bustimes.org

E5 - Toplocks Estate - Southall - Perivale

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

Perivale Tesco - Toplocks Estate / Glade Lane

Perivale Tesco (Stop T) 00:00 00:20 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:29 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 then every 13 minutes until 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:57 10:10 then every 13 minutes until 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:22 15:35 15:46 15:59 16:10 16:21 then every 13 minutes until 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Perivale Teignmouth Gardens (Stop PH) 00:02 00:22 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:30 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:24 15:37 15:48 16:01 16:12 16:23 18:07 18:20 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:12 19:25 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:22 23:42
Greenford Medway Parade (Stop D) 00:04 00:24 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:32 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:39 15:51 16:04 16:15 16:26 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:24 23:44
Greenford Perivale Lane (Stop PJ) 00:05 00:25 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:33 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:07 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:36 09:49 10:02 10:15 14:48 15:01 15:14 15:27 15:40 15:53 16:06 16:17 16:28 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:51 21:06 21:25 23:45
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RU) 00:08 00:28 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:36 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 14:52 15:05 15:19 15:32 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:22 16:33 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:59 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 21:28 23:48
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RV) 00:09 00:29 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:20 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:33 15:47 16:00 16:13 16:24 16:35 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 21:29 23:49
Greenford Ave Ruislip Rd East (Stop RY) 00:09 00:29 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:37 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:09 10:21 14:54 15:07 15:21 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:26 16:37 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:01 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:29 23:49
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop M) 00:12 00:32 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:40 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:24 14:57 15:10 15:25 15:38 15:53 16:06 16:19 16:30 16:41 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:32 23:52
Greenford Cardinal Wiseman High School (Stop E) 00:13 00:33 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 14:58 15:11 15:26 15:39 15:54 16:07 16:20 16:31 16:42 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:06 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:33 23:53
Greenford Depot (Stop F) 00:14 00:34 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 09:01 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:59 15:12 15:27 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:21 16:32 16:43 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:07 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:34 23:54
Greenford Park (Stop G) 00:14 00:34 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:59 15:13 15:28 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:22 16:33 16:44 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:07 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:34 23:54
Dormer’s Wells Windmill Lane Southall (Stop H) 00:15 00:35 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 09:03 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 15:01 15:14 15:29 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:23 16:34 16:45 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:09 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:16 21:35 23:55
Dormer’s Wells Redcroft Road (Stop K) 00:16 00:36 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 15:01 15:15 15:30 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:24 16:35 16:46 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:09 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:36 23:56
Dormer’s Wells Golf Links Estate (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 09:05 09:18 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:44 15:59 16:12 16:25 16:36 16:47 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:10 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:17 21:36 23:56
Dormer’s Wells Wallis Drive (Stop M) 00:17 00:37 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 15:03 15:17 15:32 15:45 16:00 16:13 16:26 16:37 16:48 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:47 19:58 20:11 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:18 21:37 23:57
Dormer’s Wells Telford Road (Stop P) 00:19 00:39 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 15:05 15:19 15:34 15:47 16:02 16:15 16:28 16:39 16:50 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:38 19:49 20:00 20:13 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:20 21:39 23:59
Southall Denbigh Road (Stop G) 00:22 00:42 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:36 15:09 15:23 15:38 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:32 16:43 16:54 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:17 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:09 21:23 21:42 00:02
Southall Carlyle Avenue (Stop SD) 00:22 00:42 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 09:14 09:27 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:37 15:10 15:24 15:39 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:33 16:44 16:55 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:18 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:09 21:23 21:42 00:02
Southall North Avenue (Stop D) 00:23 00:43 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:39 15:12 15:26 15:41 15:54 16:09 16:22 16:35 16:46 16:57 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:56 20:07 20:20 20:29 20:44 20:57 21:10 21:24 21:43 00:03
High St Southall Town Hall (Stop F) 00:24 00:44 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:40 15:13 15:27 15:42 15:55 16:10 16:23 16:36 16:47 16:58 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:21 20:30 20:45 20:58 21:11 21:25 21:44 00:04
Southall Broadway (Stop L) 00:25 00:45 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:29 10:41 15:14 15:28 15:43 15:56 16:11 16:24 16:37 16:48 16:59 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:34 19:47 19:58 20:09 20:22 20:31 20:46 20:59 21:12 21:26 21:45 00:05
Southall Park Avenue (Stop Q) 00:26 00:46 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:43 15:16 15:30 15:45 15:58 16:13 16:26 16:39 16:50 17:01 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:10 20:23 20:32 20:47 21:00 21:13 21:27 21:46 00:06
Southall Station (Stop O) 00:27 00:47 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 09:21 09:34 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:45 15:18 15:32 15:47 16:00 16:15 16:28 16:41 16:52 17:03 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:24 20:33 20:48 21:01 21:14 21:28 21:47 00:07
Southall The Green (Stop M) 00:28 00:48 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:44 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:23 10:35 10:47 15:20 15:34 15:49 16:02 16:17 16:30 16:43 16:54 17:05 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:13 20:26 20:35 20:50 21:03 21:15 21:29 21:48 00:08
Southall Featherstone Road (->W) 00:30 00:50 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:49 15:22 15:36 15:51 16:04 16:19 16:32 16:45 16:56 17:07 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:05 20:14 20:27 20:36 20:51 21:04 21:17 21:31 21:50 00:10
Norwood Green Sussex Road (UB2) (->E) 00:32 00:52 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:48 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:29 09:42 09:56 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:53 15:26 15:40 15:55 16:08 16:23 16:36 16:49 17:00 17:11 18:55 19:08 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:17 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:07 21:19 21:33 21:52 00:12
Southall Waltham Road (Stop H) 00:32 00:52 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:30 09:43 09:57 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:54 15:27 15:41 15:56 16:09 16:24 16:37 16:50 17:01 17:12 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 20:17 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:07 21:19 21:33 21:52 00:12
Norwood Green Havelock Road (Stop G) 00:32 00:52 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:33 06:50 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:31 09:44 09:58 10:09 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:55 15:28 15:42 15:57 16:10 16:25 16:38 16:51 17:02 17:13 18:57 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:30 20:39 20:54 21:07 21:19 21:33 21:52 00:12
Norwood Green Marlow Road (Stop J) 00:33 00:53 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:34 06:51 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:32 09:45 09:59 10:10 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:56 15:29 15:43 15:58 16:11 16:26 16:39 16:52 17:03 17:14 18:58 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:18 20:31 20:40 20:55 21:08 21:20 21:34 21:53 00:13
Norwood Green Hunt Road (->E) 00:34 00:54 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:36 06:53 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:34 09:48 10:02 10:13 10:24 10:35 10:47 10:59 15:32 15:46 16:01 16:14 16:29 16:42 16:55 17:06 17:17 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:10 20:19 20:32 20:41 20:56 21:09 21:21 21:35 21:54 00:14
Norwood Green Tensing Road (->E) 00:35 00:55 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:08 17:19 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:33 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:22 21:36 21:55 00:15
Norwood Green Hillary Road (->S) 00:35 00:55 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:38 06:55 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:15 10:26 10:37 10:49 11:01 15:34 15:48 16:03 16:16 16:31 16:44 16:57 17:08 17:19 19:03 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:11 20:20 20:33 20:42 20:57 21:10 21:22 21:36 21:55 00:15
Norwood Green Gregory Road (->E) 00:36 00:56 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:39 06:56 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:16 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:02 15:35 15:49 16:04 16:17 16:32 16:45 16:58 17:09 17:20 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:12 20:21 20:34 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:23 21:37 21:56 00:16
Norwood Green Trubshaw Road (->E) 00:37 00:57 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:40 06:57 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:38 09:52 10:06 10:17 10:28 10:39 10:51 11:03 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:18 16:33 16:46 16:59 17:10 17:21 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:35 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:24 21:38 21:57 00:17
