bustimes.org

F2 - Fareham - Maylings Farm - Frosthole Crescent - Nashe Way - Fareham

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Fareham Magistrates Court (Stop V) 08:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01
Fareham Colenso Road (N-bound) 08:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02
Fareham, adj Leisure Centre 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Fareham Norton Drive (W-bound) 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Fareham, adj Arundel Drive 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Heathfield Jolly Miller (NW-bound) 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Heathfield Maylings Farm Road (N-bound) 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Heathfield Kiln Road (SW-bound) 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hill Park, opp Inverness Avenue 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Hill Park Dundee Close (W-bound) 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11
Hill Park, nr Bartlett Close 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Hill Park Road (SW-bound) 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Hill Park Working Mens Club (SW-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13
Hill Park, nr Highlands Post Office 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14
Heathfield Hillson Drive (SW-bound) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Heathfield Highlands Road (W-bound) 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Hill Park Nashe Close (NE-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Hill Park Fareham Park Road (NE-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17
Hill Park Fareham Park Road (SE-bound) 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Hill Park, opp Highlands Post Office 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hill Park Working Mens Club (NE-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hill Park Road (NE-bound) 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Hill Park, adj Frosthole Close 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20
Hill Park Bartlett Close (opp 91) 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Hill Park Dundee Close (E-bound) 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Hill Park, adj Inverness Avenue 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Hill Park Frosthole Crescent (E-bound) 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Funtley Kiln Road (NE-bound) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Heathfield Maylings Farm Road (S-bound) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Heathfield Jolly Miller (SE-bound) 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28
Fareham, opp Arundel Drive 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Fareham Norton Drive (E-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Fareham, opp Leisure Centre 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Fareham Colenso Road (S-bound) 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Fareham Bus Station (Stop E) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport