Police Station 05:31 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:21 07:51 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:32 11:02 14:32 15:01 16:31 17:07 17:31 18:07 18:31 18:56 19:56 21:55 00:03
Frome The Acorns (E-bound) 05:32 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:33 11:03 14:33 15:02 16:32 17:08 17:32 18:08 18:32 18:57 19:57 21:55 00:03
Frome Westover (SW-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:04 16:34 17:10 17:34 18:10 18:34 18:59 19:59 21:57 00:05
Critchill Close (SE-bound) 05:34 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:24 07:54 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:35 11:05 14:35 15:04 16:34 17:10 17:34 18:10 18:34 18:59 19:59 21:57 00:05
Frome Critchill Road (S-bound) 05:35 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:25 07:55 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:05 16:35 17:11 17:35 18:11 18:35 19:00 20:00 21:58 00:06
Marston Gate Marston Close (S-bound) 05:36 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:26 07:56 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:36 11:06 14:36 15:06 16:36 17:12 17:36 18:12 18:36 19:00 20:00 21:58 00:06
Marston Gate Masons Way (E-bound) 05:37 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:27 07:57 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:37 11:07 14:37 15:07 16:37 17:13 17:37 18:13 18:37 19:01 20:01 21:59 00:07
Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 05:38 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:28 07:58 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:38 11:08 14:38 15:08 16:38 17:14 17:38 18:14 18:38 19:02 20:02 22:00 00:08

