🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

F1 - Fareham - Highlands - Thorni Avenue

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Fareham - Highlands - Thorni Avenue

Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00
Fareham Station (Stop Q) 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02
Fareham, opp Craigbank Court 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03
Heathfield, adj Blackbrook Road 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04
Heathfield, opp Margarita Road 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05
Heathfield, adj Anjou Crescent 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07
Heathfield, adj Abbots Way 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07
Heathfield, adj Highlands Road 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08
Heathfield Hillson Drive (NE-bound) 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08
Hill Park Fareham Park Road (NW-bound) 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10
Hill Park, adj Tewkesbury Avenue 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10
Hill Park Wynton Way (N-bound) 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11
Hill Park Thorni Avenue (SW-bound) 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12

Thorni Avenue - Highlands - Fareham

Hill Park Thorni Avenue (SW-bound) 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13
Hill Park Wynton Way (S-bound) 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13
Hill Park Nashe Way (S-bound) 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14
Hill Park Nashe Close (NE-bound) 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14
Hill Park Fareham Park Road (NE-bound) 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15
Hill Park Fareham Park Road (SE-bound) 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16
Heathfield Hillson Drive (SW-bound) 08:16 08:56 09:36 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16
Heathfield, nr Highlands Road 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17
Heathfield, opp Abbots Way 08:18 08:58 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18
Heathfield, opp Anjou Crescent 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19
Heathfield, adj Margarita Road 08:20 09:00 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20
Heathfield, opp Blackbrook Road 08:21 09:01 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21
Fareham, adj Craigbank Court 08:22 09:02 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22
Fareham Station (Stop R) 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23
Fareham Station Roundabout (Stop S) 08:23 09:03 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23
Fareham Trinity Street (Stop U) 08:24 09:04 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24
Fareham Bus Station (Stop A) 08:26 09:06 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport