Bus Times

Ecolink - Nottingham - Colwick - Netherfield

A bus service operated by CT4N (formerly Nottingham Community Transport)

Nottingham - Colwick - Netherfield

Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W1) 05:31 05:56 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:26 then every 15 minutes until 18:26 18:41 18:56
Nottingham Elite (Stop E1) 05:32 05:57 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:27 18:27 18:42 18:57
Nottingham Mount Street (Stop X2) 05:35 06:00 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:30 18:30 18:45 19:00
Nottingham Maid Marian Way (Stop M4) 05:36 06:01 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:31 18:31 18:46 19:01
Nottingham Collin Street (Stop C2) 05:38 06:03 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:33 18:33 18:48 19:03
Nottingham Popham Street (Stop N6) 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:34 18:34 18:49 19:04
Nottingham Canal Street (Stop N1) 05:39 06:04 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:34 18:34 18:49 19:04
Sneinton Lace Way 05:40 06:05 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:35 18:35 18:50 19:05
Sneinton City Link Road 05:41 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:36 18:36 18:51 19:06
Sneinton Lady Bay Retail Park 05:41 06:06 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:36 18:36 18:51 19:06
Meadow Lane Industrial Estate Poulton Drive (Stop SN56) 05:42 06:07 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:37 18:37 18:52 19:07
Meadow Lane Industrial Estate Trent Lane (Stop SN57) 05:43 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:38 18:38 18:53 19:08
Sneinton Virgin Media (Stop SN58) 05:43 06:08 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:38 18:38 18:53 19:08
Sneinton Racecourse Road (Stop SN59) 05:44 06:09 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:39 18:39 18:54 19:09
Colwick Park Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop CK28) 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:40 18:40 18:55 19:10
Colwick Park Greyhound Stadium (Stop CK02) 05:45 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:40 18:40
Colwick Candle Meadow (Stop CK03) 05:47 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:42 18:42
Colwick, adj Manor Farm 05:48 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:43 18:43
Colwick, adj Hillarys Blinds 05:49 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:44 18:44
Colwick, adj Private Road No. 1 05:50 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:45 18:45
Colwick Private Road No. 3 (NW-bound) 05:51 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:46 18:46
Netherfield, adj Morrisons 05:54 06:19 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:49 18:49

Netherfield - Colwick - Nottingham

Netherfield, opp Morrisons 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:15 then every 15 minutes until 14:45 15:00 15:15 then every 15 minutes until 16:15 16:30 16:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:45
Colwick Private Road No. 3 (SE-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:47 06:57 07:17 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:17 16:36 16:47 18:47
Colwick, opp Private Road No. 1 06:04 06:34 06:49 06:59 07:19 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:19 16:39 16:49 18:49
Colwick, opp Hillarys Blinds 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:20 16:39 16:50 18:50
Colwick, opp Manor Farm 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:00 07:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:20 16:39 16:50 18:50
Colwick Rectory Road (Stop CK23) 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:01 07:21 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:21 16:39 16:51 18:51
Colwick Candle Meadow (Stop CK12) 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:22 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:22 16:39 16:52 18:52
Colwick Park Greyhound Stadium (Stop CK13) 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:04 07:24 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:24 16:40 16:54 18:54
Colwick Park Daleside Road East (Stop CK30) 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:05 07:25 14:55 15:10 15:25 16:25 16:40 16:55 18:55
Colwick Park Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop CK27) 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:26 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:26 16:41 16:56 18:56
Colwick Park Racecourse Park & Ride (Stop CK27) 07:10 07:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 19:00
Sneinton Racecourse Road (Stop SN50) 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:30 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:00 19:00
Sneinton Virgin Media (Stop SN51) 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:31 15:01 15:16 15:31 16:31 16:46 17:01 19:01
Meadow Lane Industrial Estate Trent Lane (Stop SN52) 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:02 19:02
Meadow Lane Industrial Estate Poulton Drive (Stop SN53) 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:32 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:02 19:02
Sneinton Lady Bay Retail Park 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:34 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:34 16:49 17:04 19:04
Sneinton Lower Eldon Street (Stop SN23) 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:35 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:35 16:50 17:05 19:05
Nottingham Pennyfoot Street 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:36 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:06 19:06
Nottingham Bellar Gate (Stop N2) 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:37 15:07 15:23 15:37 16:37 16:52 17:07 19:07
Nottingham Ice Arena (Stop N3) 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:38 15:08 15:24 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:08 19:08
Nottingham Pryzm (Stop H3) 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:40 15:10 15:27 15:40 16:40 16:55 17:10 19:10
Nottingham Victoria Centre (Stop W1) 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:41 15:11 15:28 15:41 16:41 16:56 17:11 19:11

More information