bustimes.org

F33 - Madejski Stadium - Earley Gate (University)

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Earley Gate (University) - Madejski Stadium

Madejski Stadium - Earley Gate (University)

Madejski Stadium (Stop CP2) 17:00
Kennet Island, opp Hilton Hotel 17:05
Kennet Island, adj Central Piazza 17:06
Kennet Island, on Manor Farm Road 17:07
Whitley Wood, opp Whitley Park School 17:09
Whitley Buckland Road Junction (N-bound) 17:11
Whitley, opp Long Barn Lane 17:12
Whitley, adj Elgar Road 17:14
Whitley, opp Christchurch Gardens 17:17
The Mount, opp Vicarage Road 17:18
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 17:20
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 17:20
Shinfield Road, nr Wellington Avenue 17:21
University of Reading, adj Pepper Lane University 17:22
Earley, opp Harcourt Drive 17:23
Earley Wychwood Crescent (Adj 114) 17:24
Earley, opp Brerewood 17:25
Lower Earley Chalfont Way Circle (S-bound) 17:25
Lower Earley, adj Rosemary Avenue 17:26
Lower Earley, opp Ryhill Way 17:26
Lower Earley, adj Chatton Close Asda 17:28
Lower Earley, opp Faygate Way 17:28
Lower Earley, adj Beech Lane 17:29
Lower Earley Marefield (opp 31) 17:30
Lower Earley, adj Chilcombe Way 17:31
Lower Earley, adj Felixstowe Close 17:31
Lower Earley, opp Kitwood Drive 17:32
Lower Earley, adj Easington Drive 17:32
Lower Earley Toseland Way (N-bound) 17:34
Earley Gipsy Lane (Adj 20) 17:35
Earley Hillside Road (Adj 64) 17:35
Maiden Erlegh Kenton Road (Adj 138) 17:36
Maiden Erlegh Lakeside (W-bound) 17:37
Maiden Erlegh, opp Silverdale Road Shops 17:39
Maiden Erlegh Kennedy Gardens (Adj 18) 17:40
Maiden Erlegh Ramsbury Drive (Opp 47) 17:41
Maiden Erlegh, adj Earley Gate 17:42
For Reading FC home matches 3pm kickoff

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash, 💳 contactless payment or mobile phone app ticket accepted

More information

Reading Buses