bustimes.org

E9 - Yeading, Barnhill Estate - Greenford - Pitshanger - Ealing Broadway

A bus service operated by Metroline Travel

Map

Welbeck Avenue - Ealing Broadway Station / Haven Green

Yeading Welbeck Avenue (->S) 00:00 00:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 then every 20 minutes until 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 then every 12 minutes until 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 then every 20 minutes until 23:40
Yeading Ayles Road (->N) 00:01 00:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 23:41
Yeading Gurney Road (->E) 00:02 00:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 17:40 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 23:42
Northolt Kingshill Avenue (Stop K) 00:03 00:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 23:43
Northolt Tangmere Gardens (Stop N) 00:05 00:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 23:45
Northolt Church Road (Stop Y) 00:05 00:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:25 23:45
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->E) 00:06 00:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 23:46
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WE) 00:08 00:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:47 08:59 17:47 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:28 23:48
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WF) 00:09 00:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:00 17:48 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 23:49
Greenford High School (Stop EG) 00:10 00:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:02 17:50 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 23:50
Greenford Eastmead Avenue (Stop EH) 00:11 00:31 05:01 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 17:52 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 23:51
Greenford Pembroke Road (Stop H) 00:12 00:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 17:54 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:32 23:52
Greenford Broadway (Stop J) 00:13 00:33 05:03 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 17:57 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:55 20:14 20:33 23:53
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop L) 00:14 00:34 05:04 05:34 06:04 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:11 17:59 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:34 23:54
Greenford Avenue (Stop RS) 00:15 00:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:12 18:00 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:35 23:55
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RT) 00:15 00:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:07 08:21 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:13 18:01 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:35 23:55
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RW) 00:17 00:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:14 18:02 18:12 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 20:00 20:18 20:37 23:57
Perivale Ruislip Road East (Stop AA) 00:18 00:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:38 23:58
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AB) 00:18 00:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:16 18:04 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:19 20:38 23:58
W Ealing Kent Gardens (Stop SC) 00:19 00:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:17 18:05 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:27 19:42 20:02 20:20 20:39 23:59
Ealing Pitshanger Library (Stop SM) 00:21 00:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:19 18:07 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:41 00:01
Ealing St. Barnabas Church (Stop SN) 00:21 00:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 18:08 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:04 20:22 20:41 00:01
Ealing Fairlea Place (Stop SP) 00:23 00:43 05:13 05:43 06:13 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:15 08:29 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:21 18:09 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:24 20:43 00:03
Ealing Montpelier Road (Stop SQ) 00:24 00:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 18:10 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:44 00:04
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SR) 00:24 00:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:16 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:10 09:23 18:11 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:07 20:25 20:44 00:04
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop ST) 00:25 00:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:17 08:31 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:24 18:12 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:08 20:26 20:45 00:05
Ealing Broadway Stn / Haven Green (Stop A) 00:27 00:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:19 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:13 09:26 18:14 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:28 20:47 00:07

Ealing Broadway Station / Haven Green - Welbeck Avenue

Haven Grn / Ealing Broadway Stn (Stop E) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:30 06:00 then every 20 minutes until 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 then every 12 minutes until 09:22 09:34 09:45 then every 12 minutes until 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 then every 20 minutes until 23:41
Ealing Castlebar Road (Stop SE) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:30 06:00 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:22 09:34 09:45 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 23:41
Ealing Marchwood Crescent (Stop SF) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:24 09:36 09:47 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 23:42
Montpelier Road Ealing (Stop SG) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:32 06:02 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 09:24 09:36 09:47 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 23:43
Ealing Fairlea Place (Stop SH) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:25 09:37 09:48 17:36 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:04 23:44
Ealing St. Barnabas Church (Stop SJ) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:26 09:38 09:49 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 23:44
Ealing Harrow View Road (Stop SK) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:28 09:40 09:51 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 23:46
W Ealing Kent Gardens (Stop SL) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 09:28 09:40 09:51 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 23:46
W Ealing Scotch Common (Stop AH) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:37 06:07 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:30 09:42 09:53 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:49 20:08 23:48
Perivale Ruislip Road East (W13) (Stop AJ) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:31 09:43 09:54 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:50 20:09 23:49
Greenford Gurnell Leisure Centre (Stop RU) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:32 09:44 09:55 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:31 19:51 20:10 23:50
Greenford Cuckoo Avenue (Stop RV) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 09:33 09:45 09:56 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:52 20:10 23:50
Greenford Avenue (Stop RY) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:40 06:10 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:46 09:34 09:46 09:57 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:53 20:11 23:51
Greenford Clifton Road (Stop M) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:36 09:48 09:59 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:55 20:13 23:53
Greenford Broadway (Stop N) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:43 06:13 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:38 09:50 10:01 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:56 20:14 23:54
Greenford Pembroke Road (Stop R) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:43 06:13 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:39 09:51 10:02 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:14 23:54
Greenford Beechwood Avenue (UB6) (Stop EL) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:44 06:14 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:40 09:52 10:04 17:52 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:15 23:55
Greenford High School (Stop EM) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:46 06:16 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:42 09:54 10:06 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 23:57
Northolt Adrienne Avenue (Stop WS) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:46 06:16 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:42 09:54 10:06 17:54 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:17 23:57
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WT) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:48 06:18 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:44 09:57 10:09 17:57 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:19 23:59
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->W) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:49 06:19 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:46 09:59 10:11 17:59 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:20 00:00
Northolt Yeading Parade (Stop L) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:52 06:22 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:49 10:02 10:14 18:02 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:12 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:23 00:03
Northolt Hughenden Gardens (Stop H) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:53 06:23 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:23 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:50 10:03 10:15 18:03 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:24 00:04
Yeading Gurney Road (->W) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:54 06:24 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:52 10:05 10:17 18:05 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:08 20:25 00:05
Yeading Ayles Road (->S) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:55 06:25 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:25 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:53 10:06 10:18 18:06 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:15 19:30 19:50 20:09 20:26 00:06
Yeading Vancouver Road (Stop) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:56 06:26 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:54 10:07 10:19 18:07 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:10 20:27 00:07
Yeading Stratford Road (->W) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:57 06:27 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:55 10:08 10:20 18:08 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:52 20:11 20:28 00:08
Yeading Welbeck Avenue (->S) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:58 06:28 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:56 10:09 10:21 18:09 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:12 20:29 00:09

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metroline Travel