bustimes.org

E2 - Winchester - Eastleigh

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Winchester - Eastleigh

Winchester Bus Station (Stand G) 09:40 11:40 15:35
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 09:41 11:41 15:36
Winchester The Arc (Stop Tb) 09:44 11:44 15:39
Winchester City Road (Stop Ra) 09:45 11:45 15:40
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qc) 09:45 11:45 15:40
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pa) 09:47 11:47 15:42
Winchester, opp Pump House Mews 09:48 11:48 15:43
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (W-bound) 09:50 11:50 15:45
Winchester Queens Road (W-bound) 09:50 11:50 15:46
Sleepers Hill (SW-bound) 09:52 11:52 15:48
Stanmore Battery Hill (SW-bound) 09:53 11:53 15:49
Stanmore Queens Mead (SE-bound) 09:54 11:54 15:50
Stanmore Wavell Way (SE-bound) 09:55 11:55 15:52
Stanmore Cromwell Road (E-bound) 09:56 11:56 15:53
Stanmore School (SE-bound) 09:57 11:57 15:54
St Cross The Bell Inn (SW-bound) 09:59 11:59 15:57
St Cross Grange Road (S-bound) 09:59 11:59 15:57
Compton End Bushfield Roundabout (S-bound) 10:00 12:00 15:58
Compton End South P&R (Adj Footpath) 10:01 12:01 15:59
Compton End, opp Compton Street 10:02 12:02 16:00
Shawford Down (SW-bound) 10:03 12:03 16:01
Shawford South Down (SW-bound) 10:03 12:03 16:01
South Down Highways Road (SW-bound) 10:04 12:04 16:02
Otterbourne, adj Sparrowgrove 10:05 12:05 16:03
Otterbourne, adj Oakwood Avenue 10:06 12:06 16:04
Otterbourne, opp The White Horse 10:07 12:07 16:05
Otterbourne Hill Green (adj) 10:08 12:08 16:06
Otterbourne, opp The Otter 10:09 12:09 16:07
Otterbourne, adj Boyatt Lane Allotments 10:09 12:09 16:07
Allbrook, adj Lincolns Rise 10:10 12:10 16:08
Allbrook Pitmore Road (o/s 107) 10:12 12:12 16:10
Allbrook Pitmore Road (o/s 63) 10:12 12:12 16:10
Allbrook Osborne Mews (W-bound) 10:14 12:14 16:12
Allbrook Knoll (W-bound) 10:15 12:15 16:13
Boyatt Wood, opp Arundel Road 10:17 12:17 16:15
Boyatt Wood, nr Chatsworth Road 10:18 12:18 16:16
Boyatt Wood, nr Royston Avenue 10:18 12:18 16:16
Boyatt Wood, adj Broadlands Avenue 10:19 12:19 16:17
Boyatt Wood, opp Launceston Drive 10:20 12:20 16:18
Boyatt Wood, opp Whyteways 10:22 12:22 16:20
Boyatt Wood, opp Selborne Drive 10:22 12:22 16:21
Boyatt Wood, opp Arthur Road 10:24 12:24 16:23
Boyatt Wood, nr Byron Road 10:25 12:25 16:24
Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand B) 10:29 12:29 16:29

Eastleigh - Winchester

Eastleigh Bus Station (Stand B) 11:35 13:35 15:35
Boyatt Wood, adj Byron Road 11:37 13:37 15:37
Boyatt Wood, adj Arthur Road 11:37 13:37 15:37
Boyatt Wood, adj Selborne Drive 11:38 13:38 15:38
Boyatt Wood, adj Whyteways 11:39 13:39 15:39
Boyatt Wood, adj Launceston Drive 11:39 13:39 15:39
Boyatt Wood, opp Broadlands Avenue 11:40 13:40 15:40
Boyatt Wood, opp Royston Avenue 11:42 13:42 15:42
Boyatt Wood, opp Chatsworth Road 11:42 13:42 15:42
Boyatt Wood, adj Arundel Road 11:43 13:43 15:43
Allbrook Bosville (NE-bound) 11:43 13:43 15:43
Allbrook Knoll (E-bound) 11:44 13:44 15:44
Allbrook Osborne Mews (E-bound) 11:46 13:46 15:46
Allbrook Pitmore Road (opp 75) 11:47 13:47 15:47
Allbrook Pitmore Road (opp 113) 11:47 13:47 15:47
Allbrook, opp Lincolns Rise 11:49 13:49 15:49
Otterbourne, opp Boyatt Lane Allotments 11:49 13:49 15:49
Otterbourne Hill Green (opp) 11:51 13:51 15:51
Otterbourne, nr The White Horse 11:52 13:52 15:52
Otterbourne, nr Oakwood Avenue 11:54 13:54 15:54
Otterbourne, opp Sparrowgrove 11:54 13:54 15:54
South Down, adj Highways Road 11:54 13:54 15:54
Shawford South Down (NE-bound) 11:55 13:55 15:55
Shawford Down (NE-bound) 11:55 13:55 15:55
Compton End, adj Compton Street 11:56 13:56 15:56
Compton End Bushfield Roundabout (N-bound) 11:57 13:57 15:57
St Cross Grange Road (N-bound) 11:58 13:58 15:58
St Cross The Bell Inn (NE-bound) 11:59 13:59 15:59
Stanmore School (NW-bound) 12:00 14:00 16:00
Stanmore Cromwell Road (W-bound) 12:01 14:01 16:01
Stanmore Wavell Way (NW-bound) 12:02 14:02 16:02
Stanmore Drayton Street (W-bound) 12:03 14:03 16:03
Stanmore Queens Mead (NW-bound) 12:03 14:03 16:03
Stanmore Battery Hill (NE-bound) 12:04 14:04 16:04
Sleepers Hill (NE-bound) 12:05 14:05 16:05
Winchester Queens Road (E-bound) 12:07 14:07 16:07
Winchester Royal Hampshire County Hospital (E-bound) 12:08 14:08 16:08
Winchester West Hill (NE-bound) 12:08 14:08 16:08
Winchester, adj Clifton Hill 12:09 14:09 16:09
Winchester Westgate (Stop Pb) 12:10 14:10 16:10
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Qb) 12:11 14:11 16:11
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 12:12 14:12 16:12
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 12:13 14:13 16:13
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 12:17 14:17 16:17

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 24 June 2022

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach South