bustimes.org

E1 - Winchester - Eastleigh

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Winchester - Eastleigh

Winchester Bus Station (Stand G) 07:55 12:35 15:35 17:25
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 07:56 12:36 15:36 17:26
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 07:58 12:38 15:38 17:28
Winchester City Road (Stop Ra) 07:59 12:39 15:39 17:29
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qc) 07:59 12:39 15:39 17:29
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pa) 08:01 12:41 15:41 17:31
Winchester, opp Pump House Mews 08:02 12:42 15:42 17:32
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (W-bound) 08:04 12:44 15:44 17:34
Winchester Queens Road (W-bound) 08:04 12:44 15:44 17:34
Sleepers Hill (SW-bound) 08:06 12:46 15:46 17:36
Stanmore Battery Hill (SW-bound) 08:06 12:46 15:46 17:36
Stanmore Queens Mead (SE-bound) 08:07 12:47 15:47 17:37
Stanmore Wavell Way (SE-bound) 08:08 12:48 15:48 17:38
Stanmore Cromwell Road (E-bound) 08:09 12:49 15:49 17:39
Stanmore School (SE-bound) 08:10 12:50 15:50 17:40
St Cross The Bell Inn (SW-bound) 08:12 12:52 15:52 17:42
St Cross Grange Road (S-bound) 08:12 12:52 15:52 17:42
Hockley Link (NE-bound) 08:15 12:55 15:55 17:45
Hockley Golf Club (adj) 08:16 12:56 15:56 17:46
Hockley Cottages (opp) 08:17 12:57 15:57 17:47
Twyford, adj Northfields 08:18 12:58 15:58 17:48
Twyford Crossroads (S-bound) 08:20 13:00 16:00 17:50
Twyford, opp Manor Farm Green 08:20 13:00 16:00 17:50
Twyford, nr Highbridge Road 08:21 13:01 16:01 17:51
Twyford, adj Woodland Drove 08:22 13:02 16:02 17:52
Colden Common, opp Commons End 08:22 13:02 16:02 17:52
Colden Common, opp St Kilda Cottages 08:23 13:03 16:03 17:53
Colden Common Lower Moors Road (W-bound) 08:24 13:04 16:04 17:54
Colden Common, adj Spring Lane 08:24 13:04 16:04 17:54
Colden Common, adj Community Centre 08:24 13:04 16:04 17:54
Colden Common, adj Primary School 08:25 13:05 16:05 17:55
Colden Common, opp Grays Close 08:26 13:06 16:06 17:56
Highbridge, adj Bishopstoke Lane 08:26 13:06 16:06 17:56
Highbridge, adj Dog and Crook 08:27 13:07 16:07 17:57
Highbridge Green Pastures (SW-bound) 08:28 13:08 16:08 17:58
Highbridge Wardle Road (SW-bound) 08:28 13:08 16:08 17:58
Highbridge Farm (W-bound) 08:30 13:10 16:10 18:00
Allbrook Osborne Mews (W-bound) 08:32 13:12 16:12 18:02
Allbrook Knoll (W-bound) 06:42 08:33 13:13 16:13 18:03
Boyatt Wood, opp Arundel Road 06:43 08:35 13:15 16:15 18:05
Boyatt Wood, nr Chatsworth Road 06:44 08:36 13:16 16:16 18:06
Boyatt Wood, nr Royston Avenue 06:45 08:36 13:16 16:16 18:06
Boyatt Wood, adj Broadlands Avenue 06:45 08:37 13:17 16:17 18:07
Boyatt Wood, opp Launceston Drive 06:46 08:38 13:18 16:18 18:08
Boyatt Wood, opp Whyteways 06:48 08:40 13:20 16:20 18:10
Boyatt Wood, opp Selborne Drive 06:48 08:40 13:20 16:20 18:10
Boyatt Wood, opp Arthur Road 06:49 08:42 13:22 16:22 18:12
Boyatt Wood, nr Byron Road 06:49 08:43 13:23 16:23 18:13
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand B) 06:52 08:47 13:27 16:27 18:17

