Bus Times

D2 - Bath - Hinton Charterhouse - Norton St Philip - Beckington - Frome

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Frome - Beckington - Norton St Philip - Hinton Charterhouse - Bath

Frome Sports Centre (E-bound) 06:29 07:21
Frome, opp Forest Road 06:29 07:21
Frome Laurel Close (E-bound) 06:30 07:22
Frome Wellow Drive (E-bound) 06:31 07:23
Frome Blagdon Walk (S-bound) 06:31 07:23
Frome Churchward Drive (S-bound) 06:32 07:24
Frome Wych Elm Road (W-bound) 06:32 07:24
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 06:33 07:25
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 06:34 07:26
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 06:34 07:26
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 06:35 07:27
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 06:36 07:28
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 05:42 06:37 06:51 07:29
Frome Fire Station (SW-bound) 06:38 07:30
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (NW-bound) 05:43 06:52
Frome Somerset Road (SW-bound) 06:39 07:31
Frome Weymouth Road (NW-bound) 05:43 06:52
Keyford Manor Road (SW-bound) 06:40 07:32
Frome Portland Road (W-bound) 05:44 06:53
Frome The Grove (SW-bound) 06:41 07:33
Frome Royal Oak (W-bound) 05:45 06:54
Frome, o/s Police Station 05:46 06:55
Frome The Acorns (E-bound) 05:47 06:56
Frome Westover (SW-bound) 05:48 06:57
Critchill Close (SE-bound) 05:49 06:58
Frome Critchill Road (S-bound) 05:49 06:58
Marston Gate Marston Close (S-bound) 05:50 06:59
Marston Gate Masons Way (E-bound) 05:52 07:01
Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 05:53 06:43 07:02 07:35 08:00 08:38 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:11 16:54 17:41 20:02 22:02
Frome The Grove (NE-bound) 05:54 07:03 08:01 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:12 17:42
Marston Gate Masons Way (W-bound) 06:43 07:35 08:38 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:54 20:02 22:02
Marston Gate Marston Close (N-bound) 06:44 07:36 08:39 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:55 20:03 22:03
Critchill Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:37 08:40 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:56 20:04 22:04
Critchill Close (NW-bound) 06:46 07:38 08:41 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:57 20:05 22:05
Critchill Westover (NE-bound) 06:48 07:40 08:43 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:59 20:07 22:07
Critchill The Acorns (SE-bound) 06:48 07:41 08:44 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 17:00 20:07 22:07
Frome, opp Police Station 06:49 07:41 08:44 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 17:01 20:08 22:08
Frome Royal Oak (E-bound) 06:50 07:42 08:45 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:02 20:09 22:09
Frome Portland Road (E-bound) 06:51 07:43 08:46 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:03 20:10 22:10
Frome Weymouth Road (SE-bound) 06:52 07:44 08:47 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:04 20:11 22:11
Keyford Manor Road (NE-bound) 05:55 07:04 08:03 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:14 17:44
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (SE-bound) 06:52 07:45 08:48 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:05 20:11 22:11
Frome Somerset Road (NE-bound) 05:56 07:05 08:04 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:15 17:45
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 05:59 06:54 07:08 07:47 08:07 08:50 09:09 09:45 10:09 10:45 11:09 11:45 12:09 12:45 13:09 13:45 14:09 14:45 15:09 15:45 16:18 17:07 17:48 20:13 22:13
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 06:01 06:56 07:10 07:49 08:09 08:52 09:13 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:47 16:20 17:09 17:50 20:15 22:15
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 06:01 06:56 07:10 07:49 08:09 08:52 09:13 09:48 10:13 10:48 11:13 11:48 12:13 12:48 13:13 13:48 14:13 14:48 15:13 15:47 16:20 17:09 17:50 20:15 22:15
Frome Northstead (NE-bound) 06:57 07:50 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 17:10 20:15 22:15
Frome Spring Road (NE-bound) 06:57 07:50 08:53 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:48 17:10 20:16 22:16
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 06:02 07:11 08:10 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:21 17:51
Frome Football Ground (E-bound) 06:03 07:12 08:11 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:22 17:52
Frome Selwood School (NE-bound) 06:03 07:12 08:12 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:23 17:53
Frome Whitestone Road (NE-bound) 06:03 07:12 08:12 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:23 17:53
Frome Wych Elm Road (E-bound) 06:04 07:13 08:13 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:24 17:54
Frome Churchward Drive (N-bound) 06:05 07:14 08:14 09:18 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:25 17:55
Frome Blagdon Walk (N-bound) 06:05 07:14 08:14 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:25 17:55
Frome Wellow Drive (W-bound) 06:06 07:15 08:15 09:19 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:26 17:56
Frome Laurel Close (W-bound) 06:06 07:15 08:16 09:20 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:27 17:57
Frome, adj Forest Road 06:07 07:16 08:17 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:28 17:58
Frome Sports Centre (W-bound) 06:08 07:17 08:18 09:22 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:29 17:59
Frome Grange Road (N-bound) 06:08 06:58 07:17 07:52 08:18 08:55 09:22 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:29 17:12 17:59 20:17 22:17
Frome College (NE-bound) 06:09 06:59 07:18 07:52 08:19 08:55 09:23 09:51 10:22 10:51 11:22 11:51 12:22 12:51 13:22 13:51 14:22 14:51 15:22 15:50 16:30 17:12 18:00 20:17 22:17
Oldford The Bay Leaf (NE-bound) 06:11 07:01 07:20 07:55 08:21 08:58 09:25 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:32 17:15 18:02 20:19 22:19
Beckington Stubbs Lane (N-bound) 06:14 07:04 07:23 07:59 08:24 09:02 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:35 17:19 18:05 20:22 22:22
Beckington Frome Road (NE-bound) 06:15 07:05 07:24 08:00 08:25 09:03 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:36 17:20 18:06 20:23 22:23
Beckington Birchwood (N-bound) 06:16 07:06 07:25 08:01 08:26 09:04 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:37 17:21 18:07 20:24 22:24
Woolverton Red Lion (N-bound) 07:09 08:06 09:09 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:41 17:25 20:27 22:27
Rode Bell Inn (N-bound) 06:19 07:29 08:29 09:33 18:10
Rode Orneage Close (W-bound) 06:21 07:30 08:31 09:35 18:12
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (NE-bound) 06:21 07:31 08:31 09:35 18:12
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (N-bound) 06:22 07:32 08:32 09:36 18:13
Woolverton East Terrace (W-bound) 06:24 07:35 08:35 09:39 18:16
Woolverton Red Lion (W-bound) 06:24 07:35 08:35 09:39 18:16
Norton St Philip Chatley House (NW-bound) 06:27 07:12 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:43 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:27 18:20 20:30 22:30
Norton St Philip Public Footpath (NW-bound) 06:28 07:12 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:44 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:44 17:28 18:21 20:30 22:30
Norton St Philip Frome Road (N-bound) 06:29 07:13 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:13 09:44 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:45 17:29 18:21 20:31 22:31
Norton St Philip George Inn (N-bound) 06:30 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:46 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:46 17:30 18:23 20:32 22:32
Norton St Philip Sands Farm (N-bound) 06:30 07:14 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:46 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:46 17:30 18:23 20:32 22:32
Hinton Charterhouse High Street (N-bound) 06:34 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:49 17:33 18:26 20:35 22:35
Hinton Charterhouse The Glebe (NW-bound) 06:34 07:18 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:19 09:49 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:49 17:33 18:26 20:35 22:35
Midford Clearbrook Farm (N-bound) 06:38 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:53 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:53 17:37 18:30 20:39 22:39
Midford Hope and Anchor (SW-bound) 06:39 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:24 09:54 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:54 17:38 18:31 20:40 22:40
Midford Hillside (W-bound) 06:39 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:54 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:46 16:17 16:55 17:39 18:31 20:40 22:40
Odd Down Cross Keys (NW-bound) 06:42 07:26 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:57 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:49 16:20 16:58 17:42 18:34 20:43 22:43
Odd Down St Martin's Court (NW-bound) 06:43 07:27 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 09:58 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:50 16:21 16:59 17:43 18:35 20:44 22:44
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (NW-bound) 06:44 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:59 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:22 17:00 17:44 18:36 20:45 22:45
Odd Down Corner (N-bound) 06:44 07:28 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:59 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:51 16:22 17:00 17:44 18:36 20:45 22:45
Bloomfield Wayside (NE-bound) 06:45 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:00 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:52 16:23 17:01 17:45 18:37 20:46 22:46
Bloomfield Wellsway (NE-bound) 06:46 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:54 16:25 17:03 17:47 18:38 20:47 22:47
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (N-bound) 06:47 07:31 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:03 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:55 16:26 17:04 17:48 18:40 20:48 22:48
Bear Flat Kipling Avenue (N-bound) 06:48 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:56 16:27 17:05 17:49 18:41 20:49 22:49
Bear Flat (Stop A) 06:48 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:28 17:06 17:50 18:41 20:49 22:49
Wells Road Oldfield Road (N-bound) 06:49 07:33 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:05 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:28 17:06 17:50 18:42 20:50 22:50
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (E-bound) 06:50 07:34 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:06 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:59 16:30 17:08 17:52 18:43 20:50 22:50
Bath Bus Station (Bay 14) 06:53 07:37 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:40 10:09 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:02 16:33 17:11 17:55 18:46 20:53 22:53

Bath - Hinton Charterhouse - Norton St Philip - Beckington - Frome

Bath Bus Station (Bay 10) 07:03 07:38 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:10 21:10 23:10
Wells Road St Mary's Buildings (W-bound) 07:04 07:39 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:11 15:52 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 19:11 21:11 23:11
Wells Road Oldfield Road (S-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:53 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 19:12 21:12 23:12
Bear Flat (Stop C) 07:05 07:41 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:12 15:54 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 19:12 21:12 23:12
Bloomfield Devonshire Buildings (S-bound) 07:06 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:13 15:55 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 19:13 21:13 23:13
Bloomfield Wellsway (S-bound) 07:07 07:42 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:56 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 19:14 21:14 23:14
Bloomfield Wayside (SW-bound) 07:07 07:43 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:14 15:57 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:04 19:14 21:14 23:14
Odd Down Corner (SW-bound) 07:08 07:44 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:15 15:58 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:05 19:15 21:15 23:15
Odd Down St Martin's Hospital (SE-bound) 07:09 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 19:16 21:16 23:16
Odd Down St Martin's Court (SE-bound) 07:09 07:45 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:16 15:59 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:06 19:16 21:16 23:16
Odd Down Cross Keys (SE-bound) 07:10 07:46 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:00 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:07 19:17 21:17 23:17
Midford Hillside (E-bound) 07:13 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 16:03 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:10 19:19 21:19 23:19
Midford Hope and Anchor (NE-bound) 07:13 07:49 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 16:04 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:10 19:20 21:20 23:20
Midford Clearbrook Farm (S-bound) 07:14 07:50 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:05 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:11 19:21 21:21 23:21
Hinton Charterhouse The Glebe (SE-bound) 07:18 07:54 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:25 16:09 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:15 19:24 21:24 23:24
Hinton Charterhouse High Street (S-bound) 07:19 07:55 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:26 16:10 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 19:25 21:25 23:25
Norton St Philip Norwood Farm (SE-bound) 07:22 07:58 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 16:13 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:19 19:28 21:28 23:28
Norton St Philip Fleur De Lis (S-bound) 07:23 07:59 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 19:29 21:29 23:29
Norton St Philip Southfield (NW-bound) 07:23 07:59 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:14 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:20 19:29 21:29 23:29
Norton St Philip Chatley Furlong (S-bound) 07:23 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:31 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 19:29 21:29 23:30
Norton St Philip Chatley House (SE-bound) 07:24 08:00 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:32 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 19:30 21:30 23:30
Woolverton Red Lion (S-bound) 07:27 08:03 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:19 17:29 18:24 19:33 21:33
Woolverton Red Lion (E-bound) 16:59 17:59 23:33
Woolverton East Terrace (E-bound) 17:00 18:00 23:33
Rode Hill Memorial Hall (S-bound) 17:03 18:03 23:36
Rode Hill Rode Baptist Church (SW-bound) 17:03 18:03 23:36
Rode Hill Orneage Close (E-bound) 17:04 18:03 23:36
Rode Church Lane (SE-bound) 17:05 18:04 23:37
Beckington Birchwood (S-bound) 07:31 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:24 17:10 17:34 18:09 18:28 19:37 21:37 23:41
Beckington Frome Road (SW-bound) 07:31 08:08 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:40 16:24 17:10 17:34 18:09 18:28 19:37 21:37 23:41
Beckington Stubbs Lane (S-bound) 07:32 08:09 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:41 16:25 17:11 17:35 18:10 18:29 19:38 21:38 23:42
Oldford The Bay Leaf (SW-bound) 07:36 08:12 08:38 09:07 09:38 10:07 10:38 11:07 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:38 15:07 15:46 16:29 17:16 17:39 18:14 18:32 19:41 21:41 23:45
Frome College (SW-bound) 07:38 08:14 08:40 09:09 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 14:40 15:08 15:48 16:31 17:18 17:41 18:16 18:33 19:42 21:42 23:46
Frome Grange Road (S-bound) 07:39 08:15 08:41 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:41 15:09 15:49 16:32 17:19 17:42 18:17 18:34 19:43 21:43 23:47
Frome Sports Centre (E-bound) 08:16 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:33 17:43 18:35 19:44 21:44 23:48
Frome Rodden Road (SW-bound) 07:40 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:50 17:20 18:18
Frome, opp Forest Road 08:16 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:33 17:43 18:35 19:44 21:44 23:48
Frome Laurel Close (E-bound) 08:17 09:12 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:34 17:44 18:36 19:45 21:45 23:49
Frome Wellow Drive (E-bound) 08:18 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:35 17:45 18:37 19:46 21:46 23:50
Frome Blagdon Walk (S-bound) 08:19 09:14 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:36 17:46 18:38 19:46 21:46 23:50
Frome Churchward Drive (S-bound) 08:19 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:37 17:47 18:39 19:47 21:47 23:51
Frome Wych Elm Road (W-bound) 08:20 09:15 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:37 17:47 18:39 19:47 21:47 23:51
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 08:21 09:16 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:38 17:48 18:40 19:48 21:48 23:52
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 08:21 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:39 17:49 18:41 19:49 21:49 23:53
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 08:22 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:40 17:50 18:42 19:49 21:49 23:53
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 08:23 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:41 17:51 18:43 19:50 21:50 23:54
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 07:41 08:23 08:43 09:18 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:18 11:43 12:18 12:43 13:18 13:43 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:51 16:41 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:43 19:51 21:51 23:55
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 07:42 08:25 08:44 09:20 09:44 10:20 10:44 11:20 11:44 12:20 12:44 13:20 13:44 14:20 14:44 15:20 15:53 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:20 18:45 19:52 21:52 23:56
Frome Fire Station (SW-bound) 08:26 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:44 17:54 18:46 19:53 21:53 23:57
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (NW-bound) 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:54 17:24 18:21
Frome Somerset Road (SW-bound) 08:27 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:45 17:55 18:47 19:54 21:54 23:58
Frome Weymouth Road (NW-bound) 07:44 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:55 17:25 18:22
Keyford Manor Road (SW-bound) 08:28 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:46 17:56 18:48 19:55 21:55 23:59
Frome Portland Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:56 17:26 18:23
Frome The Grove (SW-bound) 08:30 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:48 17:58 18:50 19:56 21:56 00:00
Frome Royal Oak (W-bound) 07:46 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:57 17:27 18:24
Frome, o/s Police Station 07:47 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:58 17:28 18:25
Frome The Acorns (E-bound) 07:47 08:49 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:59 17:29 18:26
Frome Westover (SW-bound) 07:49 08:51 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:01 17:31 18:28
Critchill Close (SE-bound) 07:50 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:02 17:32 18:29
Frome Critchill Road (S-bound) 07:50 08:52 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:02 17:32 18:29
Marston Gate Marston Close (S-bound) 07:51 08:53 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:03 17:33 18:30
Marston Gate Masons Way (E-bound) 07:53 08:55 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:05 17:35 18:32
Frome Sainsbury's Superstore (NW-bound) 07:54 08:32 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:06 16:50 17:36 18:00 18:33 18:52 19:58 21:58 00:02
Frome The Grove (NE-bound) 18:34
Marston Gate Masons Way (W-bound) 18:00 18:52 00:02
Marston Gate Marston Close (N-bound) 18:01 18:53 00:03
Critchill Road (NW-bound) 18:02 18:54 00:04
Critchill Close (NW-bound) 18:03 18:55 00:05
Critchill Westover (NE-bound) 18:05 18:57 00:07
Critchill The Acorns (SE-bound) 18:06 18:58 00:07
Frome, opp Police Station 18:07 18:59 00:08
Frome Royal Oak (E-bound) 18:08 19:00 00:09
Frome Portland Road (E-bound) 18:09 19:01 00:10
Frome Weymouth Road (SE-bound) 18:10 19:02 00:11
Keyford Manor Road (NE-bound) 18:36
Frome Memorial Theatre Complex (SE-bound) 18:11 19:03 00:11
Frome Somerset Road (NE-bound) 18:37
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 18:13 18:40 19:05 00:13
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 18:40
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 18:41
Frome Football Ground (E-bound) 18:42
Frome Selwood School (NE-bound) 18:42
Frome Whitestone Road (NE-bound) 18:43
Frome Wych Elm Road (E-bound) 18:44
Frome Churchward Drive (N-bound) 18:44
Frome Blagdon Walk (N-bound) 18:45
Frome Wellow Drive (W-bound) 18:45
Frome Laurel Close (W-bound) 18:46
Frome, adj Forest Road 18:47
Frome Sports Centre (W-bound) 18:48

More information