bustimes.org

E2 - Exeter Sidwell Street - Exwick

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Map

Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 24) 06:08 06:48 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:28 then hourly until 23:28
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 37) 06:09 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:43 19:29 23:29
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 20) 06:09 06:49 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:44 19:29 23:29
Exeter High Street (Stop 6) 06:10 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:45 19:30 23:30
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 14) 06:12 06:52 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:47 19:32 23:32
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 06:13 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:33 23:33
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 06:13 06:53 07:19 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:48 19:33 23:33
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:15 06:55 07:21 07:50 08:21 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:50 19:35 23:35
St Thomas Old Vicarage Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:02 18:32 18:52 19:36 23:36
St Thomas St Phillips Court (N-bound) 06:17 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:03 18:33 18:53 19:37 23:37
Redhills Savile Road (N-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:55 09:25 14:25 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:38 23:38
Redhills Buddle Lane (N-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:25 07:54 08:27 08:56 09:26 14:26 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:54 19:38 23:38
Redhills Landhayes Road (N-bound) 06:19 06:59 07:26 07:55 08:28 08:57 09:27 14:27 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:39 23:39
Redhills Foxhayes Road (N-bound) 06:20 07:00 07:26 07:56 08:29 08:58 09:28 14:28 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:42 18:06 18:36 18:56 19:40 23:40
Redhills The Thatched House (N-bound) 06:20 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:30 08:59 09:29 14:29 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:07 18:37 18:57 19:40 23:40
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (N-bound) 06:21 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:00 09:30 14:30 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:44 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:41 23:41
Exwick Road (o/s 229) 06:21 07:01 07:28 07:59 08:32 09:01 09:30 14:30 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:08 18:38 18:58 19:41 23:41
Exwick Mallinson Close (W-bound) 06:22 07:02 07:29 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:31 14:31 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:42 17:12 17:47 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:42 23:42
Exwick Iveagh Court (E-bound) 06:23 07:03 07:30 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:32 14:32 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:48 18:10 18:40 19:00 19:43 23:43
Exwick Farm Hill (o/s 22) 06:23 07:03 07:30 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:32 14:32 15:05 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:43 23:43
Exwick Farm Hill (o/s 129) 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:33 14:33 15:06 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:44 23:44
Exwick Farm Hill (o/s 200) 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:05 09:33 14:33 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:11 18:41 19:01 19:44 23:44
Exwick Farm Hill (Opp 231) 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:33 14:33 15:07 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:44 23:44
Exwick, opp Withycombe Way 06:24 07:04 07:31 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:33 14:33 15:07 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:12 18:42 19:02 19:44 23:44
Exwick Kinnerton Way (E-bound) 06:25 07:05 07:32 08:04 08:36 09:07 09:34 14:34 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:17 17:52 18:13 18:43 19:03 19:45 23:45
Exwick Holne Court (SW-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:33 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:35 14:35 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:46 23:46
Exwick Burrator Drive (SE-bound) 06:26 07:06 07:34 08:06 08:38 09:09 09:36 14:36 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:14 18:44 19:04 19:46 23:46
Exwick Fairhazel Drive (SW-bound) 06:27 07:07 07:35 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:36 14:36 15:10 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:15 18:45 19:05 19:47 23:47
Exwick Knowle Drive (W-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:37 14:37 15:11 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:48 23:48
Exwick Truro Drive (SW-bound) 06:28 07:08 07:36 08:08 08:40 09:11 09:38 14:38 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:16 18:46 19:06 19:48 23:48
Exwick Peterborough Road (SW-bound) 06:29 07:09 07:37 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:38 14:38 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:49 23:49
Exwick Guildford Close (W-bound) 06:29 07:09 07:38 08:10 08:42 09:12 09:39 14:39 15:13 15:47 16:17 16:51 17:21 17:56 18:17 18:47 19:07 19:49 23:49
Exwick Lichfield Road (SE-bound) 06:30 07:10 07:39 08:11 08:43 09:13 09:40 14:40 15:14 15:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:18 18:48 19:08 19:50 23:50
Redhills Antonine Crescent (SE-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:45 09:14 09:41 14:41 15:15 15:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:19 18:49 19:09 19:51 23:51
Redhills Higher Barley Mount (S-bound) 06:32 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:47 09:16 09:43 14:43 15:17 15:51 16:21 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:10 19:52 23:52
Redhills Barley Mount (E-bound) 06:32 07:13 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:17 09:44 14:44 15:18 15:52 16:22 16:56 17:26 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:11 19:53 23:53
Redhills Barley Mow (SE-bound) 06:33 07:13 07:45 08:18 08:50 09:18 09:45 14:45 15:19 15:53 16:23 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:22 18:52 19:12 19:54 23:54
Redhills Buddle Lane (S-bound) 06:33 07:14 07:47 08:19 08:51 09:19 09:46 14:46 15:20 15:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:55 23:55
Redhills Saville Road (S-bound) 06:34 07:15 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:20 09:47 14:47 15:21 15:55 16:25 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:23 18:53 19:13 19:55 23:55
St Thomas, opp First and Last 06:35 07:15 07:49 08:22 08:54 09:21 09:49 14:49 15:22 15:56 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:24 18:54 19:14 19:56 23:56
St Thomas Sawyer's Arms (E-bound) 06:35 07:16 07:50 08:23 08:55 09:22 09:49 14:49 15:23 15:57 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:25 18:55 19:15 19:57 23:57
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 06:36 07:17 07:52 08:25 08:57 09:23 09:51 14:51 15:24 15:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:07 18:26 18:56 19:16 19:58 23:58
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 06:39 07:20 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:26 09:54 14:54 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:19 20:01 00:01
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 13) 06:40 07:22 07:58 08:31 09:03 09:28 09:56 14:56 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:08 17:38 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:21 20:03 00:03
Exeter High Street (Stop 3) 06:42 07:24 08:01 08:34 09:06 09:30 09:58 14:58 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:11 17:41 18:20 18:34 19:04 19:24 20:05 00:05
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 21) 06:43 07:25 08:02 08:35 09:07 09:31 09:59 14:59 15:32 16:08 16:38 17:12 17:42 18:21 18:35
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 06:44 07:26 08:04 08:37 09:09 09:33 10:01 15:01 15:34 16:10 16:40 17:14 17:44 18:22 18:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach South West, 13 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South West