Frome - Bath City Centre

Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:50 then every 30 minutes until 10:20 10:50 then every 30 minutes until 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 17:56 18:30 18:55 19:20 20:15 22:10 00:15
Marston Gate Masons Way (W-bound) 05:50 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:50 10:20 10:50 14:50 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:35 17:56 18:30 18:55 19:20 20:15 22:10 00:15
Marston Gate Marston Close (N-bound) 05:51 06:11 06:41 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:51 10:21 10:51 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:36 17:57 18:31 18:56 19:21 20:16 22:11 00:16
Frome Critchill Road (NW-bound) 05:52 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:52 10:22 10:52 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:36 17:57 18:31 18:56 19:21 20:16 22:11 00:16
Critchill Close (NW-bound) 05:53 06:13 06:43 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:53 10:23 10:53 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:37 17:58 18:32 18:57 19:22 20:17 22:12 00:17
Frome Westover (NE-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:54 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:38 17:59 18:33 18:58 19:23 20:18 22:13 00:18
Frome The Acorns (W-bound) 05:54 06:14 06:44 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:54 10:24 10:54 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:03 17:38 17:59 18:33 18:58 19:23 20:18 22:13 00:18
Frome, opp Police Station 05:55 06:15 06:45 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:55 10:25 10:55 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:04 17:39 18:00 18:34 18:59 19:24 20:19 22:14 00:19
Frome Royal Oak (E-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:56 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:40 18:01 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:20 22:15 00:20
Frome Portland Road (E-bound) 05:56 06:16 06:46 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:56 10:26 10:56 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:05 17:40 18:01 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:20 22:15 00:20
Frome Weymouth Road (SE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:57 10:27 10:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:41 18:02 18:36 19:01 19:26 20:21 22:16 00:21
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (SE-bound) 05:57 06:17 06:47 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:57 10:27 10:57 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:41 18:02 18:36 19:01 19:26 20:21 22:16 00:21
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 10:29 10:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:04 18:38 19:03 19:28 20:23 22:18 00:23
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 05:59 06:19 06:49 07:14 07:49 08:19 08:59 10:29 10:59 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:43 18:04 18:38 19:03 19:28 20:23 22:18 00:23
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 10:30 11:00 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:09 17:44 18:05 18:38 19:03 19:28 20:23 22:18 00:23
Frome Football Ground (E-bound) 06:00 06:20 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:20 09:00 10:30 11:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:10 17:45 18:06 18:39 19:04 19:29 20:24 22:19 00:24
Frome Selwood School (NE-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 10:31 11:01 15:01 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:10 17:45 18:06 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:25 22:20 00:25
Frome Whitestone Road (NE-bound) 06:01 06:21 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:21 09:01 10:31 11:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:46 18:07 18:40 19:05 19:30 20:25 22:20 00:25
Frome Wych Elm Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:22 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:22 09:02 10:32 11:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:47 18:08 18:41 19:06 19:31 20:26 22:21 00:26
Frome Churchward Drive (N-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 10:33 11:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:47 18:08 18:41 19:06 19:31 20:26 22:21 00:26
Frome Blagdon Walk (N-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 10:33 11:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:48 18:09 18:41 19:06 19:31 20:26 22:21 00:26
Frome Wellow Drive (W-bound) 06:03 06:23 06:53 07:18 07:53 08:23 09:03 10:33 11:04 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:13 17:48 18:09 18:42 19:07 19:32 20:27 22:22 00:27
Frome Laurel Close (W-bound) 06:04 06:24 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:24 09:04 10:34 11:05 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:49 18:10 18:42 19:07 19:32 20:27 22:22 00:27
Frome, adj Forest Road 06:05 06:25 06:55 07:20 07:55 08:25 09:05 10:35 11:06 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:15 17:50 18:11 18:43 19:08 19:33 20:28 22:23 00:28
Frome Sports Centre (W-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 10:36 11:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:51 18:12 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:29 22:24 00:29
Frome Grange Road (N-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:26 09:06 10:36 11:07 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:16 17:51 18:12 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:29 22:24 00:29
Frome College (NE-bound) 06:07 06:27 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:27 09:07 10:37 11:08 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:17 17:52 18:13 18:44 19:09 19:34 20:29 22:24 00:29
Oldford The Bay Leaf (NE-bound) 06:08 06:28 06:58 07:23 07:58 08:28 09:08 10:38 11:09 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:18 17:53 18:14 18:46 19:11 19:36 20:31 22:26 00:31
Beckington Stubbs Lane (N-bound) 06:11 06:31 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:31 09:11 10:41 11:12 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:21 17:56 18:17 18:49 19:14 19:39 20:34 22:29 00:34
Beckington Frome Road (NE-bound) 06:12 06:32 07:02 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:12 10:42 11:13 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:22 17:57 18:18 18:49 19:14 19:39 20:34 22:29 00:34
Beckington Birchwood (N-bound) 06:13 06:33 07:03 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:13 10:43 11:14 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:23 17:58 18:19 18:50 19:15 19:40 20:35 22:30 00:35
Woolverton Red Lion (N-bound) 06:15 07:05 08:05 09:15 10:45 11:17 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:52 19:17 19:42 20:37 22:32 00:37
Rode Bell Inn (N-bound) 06:36 07:31 08:36 18:22
Rode Orneage Close (W-bound) 06:38 07:33 08:38 18:24
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (NE-bound) 06:39 07:34 08:39 18:25
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (N-bound) 06:40 07:35 08:40 18:26
Woolverton East Terrace (W-bound) 06:42 07:37 08:42 18:28
Woolverton Red Lion (W-bound) 06:42 07:37 08:42 18:28
Norton St Philip Chatley House (NW-bound) 06:18 06:44 07:08 07:39 08:08 08:44 09:18 10:48 11:19 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:28 18:03 18:30 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:40 22:35 00:40
Norton St Philip Public Footpath (NW-bound) 06:18 06:45 07:08 07:40 08:08 08:45 09:18 10:48 11:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:28 18:03 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:45 20:40 22:35 00:40
Norton St Philip Frome Road (NW-bound) 06:19 06:46 07:09 07:41 08:09 08:46 09:19 10:49 11:20 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:29 18:04 18:32 18:56 19:21 19:46 20:41 22:36 00:41
Norton St Philip George Inn (N-bound) 06:20 06:47 07:10 07:42 08:10 08:47 09:20 10:50 11:22 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:05 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:42 22:37 00:42
Norton St Philip Sands Farm (N-bound) 06:20 06:47 07:10 07:42 08:10 08:47 09:20 10:50 11:22 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:30 18:05 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:47 20:42 22:37 00:42
Hinton Charterhouse High Street (N-bound) 06:24 06:51 07:14 07:46 08:14 08:51 09:23 10:53 11:25 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:09 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:45 22:40 00:45
Hinton Charterhouse The Glebe (NW-bound) 06:24 06:51 07:14 07:46 08:14 08:51 09:23 10:53 11:25 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:34 18:09 18:37 19:00 19:25 19:50 20:45 22:40 00:45
Midford Clearbrook Farm (N-bound) 06:27 06:54 07:17 07:49 08:17 08:54 09:26 10:56 11:28 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:37 18:12 18:40 19:03 19:28 19:53 20:48 22:43 00:48
Midford Hope and Anchor (SW-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:18 07:50 08:18 08:55 09:27 10:57 11:29 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:13 18:41 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:49 22:44 00:49
Midford Hillside (W-bound) 06:28 06:55 07:18 07:50 08:18 08:55 09:27 10:57 11:29 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:38 18:13 18:41 19:04 19:29 19:54 20:49 22:44 00:49
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:31 06:58 07:21 07:53 08:21 08:58 09:30 11:00 11:32 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:41 18:16 18:44 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:52 22:47 00:52
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 06:32 06:59 07:22 07:54 08:22 08:59 09:31 11:01 11:33 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:16 18:44 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:52 22:47 00:52
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:23 07:55 08:23 09:00 09:32 11:02 11:34 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:17 18:45 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:53 22:48 00:53
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 06:33 07:00 07:23 07:55 08:23 09:00 09:32 11:02 11:34 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:42 18:17 18:45 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:53 22:48 00:53
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:34 07:01 07:24 07:56 08:24 09:01 09:33 11:03 11:35 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:43 18:18 18:46 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:54 22:49 00:54
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:35 07:02 07:25 07:57 08:25 09:02 09:34 11:04 11:36 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:19 18:47 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:55 22:50 00:55
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:36 07:03 07:26 07:58 08:26 09:03 09:36 11:06 11:37 15:37 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:45 18:20 18:48 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:56 22:51 00:56
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:37 07:04 07:27 07:59 08:27 09:04 09:37 11:07 11:38 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:21 18:49 19:11 19:36 20:01 20:56 22:51 00:56
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:38 07:05 07:28 08:00 08:28 09:05 09:37 11:07 11:39 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:46 18:21 18:49 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:57 22:52 00:57
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:38 07:05 07:28 08:00 08:28 09:05 09:38 11:08 11:39 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:22 18:50 19:12 19:37 20:02 20:57 22:52 00:57
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:40 07:07 07:30 08:02 08:30 09:07 09:39 11:09 11:41 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:48 18:23 18:51 19:13 19:38 20:03 20:58 22:53 00:58
Bath Bus Station (Bay 7) 06:43 07:10 07:33 08:05 08:33 09:10 09:43 11:13 11:44 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 18:54 19:16 19:41 20:06 21:01 22:56 01:01

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West