bustimes.org

E2 - Exeter Sidwell Street - Exwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:39 07:57 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 then every 20 minutes until 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 then every 20 minutes until 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:43 19:13 then every 30 minutes until 23:13
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 37) 06:08 06:48 07:08 07:39 07:58 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:43 19:13 23:13
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:40 07:59 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:14 23:14
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:41 08:00 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:45 19:15 23:15
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 14) 06:11 06:51 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:16 23:16
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 06:12 06:52 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:17 23:17
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 06:13 06:53 07:13 07:44 08:03 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:18 23:18
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:20 23:20
St Thomas Old Vicarage Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:56 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:33 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:21 23:21
St Thomas St Phillips Court (N-bound) 06:17 06:57 07:18 07:48 08:09 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 14:29 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:06 18:26 18:52 19:22 23:22
Redhills Savile Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:57 07:19 07:49 08:10 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:52 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:50 18:07 18:27 18:53 19:22 23:22
Redhills Buddle Lane (N-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:19 07:50 08:11 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:33 17:51 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:23 23:23
Redhills Landhayes Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:20 07:51 08:12 08:38 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:55 16:15 17:15 17:35 17:53 18:09 18:29 18:55 19:23 23:23
Redhills Foxhayes Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:59 07:21 07:52 08:13 08:39 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:36 15:56 16:16 17:16 17:36 17:54 18:10 18:30 18:56 19:24 23:24
Redhills The Thatched House (N-bound) 06:20 07:00 07:22 07:53 08:14 08:40 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:31 18:57 19:25 23:25
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (N-bound) 06:20 07:00 07:22 07:53 08:14 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:19 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:11 18:31 18:57 19:25 23:25
Exwick Road (o/s 229) 06:21 07:01 07:23 07:54 08:15 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:55 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:12 18:32 18:58 19:26 23:26
Exwick Mallinson Close (W-bound) 06:22 07:02 07:24 07:56 08:16 08:42 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:59 19:27 23:27
Exwick Iveagh Court (E-bound) 06:22 07:02 07:24 07:56 08:17 08:43 08:58 09:16 09:36 09:56 14:36 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:22 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:14 18:34 19:00 19:27 23:27
Exwick Farm Hill (o/s 22) 06:23 07:03 07:25 07:57 08:17 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:14 18:34 19:00 19:28 23:28
Exwick Farm Hill (o/s 129) 06:23 07:03 07:25 07:57 08:18 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:37 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:28 23:28
Exwick Farm Hill (o/s 200) 06:23 07:03 07:25 07:58 08:18 08:44 08:59 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:44 16:04 16:24 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:28 23:28
Exwick Farm Hill (Opp 231) 06:23 07:03 07:25 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:37 09:57 14:37 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:28 23:28
Exwick, opp Withycombe Way 06:24 07:04 07:26 07:59 08:19 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 14:38 15:02 15:22 15:45 16:05 16:25 17:25 17:45 18:02 18:16 18:36 19:02 19:29 23:29
Exwick Kinnerton Way (E-bound) 06:25 07:05 07:27 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:30 23:30
Exwick Holne Court (SW-bound) 06:25 07:05 07:27 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:02 09:19 09:39 09:59 14:39 15:03 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:27 17:27 17:47 18:04 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:30 23:30
Exwick Burrator Drive (SE-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:28 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:03 09:20 09:40 10:00 14:40 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:31 23:31
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (SW-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:29 08:02 08:22 08:48 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:28 17:28 17:48 18:05 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:31 23:31
Exwick Knowle Drive (W-bound) 06:27 07:07 07:30 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:04 09:21 09:41 10:01 14:41 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:32 23:32
Exwick Truro Drive (SW-bound) 06:27 07:07 07:31 08:04 08:24 08:50 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:02 14:42 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:29 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:32 23:32
Exwick Peterborough Road (SW-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:32 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:03 14:43 15:07 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:30 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:33 23:33
Exwick Guildford Close (W-bound) 06:29 07:09 07:32 08:05 08:25 08:51 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:04 14:44 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:31 17:31 17:51 18:08 18:21 18:41 19:07 19:34 23:34
Exwick Lichfield Road (SE-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:34 08:07 08:27 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 14:45 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:35 23:35
Redhills Antonine Crescent (SE-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:35 08:08 08:28 08:54 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:06 14:46 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:14 16:33 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:36 23:36
Redhills Higher Barley Mount (S-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:37 08:10 08:30 08:56 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:07 14:47 15:11 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:34 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:10 19:37 23:37
Redhills Barley Mount (E-bound) 06:32 07:12 07:39 08:12 08:32 08:58 09:11 09:29 09:48 10:09 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:35 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:38 23:38
Redhills Barley Mow (SE-bound) 06:32 07:13 07:40 08:13 08:33 08:59 09:12 09:30 09:49 10:10 14:50 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:36 17:36 17:56 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:38 23:38
Redhills Buddle Lane (S-bound) 06:33 07:14 07:41 08:15 08:35 09:01 09:13 09:31 09:50 10:11 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:37 17:37 17:57 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:12 19:39 23:39
Redhills Saville Road (S-bound) 06:33 07:14 07:42 08:16 08:36 09:02 09:14 09:32 09:51 10:12 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:38 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:13 19:40 23:40
St Thomas, opp First and Last 06:34 07:15 07:44 08:17 08:37 09:03 09:15 09:33 09:52 10:13 14:53 15:16 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:39 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:14 19:41 23:41
St Thomas Sawyer's Arms (E-bound) 06:35 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:38 09:04 09:16 09:34 09:53 10:14 14:54 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:40 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:48 19:14 19:41 23:41
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 06:36 07:17 07:47 08:21 08:41 09:07 09:18 09:36 09:55 10:16 14:56 15:19 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:50 19:16 19:43 23:43
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 06:38 07:19 07:50 08:24 08:44 09:10 09:20 09:38 09:57 10:18 14:58 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:45 18:05 18:19 18:33 18:53 19:19 19:45 23:45
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 06:40 07:21 07:53 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:22 09:40 09:59 10:20 15:00 15:23 15:43 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:48 18:07 18:21 18:35 18:55 19:21 19:47 23:47
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:42 07:24 07:56 08:30 08:50 09:16 09:25 09:43 10:02 10:23 15:03 15:26 15:46 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:51 18:10 18:24 18:38 18:58 19:24 19:50 23:50
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 25) 06:43 07:25 07:57 08:31 08:51 09:17 09:26 09:44 10:03 10:24 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:52 18:11 18:25 18:39 18:59 19:25 19:51 23:51
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 06:44 07:26 07:58 08:33 08:53 09:19 09:28 09:46 10:05 10:26 15:06 15:29 15:49 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:54 18:12 18:26 18:40 19:00 19:26 19:52 23:52

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 7 September 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach South West