Eastleigh - Winchester

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand B) 06:55 09:05 11:35 16:35 18:20
Boyatt Wood, adj Byron Road 06:57 09:07 11:37 16:37 18:22
Boyatt Wood, adj Arthur Road 06:57 09:07 11:37 16:37 18:22
Boyatt Wood, adj Selborne Drive 06:58 09:08 11:38 16:38 18:23
Boyatt Wood, adj Whyteways 06:59 09:09 11:39 16:39 18:24
Boyatt Wood, adj Launceston Drive 06:59 09:09 11:39 16:39 18:24
Boyatt Wood, opp Broadlands Avenue 07:00 09:10 11:40 16:40 18:25
Boyatt Wood, opp Royston Avenue 07:02 09:12 11:42 16:42 18:27
Boyatt Wood, opp Chatsworth Road 07:02 09:12 11:42 16:42 18:27
Boyatt Wood, adj Arundel Road 07:03 09:13 11:43 16:43 18:28
Allbrook Bosville (NE-bound) 07:03 09:13 11:43 16:43 18:28
Allbrook Knoll (E-bound) 07:04 09:14 11:44 16:44 18:29
Allbrook Osborne Mews (E-bound) 07:06 09:16 11:46 16:46 18:31
Highbridge Farm (E-bound) 07:06 09:16 11:46 16:46 18:31
Highbridge Wardle Road (NE-bound) 07:08 09:18 11:48 16:48 18:33
Highbridge Green Pastures (NE-bound) 07:08 09:18 11:48 16:48 18:33
Highbridge, opp Dog and Crook 07:09 09:19 11:49 16:49 18:34
Highbridge, opp Bishopstoke Lane 07:09 09:19 11:49 16:49 18:34
Colden Common, nr Grays Close 07:10 09:20 11:50 16:50 18:35
Colden Common, opp Primary School 07:10 09:20 11:50 16:50 18:35
Colden Common, opp Community Centre 07:11 09:21 11:51 16:51 18:36
Colden Common, nr Spring Lane 07:11 09:21 11:51 16:51 18:36
Colden Common Lower Moors Road (E-bound) 07:12 09:22 11:52 16:52 18:37
Colden Common, adj St Kilda Cottages 07:12 09:22 11:52 16:52 18:37
Colden Common, adj Commons End 07:12 09:22 11:52 16:52 18:37
Twyford, opp Woodland Drove 07:13 09:23 11:53 16:53 18:38
Twyford, adj Highbridge Road 07:13 09:23 11:53 16:53 18:38
Twyford, adj Manor Farm Green 07:14 09:24 11:54 16:54 18:39
Twyford Crossroads (opp PO) 07:15 09:25 11:55 16:55 18:40
Twyford, nr Northfields 07:15 09:25 11:55 16:55 18:41
Hockley Cottages (o/s) 07:16 09:26 11:56 16:56 18:42
Hockley Golf Club (opp) 07:18 09:28 11:58 16:58 18:44
Hockley Link (SW-bound) 07:18 09:28 11:58 16:58
St Cross Grange Road (N-bound) 07:21 09:31 12:01 17:01
St Cross The Bell Inn (NE-bound) 07:22 09:32 12:02 17:02
Stanmore School (NW-bound) 07:23 09:33 12:03 17:03
Stanmore Cromwell Road (W-bound) 07:24 09:34 12:04 17:04
Stanmore Wavell Way (NW-bound) 07:25 09:35 12:05 17:05
Stanmore Drayton Street (W-bound) 07:26 09:36 12:06 17:06
Stanmore Queens Mead (NW-bound) 07:26 09:36 12:06 17:06
Stanmore Battery Hill (NE-bound) 07:27 09:37 12:07 17:07
Sleepers Hill (NE-bound) 07:28 09:38 12:08 17:08
Winchester Queens Road (E-bound) 07:30 09:40 12:10 17:10
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (E-bound) 07:31 09:41 12:11 17:11
Winchester West Hill (NE-bound) 07:31 09:41 12:11 17:11
Winchester, adj Clifton Hill 07:32 09:42 12:12 17:12
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pb) 07:33 09:43 12:13 17:13
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qb) 07:34 09:44 12:14 17:14
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 07:35 09:45 12:15 17:15
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 07:36 09:46 12:16 17:16
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 07:40 09:50 12:20 17:20 18:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South (SCHM)