Norwood Green Mcnair Road (Stop) 00:37 00:57 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:41 06:58 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:18 10:29 10:40 10:52 11:04 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:19 16:34 16:47 17:00 17:11 17:22 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:13 20:22 20:35 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:24 21:38 21:57 00:17
Norwood Green Toplocks Estate / Glade Lane (Stop) 00:38 00:58 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:42 06:59 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:40 09:54 10:08 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:53 11:05 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:20 16:35 16:48 17:01 17:12 17:23 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:14 20:23 20:36 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:25 21:39 21:58 00:18

Toplocks Estate / Glade Lane - Perivale Tesco

Norwood Green Toplocks Estate / Glade Lane (Stop) 00:05 00:25 05:15 then every 15 minutes until 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 then every 13 minutes until 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:50 then every 11 minutes until 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 then every 13 minutes until 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:07 then every 14 minutes until 20:49 21:07 21:26 21:45 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
Norwood Green Mcnair Road (->W) 00:05 00:25 05:15 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:14 09:27 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:23 15:35 15:48 16:01 16:14 16:27 17:19 17:32 17:45 17:58 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:29 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:49 21:07 21:26 21:45 23:45
Norwood Green Gregory Road (->W) 00:06 00:26 05:16 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:24 15:36 15:49 16:02 16:15 16:28 17:20 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:50 21:08 21:27 21:46 23:46
Norwood Green Hillary Road (->N) 00:07 00:27 05:17 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:16 09:29 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:25 15:37 15:50 16:03 16:16 16:29 17:21 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:31 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:51 21:09 21:28 21:47 23:47
Norwood Green Tensing Road (->W) 00:08 00:28 05:18 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 14:03 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:04 16:17 16:30 17:22 17:35 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:52 21:10 21:29 21:48 23:48
Norwood Green Hunt Road (->W) 00:08 00:28 05:18 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:31 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:27 15:39 15:52 16:05 16:18 16:32 17:24 17:37 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:33 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:53 21:11 21:29 21:48 23:48
Norwood Green Havelock Road (Stop K) 00:10 00:30 05:20 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 14:06 14:19 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:29 15:41 15:54 16:07 16:21 16:34 17:26 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:55 21:12 21:31 21:50 23:50
Norwood Green Norwood Gardens (Stop A) 00:11 00:31 05:21 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:39 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:31 15:43 15:56 16:09 16:23 16:37 17:29 17:42 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:24 19:37 19:50 20:03 20:15 20:57 21:13 21:32 21:51 23:51
Norwood Green Adelaide Road (Stop C) 00:12 00:32 05:22 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:33 15:44 15:57 16:11 16:25 16:39 17:31 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:15 19:26 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:17 20:59 21:14 21:33 21:52 23:52
Norwood Green Montague Waye (->W) 00:13 00:33 05:23 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:41 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 14:12 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:35 15:46 15:59 16:13 16:27 16:41 17:33 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:28 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:19 21:01 21:16 21:34 21:53 23:53
Southall Featherstone Road (->E) 00:14 00:34 05:24 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:42 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:38 15:49 16:02 16:16 16:30 16:44 17:36 17:49 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:43 19:56 20:09 20:20 21:02 21:17 21:35 21:54 23:54
Southall The Green (Stop L) 00:15 00:35 05:25 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:52 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:58 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:31 09:44 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:40 15:52 16:05 16:19 16:33 16:47 17:39 17:52 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:45 19:58 20:11 20:21 21:03 21:18 21:36 21:55 23:55
Southall Park Avenue (Stop P) 00:16 00:36 05:27 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:35 09:49 14:22 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:45 15:57 16:10 16:24 16:38 16:52 17:44 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:22 21:04 21:19 21:37 21:56 23:56
Southall Broadway (Stop N) 00:18 00:38 05:29 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:52 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:24 21:06 21:21 21:39 21:58 23:58
Southall Town Hall (Stop E) 00:18 00:38 05:29 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:38 09:52 14:25 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:05 20:18 20:24 21:06 21:21 21:39 21:58 23:58
Southall North Avenue (Stop C) 00:19 00:39 05:30 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:39 09:53 14:26 14:39 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:49 16:01 16:14 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:06 20:19 20:25 21:07 21:22 21:40 21:59 23:59
