bustimes.org

G1 - Streatham, Green Lane - Tooting - St George's Hospital - Burntwood - Wandsworth Common - Clapham Junction - Battersea, Shaftesbury Estate

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Hermitage Lane - Shaftesbury Est /Wickersley Rd

Norbury Hermitage Lane (Stop S) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:33 10:51 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:05 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 then every 20 minutes until 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:12 22:40 23:10 23:40
Streatham Vale Arragon Gardens (Stop CK) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:34 10:52 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:13 22:41 23:11 23:40
Streatham Vale Kempshott Road (Stand CL) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:36 10:54 11:11 11:30 11:49 12:08 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:47 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:14 22:42 23:12 23:41
Streatham Common / Greyhound Lane (Stop CM) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:00 10:19 10:37 10:55 11:13 11:32 11:51 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:15 22:43 23:13 23:42
Streatham Station (Stop SH) 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:39 10:57 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:20 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:16 22:44 23:14 23:43
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SK) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:40 10:58 11:16 11:35 11:55 12:14 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:17 22:45 23:15 23:44
Streatham / St Leonard's Church (Stop SL) 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:42 11:00 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:23 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:51 22:18 22:46 23:16 23:45
Streatham Garrad's Road (Stop S) 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:48 10:08 10:27 10:45 11:03 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:20 22:48 23:18 23:47
Streatham Park Ullathorne Road (Stop M) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:06 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:22 22:50 23:20 23:49
Tooting Bickley Street (Stop P) 06:52 07:22 07:53 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:14 10:33 10:51 11:09 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:24 22:52 23:22 23:51
Tooting Broadway Station (Stop H) 06:55 07:25 07:56 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:17 10:36 10:55 11:13 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:34 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:00 22:27 22:55 23:25 23:53
Tooting Broadway / Sth Thames College (Stop K) 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:19 10:38 10:57 11:15 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:02 22:29 22:57 23:27 23:55
Tooting Broadway Nutwell Street (Stop HF) 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:18 11:36 11:55 12:15 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:05 22:32 23:00 23:30 23:58
Tooting Longley Road (Stop HG) 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:39 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:05 22:32 23:00 23:30 23:58
Tooting Broadway St George's Hospital (Stop HH) 07:00 07:31 08:02 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:17 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:40 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:06 22:32 23:00 23:30 23:58
Tooting Graveney St George's / University of London (Stop HA) 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:30 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:06 22:33 23:01 23:30 23:58
Tooting Graveney St George's Hospital / Lanesborough Wing (Stop HC) 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:19 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:41 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:07 22:33 23:01 23:30 23:58
Tooting Broadway St George's Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop HV) 07:01 07:32 08:03 08:31 09:02 09:32 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:00 12:20 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:42 20:11 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:07 22:33 23:01 23:30 23:58
Tooting St George's Hospital / St James Wing (Stop HD) 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:43 20:12 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:08 22:34 23:02 23:31 23:59
Tooting Broadway St George's Hosp / Knightsbridge Wing (Stop HE) 07:02 07:33 08:04 08:32 09:03 09:33 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:44 20:13 20:41 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:34 23:02 23:31 23:59
Tooting Graveney Cranmer Terrace (Stop) 07:03 07:34 08:05 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:45 20:14 20:42 21:12 21:41 22:09 22:35 23:03 23:32 00:00
Tooting Graveney Fairlight Road (Stop HR) 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:26 11:45 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:46 20:15 20:43 21:13 21:42 22:10 22:36 23:04 23:33 00:01
Tooting Graveney Streatham Cemetery (Stop SA) 07:05 07:36 08:07 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:47 20:16 20:44 21:14 21:43 22:11 22:37 23:05 23:34 00:02
Summerstown Wimbledon Road (Stop SB) 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:48 20:17 20:45 21:15 21:44 22:12 22:38 23:06 23:35 00:03
Summerstown St George's Grove (Stop) 07:07 07:38 08:09 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:48 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:49 20:18 20:46 21:16 21:45 22:13 22:39 23:07 23:36 00:04
Summerstown Grosvenor Way (Stop) 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 15:29 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:51 20:20 20:48 21:18 21:47 22:15 22:40 23:08 23:37 00:05
Summerstown Burntwood School (Stop SU) 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:32 11:52 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:52 20:21 20:49 21:19 21:48 22:16 22:42 23:10 23:39 00:07
Earlsfield Openview (->E) 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:05 19:25 19:54 20:23 20:51 21:21 21:50 22:18 22:43 23:11 23:40 00:08
Upper Tooting Springfield University Hospital (->S) 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:56 20:25 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:20 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:10
Earlsfield Tilehurst Road (->E) 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:43 09:15 09:46 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:57 20:26 20:53 21:23 21:52 22:20 22:45 23:13 23:42 00:10
Earlsfield Marham Gardens (Stop M) 07:14 07:45 08:16 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:37 15:37 15:56 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:58 20:27 20:54 21:24 21:53 22:21 22:46 23:14 23:43 00:11
Wandsworth Common Trinity Road (Stop G) 07:15 07:46 08:17 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:30 19:59 20:28 20:55 21:25 21:54 22:22 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:12
Wandsworth Common Station (Stop A) 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:40 15:40 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:31 20:00 20:29 20:56 21:26 21:55 22:23 22:47 23:15 23:44 00:12
Balham Bolingbroke Grove (Stop K) 07:16 07:47 08:18 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:41 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:32 20:01 20:30 20:57 21:27 21:55 22:23 22:48 23:16 23:45 00:13
Balham Oak Lodge School (->E) 07:17 07:48 08:19 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:33 20:02 20:31 20:58 21:28 21:56 22:24 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:14
Balham Ramsden Road (->E) 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:49 09:21 09:52 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:44 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:34 20:03 20:32 20:59 21:29 21:57 22:25 22:49 23:17 23:46 00:14
Clapham South Thurleigh Avenue (Stop SU) 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:45 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:04 20:33 21:00 21:30 21:58 22:26 22:50 23:18 23:47 00:15
Clapham South Station (Stop SB) 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:51 09:23 09:55 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:37 20:05 20:34 21:01 21:31 21:59 22:27 22:51 23:19 23:48 00:16
Clapham South Broomwood Road (->W) 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:52 09:24 09:57 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:38 20:06 20:35 21:02 21:32 22:00 22:28 22:52 23:20 23:49 00:17
Clapham Junction Darley Road (->N) 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:26 09:59 10:31 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:05 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:40 20:08 20:37 21:04 21:33 22:01 22:29 22:53 23:21 23:50 00:18
Clapham Junction Salcott Road (->N) 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:28 10:01 10:33 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:35 14:53 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:10 20:38 21:05 21:35 22:03 22:31 22:55 23:23 23:52 00:20
Clapham Junction / The Northcote (Stop V) 07:24 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:37 14:55 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:44 20:12 20:40 21:07 21:36 22:04 22:32 22:56 23:24 23:53 00:21
Clapham Junction Station / The Falcon (Stop P) 07:26 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 14:58 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:14 20:42 21:09 21:38 22:06 22:34 22:58 23:26 23:55 00:23
Clapham Junction Lavender Hill Police Station (Stop K) 07:28 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:08 10:41 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:02 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:17 20:45 21:11 21:40 22:08 22:36 23:00 23:28 23:57 00:25
Battersea Shaftesbury Estate / Wickersley Road (Stop Z) 07:30 08:02 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:11 10:44 11:07 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:06 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:00 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:52 20:20 20:48 21:14 21:43 22:11 22:39 23:03 23:31 23:59 00:27

