bustimes.org

DaRT 4 - Burnham On Crouch - Southminster - Tillingham - Bradwell Waterside

A bus service operated by Essex & Suffolk DaRT

Map

Burnham-on-Crouch, o/s Clock Tower 08:15 10:30 12:15 13:55 16:15 17:55
Burnham-on-Crouch, opp Burnham Cinema 08:16 10:31 12:16 13:56 16:16 17:56
Burnham-on-Crouch, o/s Burnham Library 08:16 10:31 12:16 13:56 16:16 17:56
Burnham-on-Crouch, opp The Railway Hotel 08:18 10:33 12:18 13:58 16:18 17:58
Burnham-on-Crouch Maple Way (SE-bound) 08:22 10:37 12:22 14:02 16:22 18:02
Burnham-on-Crouch, opp Marsh Road 08:24 10:39 12:24 14:04 16:24 18:03
Burnham-on-Crouch Eves Corner (N-bound) 08:26 10:41 12:26 14:06 16:26 18:05
Burnham-on-Crouch, opp Burnham Cemetery 08:26 10:41 12:26 14:06 16:26 18:05
Southminster Bullfinch Corner (N-bound) 08:27 10:42 12:27 14:07 16:27 18:06
Southminster, o/s The Rose 08:27 10:42 12:27 14:07 16:27 18:07
Southminster, opp Lavender Drive 08:29 10:44 12:29 14:09 16:29 18:09
Southminster, opp Southfield Way 08:29 10:44 12:29 14:09 16:29 18:09
Southminster, adj Steeple Road Corner 08:30 10:45 12:30 14:10 16:30 18:10
Southminster, adj Devonshire Road 08:30 10:45 12:30 14:10 16:30 18:10
Southminster High Street (E-bound) 08:32 10:47 12:32 14:12 16:32 18:12
Southminster, o/s Railway Station 08:35 10:50 12:35 14:15 16:35 18:15 19:35
Southminster North End (E-bound) 08:38 10:53 12:38 14:18 16:38 18:18 19:38
Asheldham, opp Brook Lane 08:42 10:57 12:42 14:22 16:42 18:22 19:42
Dengie, opp Village Hall 08:46 11:01 12:46 14:26 16:46 18:26 19:46
Tillingham, opp The Square 08:51 11:06 12:51 14:31 16:51 18:31 19:51
Tillingham, o/s Swan residential home 08:51 11:06 12:51 14:31 16:51 18:31 19:51
Tillingham, adj St Peter's Court 08:54 11:09 12:54 14:34 16:53 18:34 19:53
Bradwell-on-Sea, o/s The Kings Head 07:10 08:58 11:13 12:58 14:38 16:58 18:38 19:58
Bradwell-on-Sea, opp Bate-Dudley Drive 08:58 11:13 12:58 14:38 16:58 18:38 19:58
Bradwell-on-Sea East Hall Farm (S-bound) 09:02 11:17 13:02 14:42 17:02 18:42 20:02
Bradwell-on-Sea, adj Bate-Dudley Drive 09:05 11:20 13:05 14:45 17:05 18:45 20:05
Bradwell-on-Sea The Kings Head (near) 09:06 11:21 13:06 14:46 17:06 18:46 20:06
Bradwell-on-Sea, opp Down Hall 07:10 09:07 11:22 13:07 14:47 17:07 18:47
Bradwell-on-Sea, opp Trusses Road 09:08 11:23 13:08 14:48 17:08 18:48
Bradwell Waterside, adj Parker Court 09:10 11:25 13:10 14:50 17:10 18:50
Bradwell-on-Sea, adj Trusses Road 09:10 11:25 13:10 14:50 17:10 18:50
Bradwell-on-Sea, adj Woodyards 07:11 09:10 11:25 13:10 14:50 17:10 18:50
Tillingham, opp St Peter's Court 07:12 09:13 11:28 13:13 14:53 17:13 18:53
Tillingham, opp Swan residential home 07:16 09:16 11:31 13:16 14:56 17:16 18:56
Tillingham, adj The Square 07:17 09:17 11:32 13:17 14:57 17:17 18:57
Dengie, o/s Village Hall 07:22 09:22 11:37 13:22 15:02 17:22 19:02
Asheldham, adj Brook Lane 07:25 09:26 11:41 13:26 15:06 17:26 19:06
Southminster North End (W-bound) 07:29 09:30 11:45 13:30 15:10 17:30 19:10
Southminster, o/s Railway Station 07:32 09:33 11:48 13:33 15:13 17:33 19:13
Southminster High Street (W-bound) 07:35 09:36 11:51 13:36 15:16 17:36
Southminster, opp Devonshire Road 07:36 09:36 11:51 13:36 15:16 17:36
Southminster, opp Steeple Road Corner 07:36 09:37 11:52 13:37 15:17 17:37
Southminster, adj Southfield Way 07:37 09:37 11:52 13:37 15:17 17:37
Southminster, adj Lavender Drive 07:39 09:39 11:54 13:39 15:19 17:39
Southminster, opp The Rose 07:41 09:40 11:55 13:40 15:20 17:40
Southminster Bullfinch Corner (S-bound) 07:42 09:40 11:55 13:40 15:20 17:40
Burnham-on-Crouch, o/s Burnham Cemetery 07:44 09:41 11:56 13:41 15:21 17:41
Burnham-on-Crouch Eves Corner (S-bound) 07:45 09:42 11:57 13:42 15:22 17:42
Burnham-on-Crouch, adj Marsh Road 07:46 09:43 11:58 13:43 15:23 17:43
Burnham-on-Crouch Maple Way (SE-bound) 09:46 12:01 13:46 15:26 17:46
Burnham-on-Crouch, o/s The Railway Hotel 07:47 09:50 12:05 13:50 15:30 17:50
Burnham-on-Crouch, opp Burnham Library 07:48 09:51 12:06 13:51 15:31 17:51
Burnham-on-Crouch, o/s Burnham Cinema 07:49 09:52 12:07 13:52 15:32 17:52
Burnham-on-Crouch, opp Clock Tower 07:50 09:53 12:08 13:53 15:33 17:53
Must pre-book in advance (01621 874410) Passengers to/from Othona must pre-book (01621 874410 - costs apply) Must pre-book in advance (01621 874410)

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Essex & Suffolk DaRT