Southall Carlyle Avenue (Stop SC) 00:20 00:40 05:31 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:55 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:51 16:03 16:16 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:07 20:20 20:26 21:08 21:23 21:41 22:00 00:00
Dormer’s Wells Telford Road (Stop V) 00:24 00:44 05:35 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:03 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:01 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:57 16:09 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:56 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:13 20:24 20:30 21:12 21:27 21:45 22:04 00:04
Dormer’s Wells Wallis Drive (Stop A) 00:24 00:44 05:35 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:48 10:02 14:35 14:48 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:58 16:10 16:23 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:57 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:30 21:12 21:27 21:45 22:04 00:04
Dormer’s Wells Golf Links Estate (Stop B) 00:26 00:46 05:37 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:15 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:50 10:04 14:37 14:50 15:03 15:16 15:28 16:01 16:13 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:08 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:15 20:26 20:32 21:14 21:29 21:47 22:06 00:06
Dormer’s Wells Redcroft Road (Stop C) 00:26 00:46 05:37 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:03 08:16 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:05 14:38 14:51 15:04 15:17 15:30 16:03 16:15 16:28 16:42 16:56 17:10 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:15 20:26 20:32 21:14 21:29 21:47 22:06 00:06
Dormer’s Wells Windmill Lane Southall (Stop E) 00:28 00:48 05:39 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:18 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:53 10:07 14:40 14:53 15:06 15:20 15:32 16:05 16:17 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:12 18:04 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:55 20:08 20:17 20:28 20:34 21:16 21:31 21:49 22:08 00:08
Greenford Depot (Stop U) 00:30 00:50 05:41 06:26 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:10 14:43 14:56 15:09 15:24 15:37 16:10 16:22 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:17 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:59 20:12 20:19 20:30 20:36 21:18 21:33 21:51 22:10 00:10
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop L) 00:32 00:52 05:43 06:28 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:25 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:46 09:59 10:12 14:45 14:58 15:11 15:27 15:40 16:13 16:25 16:38 16:52 17:06 17:20 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:01 20:14 20:21 20:32 20:38 21:20 21:35 21:53 22:12 00:12
Greenford Avenue (Stop RS) 00:33 00:53 05:44 06:29 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:47 10:00 10:13 14:46 14:59 15:13 15:29 15:42 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 18:14 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:15 20:22 20:33 20:39 21:21 21:36 21:54 22:13 00:13
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RT) 00:33 00:53 05:44 06:29 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:14 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:29 15:42 16:15 16:27 16:40 16:54 17:08 17:22 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:02 20:15 20:22 20:33 20:39 21:21 21:36 21:54 22:13 00:13
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RW) 00:35 00:55 05:46 06:31 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:30 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:15 14:48 15:01 15:15 15:31 15:44 16:17 16:29 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:24 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:17 20:24 20:35 20:41 21:23 21:38 21:56 22:15 00:15
Greenford Perivale Lane (Stop B) 00:37 00:57 05:48 06:33 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:33 08:49 09:02 09:15 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:17 14:50 15:03 15:18 15:34 15:47 16:20 16:32 16:45 16:59 17:13 17:27 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:06 20:19 20:26 20:37 20:43 21:25 21:40 21:58 22:17 00:17
Greenford Medway Parade (Stop C) 00:38 00:58 05:49 06:34 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:35 08:51 09:04 09:17 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:19 14:52 15:05 15:20 15:36 15:49 16:22 16:34 16:47 17:01 17:15 17:29 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:07 20:20 20:27 20:38 20:44 21:26 21:41 21:59 22:18 00:18
Perivale Teignmouth Gardens (Stop E) 00:40 01:00 05:51 06:36 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:38 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 14:55 15:08 15:23 15:39 15:52 16:25 16:37 16:50 17:04 17:18 17:32 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:48 19:59 20:09 20:22 20:29 20:40 20:46 21:28 21:43 22:01 22:20 00:20
Perivale Bideford Avenue (Stop P) 00:41 01:01 05:52 06:37 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:39 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:22 14:55 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:53 16:26 16:38 16:51 17:05 17:19 17:33 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:00 20:10 20:23 20:30 20:41 20:47 21:29 21:44 22:02 22:21 00:21
Perivale Tesco (Stop T) 00:42 01:02 05:53 06:38 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:57 09:10 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:24 14:57 15:11 15:26 15:42 15:55 16:28 16:40 16:53 17:07 17:21 17:35 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:11 20:24 20:31 20:42 20:48 21:30 21:45 22:03 22:22 00:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London