bustimes.org

E1 - Elmsbrook Estate - Bicester Village Station

A bus service operated by Grayline Coaches

Map

Elmsbrook Braeburn Avenue (S-bound) 07:50 08:25 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 16:30 17:00 17:40
Elmsbrook, opp Gagle Brook School 07:52 08:27 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:42
Elmsbrook Tayberry Close (E-bound) 07:52 08:27 09:02 16:32 17:02 17:42
Elmsbrook Charlotte Avenue (N-bound) 07:52 08:28 09:03 16:33 17:03 17:43
Caversfield, o/s Old Vicarage 07:54 08:31 09:04 16:34 17:05 17:44
Bicester Banbury Road Roundabout (S-bound) 07:56 08:36 09:07 16:37 17:09 17:47
Bicester, opp Barberry Place Shops 07:57 08:38 09:08 16:38 17:10 17:48
Bicester, adj Blake Road 07:57 08:39 09:09 16:39 17:11 17:49
Highfield, opp Rowan Road 07:58 08:40 09:10 16:40 17:12 17:50
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stand 6) 08:00 08:44 09:12 16:42 17:15 17:52
08:01 08:50 09:20 16:50 17:20 17:55
Bicester Village Station (NW-bound) 08:05
08:10
Bicester Manorsfield Road (Stop 8) 08:14
08:15
Highfield, adj Rowan Road 08:17 08:52 09:22 16:52 17:26 17:57
Bicester, opp Blake Road 08:19 08:54 09:24 16:54 17:29 17:59
Bicester Banbury Road Roundabout (N-bound) 08:21 08:56 09:26 16:56 17:35 18:01
Elmsbrook Charlotte Avenue (N-bound) 08:23 08:58 09:28 16:58 17:38 18:03

Timetable data from Grayline Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 28 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Grayline Coaches