Bus Times

Edwinstowe Shopper - Lincoln - Edwinstowe

A bus service operated by Kettlewells

Edwinstowe - Lincoln

Edwinstowe Fifth Avenue (N-bound) 09:12
Edwinstowe, opp First Avenue 09:14
Edwinstowe High Street (S-bound) 09:16
Lidgett, opp Station Lane 09:16
Lidgett, opp Abbey Road 09:16
Lidgett, opp Gaitskell Crescent 09:17
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (SW-bound) 09:17
Lidgett, adj Peartree Lane 09:17
Old Ollerton, opp Hop Pole 09:22
Ollerton, o/s Methodist Church 09:23
Ollerton Forest Road (NE-bound) 09:23
Ollerton, adj Beech Avenue 09:24
Ollerton Briar Road (N-bound) 09:25
Ollerton, o/s Rosewood Centre 09:25
Ollerton, adj Whitewater Road 09:26
Ollerton, opp Walesby Lane 09:27
Ollerton, opp Fir View 09:27
Ollerton, opp Alder Grove 09:27
Ollerton, adj Hazel Road 09:28
Ollerton, opp Larch Road 09:28
Ollerton, opp Newark Road 09:29
Boughton, adj Hazel Road 09:29
Boughton, opp Holles Close 09:30
Boughton, opp Linton Drive 09:31
Boughton Retford Road (N-bound) 09:31
Walesby Main Street (E-bound) 09:34
Walesby, adj Chapel Lane 09:34
Walesby, opp Manor Close 09:35
Walesby New Hill (adj 16) 09:35
Bothamsall, opp Sports Ground 09:39
W Drayton, opp School Farm 09:42
Elkesley High Street (NW-bound) 09:45
Elkesley, opp Holly Bush Close 09:45
Elkesley, o/s Blacksmith Cottages 09:45
Elkesley Coalpit Lane (W-bound) 09:45
Sibthorpe, opp Mussel and Crab 09:51
W Markham, opp Cleveland Farm 09:52
Tuxford Eldon Street (S-bound) 09:53
Tuxford Orchard Crescent (SE-bound) 09:54
Tuxford, opp The Beeches 09:54
Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 09:55
Tuxford, opp Faraday Avenue 09:56
Tuxford, opp Gilbert Avenue 09:57
Tuxford, opp Marnham Road 09:57
Tuxford, opp Caravan Park 09:57
Darlton, adj Byron Close 10:00
Dunham-on-Trent Main Street (E-bound) 10:05
Newton on Trent, opp Dunham Close 10:06
Odder, adj Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 10:17
Carholme, adj Hewson Road 10:23
Carholme, adj Moor Street 10:23
Carholme, opp Staunton Street 10:23
Carholme, opp Holmes Road 10:24
Lincoln, o/s County Offices 10:24
Lincoln, o/s Debenhams 10:25

Lincoln - Edwinstowe

Lincoln, o/s Debenhams 14:00
Lincoln, opp New Life Church 14:00
Lincoln, opp County Offices 14:01
Carholme, adj Holmes Road 14:01
Carholme, adj Staunton Street 14:01
Carholme, opp Moor Street 14:01
Carholme, opp Hewson Road 14:02
Burton Waters (adj) 14:05
Odder, opp Odda Farm Broxholme Lane 14:08
Newton on Trent, adj Dunham Close 14:18
Dunham-on-Trent Main Street (W-bound) 14:20
Darlton, opp Byron Close 14:25
Tuxford, adj Caravan Park 14:27
Tuxford, adj Marnham Road 14:27
Tuxford, adj Gilbert Avenue 14:27
Tuxford, adj Faraday Avenue 14:28
Tuxford, o/s Library 14:28
Tuxford Orchard Crescent (SE-bound) 14:29
Tuxford, opp The Beeches 14:29
Tuxford, o/s Sun Inn 14:30
Tuxford Eldon Street (N-bound) 14:30
W Markham, adj Cleveland Farm 14:32
Sibthorpe, adj Mussel and Crab 14:34
Elkesley High Street (NW-bound) 14:40
Elkesley, opp Holly Bush Close 14:40
Elkesley, o/s Blacksmith Cottages 14:40
Elkesley Coalpit Lane (W-bound) 14:41
W Drayton, adj School Farm 14:44
Bothamsall, adj Sports Ground 14:46
Walesby New Hill (opp 16) 14:49
Walesby, adj Manor Close 14:50
Walesby, opp Chapel Lane 14:50
Walesby Main Street (W-bound) 14:50
Boughton Retford Road (S-bound) 14:53
Boughton, adj Linton Drive 14:54
Boughton, adj Holles Close 14:54
Boughton, opp Hazel Road 14:55
Ollerton, adj Newark Road 14:56
Ollerton, adj Larch Road 14:56
Ollerton, opp Hazel Road 14:56
Ollerton, adj Fir View 14:57
Ollerton, adj Walesby Lane 14:58
Ollerton, opp Whitewater Road 14:59
Ollerton Church Circle (SE-bound) 14:59
Ollerton Briar Road (S-bound) 15:00
Ollerton, opp Beech Avenue 15:00
Ollerton Forest Road (SW-bound) 15:01
Old Ollerton, adj Hop Pole 15:03
Lidgett, opp Peartree Lane 15:07
Lidgett Robin Hood Avenue (NE-bound) 15:07
Lidgett, adj Gaitskell Crescent 15:08
Lidgett, adj Station Lane 15:08
Edwinstowe High Street (W-bound) 15:09
Edwinstowe, o/s Fire Station 15:10
Edwinstowe, adj First Avenue 15:11
Edwinstowe, opp Welbeck Drive 15:11
Edwinstowe Fifth Avenue (S-bound) 15:13

More information

Kettlewells