bustimes.org

DL-7 - Canning Town - Plaistow - Upton Park - East Ham - Barking - Upney - Becontree - Dagenham Heathway - Dagenham East

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Dagenham East - Canning Town

Dagenham East Station (Stop C) 04:31 04:47 05:05 then every 10 minutes until 06:25 06:32 then every 6 minutes until 07:38 07:42 07:48 07:50 07:54 07:57 08:03 08:08 08:12 08:18 08:23 08:28 then every 6 minutes until 09:52 09:56 10:02 10:08 10:12 10:18 10:22 10:28 10:32 10:36 10:40 10:45 10:50 10:56 11:01 then every 6 minutes until 15:07 then every 5 minutes until 16:37 16:44 then every 5 minutes until 16:59 17:06 17:11 17:18 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:45 17:51 17:56 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:18 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:25 19:33 19:40 19:48 19:57 20:05 20:18 20:29 20:37 20:47 20:56 21:04 21:11 21:19 21:26 21:34 21:43 then every 10 minutes until 23:13 23:24 23:33 23:43 23:56
Dagenham Heathway (Stop K) 04:36 04:52 05:10 06:30 06:37 07:43 07:47 07:53 07:55 07:59 08:02 08:08 08:13 08:17 08:23 08:28 08:33 09:57 10:01 10:07 10:13 10:17 10:23 10:27 10:33 10:37 10:41 10:45 10:50 10:55 11:01 11:07 15:13 16:43 16:50 17:05 17:12 17:17 17:24 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:51 17:57 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:10 20:23 20:34 20:42 20:52 21:01 21:09 21:16 21:24 21:31 21:39 21:48 23:18 23:29 23:38 23:48 00:01
Becontree Heath Gale Street (Stop WN) 04:40 04:56 05:14 06:34 06:41 07:47 07:51 07:57 07:59 08:03 08:06 08:12 08:17 08:21 08:27 08:32 08:38 10:02 10:06 10:12 10:18 10:22 10:28 10:32 10:38 10:42 10:46 10:50 10:55 11:00 11:06 11:12 15:18 16:48 16:55 17:10 17:17 17:22 17:29 17:34 17:43 17:51 17:56 18:02 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:22 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:20 19:28 19:35 19:43 19:50 19:58 20:07 20:15 20:28 20:39 20:47 20:57 21:05 21:13 21:20 21:28 21:35 21:43 21:52 23:22 23:33 23:42 23:52 00:05
Upney Station (Stop V) 04:48 05:04 05:22 06:42 06:49 07:55 07:59 08:05 08:07 08:11 08:14 08:20 08:25 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:47 10:11 10:15 10:21 10:27 10:31 10:37 10:41 10:47 10:51 10:55 10:59 11:04 11:10 11:16 11:22 15:28 16:58 17:05 17:20 17:27 17:32 17:39 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:31 18:37 18:44 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:29 19:37 19:44 19:52 19:59 20:07 20:16 20:24 20:37 20:48 20:56 21:06 21:13 21:21 21:28 21:36 21:43 21:51 22:00 23:30 23:41 23:50 00:00 00:13
Barking Station (Stop H) 04:38 04:54 05:10 05:28 06:48 06:55 08:01 08:05 08:11 08:13 08:17 08:20 08:26 08:31 08:35 08:43 08:49 08:55 10:19 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:39 10:45 10:49 10:55 10:59 11:03 11:07 11:15 11:21 11:27 11:33 15:39 17:09 17:16 17:31 17:38 17:43 17:50 17:55 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:22 19:30 19:37 19:45 19:52 20:00 20:07 20:15 20:24 20:32 20:45 20:56 21:04 21:12 21:19 21:27 21:34 21:42 21:49 21:57 22:06 23:36 23:47 23:56 00:06 00:19
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop B) 04:47 05:03 05:19 05:37 06:57 07:04 08:10 08:14 08:20 08:22 08:26 08:29 08:35 08:41 08:45 08:53 08:59 09:05 10:29 10:33 10:39 10:45 10:49 10:55 10:59 11:05 11:09 11:17 11:21 11:29 11:35 11:41 11:47 15:53 17:23 17:30 17:45 17:52 17:57 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:44 18:49 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:32 19:40 19:47 19:55 20:02 20:10 20:17 20:25 20:34 20:42 20:55 21:06 21:13 21:21 21:28 21:36 21:43 21:51 21:58 22:06 22:15 23:45 23:56 00:05 00:15 00:28
Upton Park Green Street (Stop J) 04:54 05:10 05:26 05:44 07:04 07:11 08:17 08:21 08:27 08:29 08:33 08:36 08:45 08:51 08:55 09:03 09:09 09:15 10:39 10:43 10:49 10:55 10:59 11:05 11:09 11:17 11:21 11:29 11:33 11:41 11:47 11:53 11:59 16:05 17:35 17:42 17:57 18:04 18:09 18:14 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:44 18:49 18:54 18:59 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:27 19:35 19:42 19:50 19:57 20:05 20:12 20:20 20:27 20:35 20:44 20:52 21:05 21:13 21:20 21:28 21:35 21:43 21:50 21:58 22:05 22:13 22:22 23:52 00:03 00:12 00:22 00:35
Plaistow Station (Stop B) 05:04 05:20 05:36 05:54 07:14 07:21 08:27 08:31 08:37 08:39 08:49 08:52 09:01 09:07 09:11 09:19 09:25 09:31 10:55 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:15 11:23 11:27 11:35 11:39 11:47 11:51 11:59 12:05 12:11 12:17 16:23 17:53 18:00 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:30 18:35 18:40 18:45 18:50 18:55 19:00 19:05 19:10 19:15 19:21 19:28 19:36 19:43 19:51 19:58 20:06 20:13 20:21 20:28 20:36 20:43 20:51 21:00 21:08 21:15 21:23 21:30 21:38 21:45 21:53 22:00 22:08 22:15 22:23 22:32 00:02 00:13 00:22 00:32 00:45
Canning Town Bus Station (Stop C) 05:11 05:27 05:43 06:01 07:21 07:28 08:34 08:40 08:46 08:48 08:58 09:01 09:10 09:16 09:20 09:28 09:34 09:40 11:04 11:08 11:16 11:22 11:26 11:34 11:38 11:46 11:50 11:58 12:02 12:10 12:16 12:22 12:28 16:34 18:04 18:09 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:44 18:49 18:54 18:59 19:04 19:09 19:14 19:19 19:24 19:30 19:37 19:45 19:52 20:00 20:07 20:15 20:22 20:30 20:37 20:45 20:52 21:00 21:07 21:15 21:22 21:30 21:37 21:45 21:52 22:00 22:07 22:15 22:22 22:30 22:39 00:09 00:20 00:29 00:39 00:52

Canning Town - Dagenham East

Canning Town Bus Station (Stop B) 05:30 05:43 05:55 then every 10 minutes until 07:05 then every 6 minutes until 07:53 07:59 08:05 08:11 08:17 08:23 08:29 08:35 then every 6 minutes until 09:59 10:05 10:11 10:17 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 then every 6 minutes until 15:59 then every 5 minutes until 16:44 16:49 16:54 16:59 17:04 17:09 17:14 17:19 17:24 17:29 17:34 17:39 17:44 17:49 17:54 17:59 18:04 then every 5 minutes until 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:21 19:29 19:36 19:44 19:51 19:59 20:06 20:14 20:21 20:29 20:36 20:44 20:51 20:59 21:06 21:14 21:21 21:29 21:36 21:44 21:51 21:59 22:06 22:14 22:22 then every 10 minutes until 23:52
Plaistow Station (Stop A) 05:37 05:50 06:02 07:12 08:00 08:06 08:12 08:18 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:44 10:08 10:14 10:20 10:26 10:32 10:38 10:44 10:50 10:56 11:02 11:08 11:17 16:11 16:56 17:01 17:06 17:11 17:16 17:21 17:26 17:31 17:36 17:41 17:46 17:51 17:56 18:01 18:06 18:11 18:13 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:53 20:00 20:08 20:15 20:23 20:30 20:38 20:45 20:53 21:00 21:08 21:13 21:21 21:28 21:36 21:43 21:51 21:58 22:06 22:13 22:21 22:29 23:59
Upton Washington Road (Stop H) 05:47 06:00 06:12 07:22 08:10 08:16 08:22 08:28 08:34 08:45 08:51 08:59 10:23 10:29 10:35 10:41 10:47 10:53 10:59 11:05 11:11 11:19 11:25 11:34 16:28 17:13 17:18 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:13 18:16 18:21 18:26 18:28 19:23 19:30 19:38 19:45 19:53 20:00 20:08 20:15 20:23 20:30 20:38 20:45 20:53 21:00 21:08 21:10 21:18 21:23 21:31 21:38 21:46 21:53 22:01 22:08 22:16 22:23 22:31 22:39 00:09
E Ham East Ham Station (Stop A) 05:52 06:05 06:17 07:27 08:15 08:21 08:27 08:33 08:42 08:53 08:59 09:07 10:31 10:37 10:43 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:07 11:15 11:21 11:29 11:35 11:44 16:38 17:23 17:28 17:33 17:38 17:43 17:48 17:53 17:58 18:03 18:08 18:11 18:16 18:21 18:24 18:29 18:34 18:36 19:31 19:38 19:46 19:53 20:01 20:08 20:16 20:23 20:31 20:38 20:46 20:53 21:01 21:05 21:13 21:15 21:23 21:28 21:36 21:43 21:51 21:58 22:06 22:13 22:21 22:28 22:36 22:44 00:14
Barking Station (->NE) 05:26 05:46 06:01 06:14 06:26 07:36 08:24 08:30 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:04 09:10 09:18 10:42 10:48 10:54 11:00 11:06 11:13 11:19 11:27 11:33 11:41 11:47 11:56 16:50 17:35 17:40 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:10 18:14 18:19 18:22 18:27 18:32 18:35 18:40 18:45 18:47 19:42 19:49 19:57 20:04 20:12 20:19 20:27 20:34 20:42 20:49 20:57 21:04 21:10 21:14 21:22 21:24 21:32 21:37 21:45 21:52 22:00 22:07 22:15 22:22 22:30 22:37 22:45 22:53 00:23
Upney Station (Stop B) 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:19 06:31 07:41 08:29 08:37 08:43 08:51 09:00 09:11 09:17 09:25 10:49 10:55 11:01 11:10 11:16 11:23 11:29 11:37 11:43 11:51 11:57 12:06 17:00 17:45 17:50 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:07 18:12 18:17 18:21 18:26 18:29 18:34 18:39 18:42 18:47 18:52 18:54 19:49 19:56 20:04 20:11 20:19 20:26 20:34 20:41 20:49 20:56 21:04 21:09 21:15 21:19 21:27 21:29 21:37 21:42 21:50 21:57 22:05 22:12 22:20 22:27 22:35 22:42 22:50 22:58 00:28
Becontree Heath Gale Street (Stop EB) 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:27 06:39 07:49 08:37 08:45 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:19 09:25 09:33 10:57 11:03 11:11 11:20 11:26 11:33 11:39 11:47 11:53 12:01 12:07 12:16 17:10 17:55 18:00 18:05 18:08 18:13 18:15 18:20 18:25 18:29 18:34 18:37 18:42 18:47 18:50 18:55 19:00 19:02 19:57 20:04 20:12 20:19 20:27 20:34 20:42 20:49 20:57 21:04 21:12 21:17 21:23 21:27 21:35 21:37 21:45 21:50 21:58 22:05 22:13 22:20 22:28 22:35 22:43 22:50 22:58 23:06 00:36
Dagenham Heathway (Stop F) 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:31 06:43 07:53 08:41 08:49 08:55 09:03 09:12 09:23 09:29 09:37 11:01 11:08 11:16 11:25 11:31 11:38 11:44 11:52 11:58 12:06 12:12 12:21 17:15 18:00 18:04 18:09 18:12 18:17 18:19 18:24 18:29 18:33 18:38 18:41 18:46 18:51 18:54 18:59 19:04 19:06 20:01 20:08 20:16 20:23 20:31 20:38 20:46 20:53 21:01 21:08 21:16 21:21 21:27 21:31 21:39 21:41 21:49 21:54 22:02 22:09 22:17 22:24 22:32 22:39 22:47 22:54 23:02 23:10 00:40
Dagenham East Station (Stop N) 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:59 08:47 08:55 09:01 09:09 09:18 09:29 09:35 09:43 11:07 11:14 11:22 11:31 11:37 11:44 11:50 11:58 12:04 12:12 12:18 12:27 17:21 18:06 18:10 18:15 18:18 18:23 18:25 18:30 18:35 18:39 18:44 18:47 18:52 18:57 19:00 19:05 19:10 19:12 20:07 20:14 20:22 20:29 20:37 20:44 20:52 20:59 21:07 21:14 21:22 21:27 21:33 21:37 21:45 21:47 21:55 22:00 22:08 22:15 22:23 22:30 22:38 22:45 22:53 23:00 23:08 23:16 00:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London