bustimes.org

DLR - Canning Town - Custom House - Prince Regent Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Custom House Station - Beckton Bus Station

Custom House Station (Stop) 05:30 then every 10 minutes until 06:40 06:50 then every 10 minutes until 08:30 then every 7 minutes until 09:40 09:46 09:53 09:59 then every 7 minutes until 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:14 then every 7 minutes until 20:45 20:52 20:59 then every 7 minutes until 22:02 22:10 then every 10 minutes until 23:50
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop Q) 05:31 06:41 06:51 08:31 09:41 09:47 09:54 10:00 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:15 20:46 20:53 21:00 22:03 22:11 23:51
Royal Albert DLR Station (Stop) 05:33 06:43 06:53 08:33 09:43 09:49 09:56 10:03 18:48 18:55 19:02 19:10 19:17 20:48 20:55 21:02 22:05 22:13 23:53
Beckton Park Station (Stop Z) 05:35 06:45 06:55 08:35 09:45 09:51 09:58 10:05 18:50 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:19 20:50 20:57 21:04 22:07 22:15 23:55
Cyprus Station (Stop M) 05:37 06:47 06:58 08:38 09:48 09:54 10:01 10:08 18:53 19:00 19:07 19:15 19:22 20:53 21:00 21:06 22:09 22:17 23:57
Cyprus Gallions Reach Roundabout (Stop B) 05:39 06:49 07:00 08:40 09:50 09:57 10:04 10:11 18:56 19:03 19:10 19:17 19:24 20:55 21:02 21:08 22:11 22:19 23:59
Beckton Bus Station (Stop A) 05:43 06:53 07:05 08:45 09:55 10:02 10:10 10:17 19:02 19:08 19:15 19:22 19:29 21:00 21:06 21:12 22:15 22:23 00:03

Beckton Bus Station - Custom House Station

Beckton Bus Station (Stop A) 05:30 then every 10 minutes until 06:50 07:00 then every 10 minutes until 08:30 then every 7 minutes until 09:47 09:54 10:01 then every 7 minutes until 18:46 18:53 19:00 then every 7 minutes until 20:59 21:06 then every 7 minutes until 22:02 22:10 then every 10 minutes until 23:50
Cyprus Gallions Reach Roundabout (Stop B) 05:34 06:54 07:05 08:35 09:52 09:59 10:06 18:51 18:58 19:05 21:04 21:10 22:06 22:14 23:54
Cyprus Station (Stop Q) 05:36 06:56 07:07 08:37 09:54 10:01 10:09 18:54 19:01 19:07 21:06 21:12 22:08 22:16 23:56
Beckton Park Station (Stop X) 05:37 06:57 07:08 08:38 09:55 10:02 10:10 18:55 19:02 19:08 21:07 21:13 22:09 22:17 23:57
Royal Albert DLR Station (Stop) 05:39 06:59 07:10 08:40 09:57 10:04 10:12 18:57 19:04 19:10 21:09 21:15 22:11 22:19 23:59
Prince Regent Bus Station (Stop S) 05:41 07:01 07:12 08:42 09:59 10:07 10:15 19:00 19:06 19:12 21:11 21:17 22:13 22:21 00:01
Custom House Station (Stop) 05:42 07:02 07:13 08:43 10:00 10:08 10:16 19:01 19:07 19:13 21:12 21:18 22:14 22:22 00:02

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London