Shaftesbury Est /Wickersley Rd - Hermitage Lane

Battersea Shaftesbury Estate / Wickersley Road (Stop Z) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:39 10:57 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:57 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10 23:40
Clapham Junction Lavender Hill Police Station (Stop E) 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:43 11:01 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13 23:43
Clapham Junction Station / the Falcon (Stop T) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:28 10:47 11:05 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17 23:46
Clapham Junction / the Northcote (Stop Y) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:09 10:30 10:49 11:07 11:25 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:20 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18 23:47
Clapham Junction Salcott Road (->S) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:11 10:32 10:51 11:09 11:27 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:13 17:33 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:22 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20 23:49
Clapham Junction Darley Road (->S) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:13 10:34 10:53 11:11 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:24 20:53 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21 23:50
Clapham South Broomwood Road (->E) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:36 10:55 11:13 11:32 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:26 20:55 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23 23:52
Clapham South Station (Stop SA) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:57 10:17 10:38 10:58 11:16 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Balham Bracken Avenue (Stop ST) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:58 10:18 10:39 10:59 11:17 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:31 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25 23:54
Balham Ramsden Road (->W) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:28 09:59 10:19 10:40 11:00 11:18 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:32 20:01 20:29 20:58 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26 23:55
Balham Oak Lodge School (->W) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:29 10:00 10:20 10:41 11:01 11:19 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:41 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:24 17:44 18:05 18:24 18:44 19:09 19:33 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27 23:56
Balham Bolingbroke Grove (Stop L) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:30 10:01 10:21 10:42 11:02 11:20 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:42 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:43 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:34 20:03 20:31 21:00 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:57
Wandsworth Common Station (Stop B) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:31 10:02 10:22 10:43 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:35 20:04 20:32 21:01 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28 23:57
Wandsworth Common Bellevue Road / Trinity Road (Stop E) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:32 10:03 10:23 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:45 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:12 19:36 20:05 20:33 21:02 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29 23:58
Earlsfield Marham Gardens (Stop F) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:45 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:46 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:37 20:06 20:34 21:03 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30 23:59
Earlsfield Tilehurst Road (->W) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:05 10:25 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:47 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:14 19:38 20:07 20:35 21:04 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31 00:00
Upper Tooting Springfield University Hospital (->S) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:07 10:27 10:48 11:08 11:27 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:49 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:16 19:40 20:08 20:36 21:05 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32 00:01
Earlsfield Openview (->W) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:36 10:08 10:28 10:49 11:09 11:28 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:50 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:12 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:41 20:09 20:37 21:06 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33 00:02
Summerstown Burntwood School (Stop SX) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:37 10:09 10:29 10:51 11:11 11:30 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:52 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:18 19:42 20:10 20:38 21:07 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34 00:03
Summerstown St George's Grove (Stop) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:39 10:11 10:31 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:53 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:35 17:55 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:20 19:44 20:12 20:40 21:09 21:36 22:06 22:35 23:05 23:35 00:04
Summerstown Grosvenor Way (Stop) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:40 10:12 10:32 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:55 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:45 20:13 20:41 21:10 21:37 22:07 22:36 23:06 23:36 00:05
Summerstown Wimbledon Road (Stop SJ) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:47 20:15 20:43 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Tooting Graveney Streatham Cemetery (Stop SK) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:14 10:34 10:56 11:16 11:35 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:57 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:39 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:47 20:15 20:43 21:12 21:39 22:09 22:38 23:08 23:38 00:07
Tooting Graveney Fountain Road / Garratt Lane (Stop HP) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:15 10:35 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:58 13:21 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:48 20:16 20:44 21:13 21:40 22:10 22:39 23:09 23:39 00:08
Tooting Graveney St George's / University of London (Stop HA) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:16 10:36 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:59 13:22 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:41 16:01 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:49 20:17 20:45 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:09
Tooting Graveney St George's Hospital / Lanesborough Wing (Stop HC) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:17 10:37 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:18 12:38 13:00 13:23 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:50 20:18 20:45 21:14 21:41 22:11 22:40 23:10 23:40 00:09
Tooting Broadway St George's Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop HV) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:18 10:38 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:19 12:39 13:01 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:51 20:19 20:46 21:15 21:42 22:12 22:41 23:11 23:41 00:10
Tooting St George's Hospital / St James Wing (Stop HD) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:47 10:19 10:39 11:01 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:02 13:25 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:52 20:20 20:47 21:16 21:43 22:13 22:42 23:12 23:42 00:11
Tooting Broadway Nutwell Street (Stop HN) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:22 10:42 11:04 11:24 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:05 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:31 19:55 20:23 20:50 21:19 21:46 22:16 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:14
Tooting Broadway Station (->N) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:51 10:23 10:43 11:06 11:26 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:08 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:33 19:57 20:25 20:51 21:20 21:47 22:17 22:45 23:15 23:45 00:14
Mitcham Road / Tooting Broadway Stn (Stop C) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:52 10:24 10:45 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:11 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:35 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:35 19:59 20:27 20:53 21:21 21:48 22:18 22:46 23:16 23:46 00:15
Tooting / The Mitre (Stop TJ) 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:26 10:47 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:14 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:38 20:02 20:29 20:55 21:23 21:50 22:20 22:48 23:17 23:47 00:16
Streatham Park Ullathorne Road (Stop L) 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:29 10:50 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:17 13:40 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:41 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:41 20:05 20:32 20:58 21:25 21:52 22:22 22:50 23:19 23:49 00:18
Streatham Garrad's Road (Stop P) 07:23 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:31 10:52 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:21 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:02 16:21 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:44 20:08 20:35 21:01 21:28 21:54 22:24 22:52 23:21 23:51 00:20
Streatham / St Leonard's Church (Stop SX) 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:34 10:55 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:24 13:47 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:48 16:05 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:47 20:11 20:38 21:04 21:30 21:56 22:26 22:54 23:23 23:53 00:22
Streatham St Leonard's Church (Stop SA) 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:04 10:37 10:58 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:45 13:05 13:28 13:51 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:50 20:14 20:41 21:07 21:33 21:59 22:28 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:24
Streatham Station (Stop SC) 07:27 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:29 10:05 10:38 10:59 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:24 12:46 13:06 13:29 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:53 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:51 20:15 20:42 21:08 21:33 21:59 22:28 22:56 23:25 23:55 00:24
Streatham United Reformed Church (Stop SD) 07:28 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:30 10:06 10:39 11:00 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:47 13:07 13:30 13:53 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:35 15:54 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:52 20:16 20:43 21:09 21:34 22:00 22:29 22:57 23:26 23:56 00:25
Streatham Common / Greyhound Lane (Stop CH) 07:28 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:31 10:07 10:40 11:01 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:48 13:08 13:31 13:54 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:16 15:36 15:55 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:53 20:17 20:44 21:10 21:35 22:01 22:30 22:58 23:27 23:57 00:26
Streatham Vale Arragon Gardens (Stop CJ) 07:29 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 10:08 10:41 11:02 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:49 13:09 13:32 13:55 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:13 16:32 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:54 20:18 20:45 21:11 21:36 22:02 22:31 22:59 23:28 23:58 00:27
Norbury Hermitage Lane (Stop S) 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:09 10:42 11:03 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:51 13:11 13:34 13:57 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:12 19:31 19:55 20:19 20:46 21:12 21:37 22:03 22:32 23:00 23:29 23:59 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General