bustimes.org

D2 - Waterlooville - Berewood - Milton Road - Sunnymead Drive - Denmead

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Denmead - Waterlooville

Mead End, opp Great Mead 07:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03
Mead End, opp Little Corner 07:04 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04
Mead End, nr Home Mead 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Denmead Creech View (NW-bound) 07:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Denmead, nr Harvest Road 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Denmead, opp Lowland Road 07:07 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Denmead, adj Green Lane 07:08 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Denmead Green (E-bound) 07:09 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Denmead War Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Mead End Dando Road (SE-bound) 07:10 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Mead End Maple Drive (SE-bound) 07:11 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Soake Road (adj) 07:12 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Waterlooville The Falcon (NE-bound) 07:13 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Waterlooville Clinton Road (E-bound) 07:14 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14
Waterlooville Silverdale Drive (E-bound) 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Cowplain The Rainbow (E-bound) 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Cowplain Tennyson Crescent (SW-bound) 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Waterlooville, adj Jubilee Road 07:16 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Waterlooville Milton Road Rbt (SE-bound) 07:17 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Waterlooville, opp Winston Lane 07:19 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Waterlooville, o/s Berewood Primary School 07:21 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Waterlooville, nr Lauder House 07:22 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Waterlooville Victoria Road (Stop D) 07:27 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 07:29 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27

Waterlooville - Denmead

Waterlooville Precinct (Stop C) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Waterlooville, opp Winston Lane 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Waterlooville, o/s Berewood Primary School 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Waterlooville, nr Lauder House 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Waterlooville Parkwood Centre (N-bound) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Waterlooville Milton Road Rbt (NE-bound) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Waterlooville, opp Jubilee Road 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Cowplain Tennyson Crescent (NE-bound) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Cowplain, nr The Rainbow 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Waterlooville Silverdale Drive (W-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Waterlooville Clinton Road (W-bound) 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Waterlooville The Falcon (SW-bound) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Waterlooville, opp Sunnymead Drive 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Soake Road (NW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Mead End Mill Road (NW-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Denmead War Memorial Hall (NW-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Denmead Green (W-bound) 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Denmead, nr Green Lane 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Denmead, nr Lowland Road 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Denmead, opp Harvest Road 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Denmead Creech View (SE-bound) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Mead End, adj Home Mead 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Mead End, nr Little Corner 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58
Mead End, nr Great Mead 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport