bustimes.org

G23 - Menston - Ilkley GS

A service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Menston - Ilkley GS

Menston Bradford Road Hare & Hounds PH 07:29
Menston Rec Grnd 07:29
Menston Main Street 07:29
Menston Main St Cleasby Road 07:30
Menston Main Street Kirklands Close 07:30
St Peters Way Menston Primary School 07:30
Menston Hawksworth Dr St Peters Way 07:30
Menston Cleasby Road Hawksworth Dr 07:31
Menston Cleasby Rd Hawksworth Drive (N-bound) 07:31
Menston Cleasby Road Top 07:31
Menston Cleasby Rd Grove Road 07:31
Menston Cleasby Road 07:32
Menston Station Rd 07:33
Menston Burley Road Brooklands Walk 07:34
Menston Burley Road Chevin Ave (NW-bound) 07:34
Menston Burley Road Halstead Dr (N-bound) 07:35
Burley-in-Wharfedale, adj Endor Crescent 07:36
Burley-in-Wharfedale, after Bradford Rd Menston Old Lane 07:37
Burley-in-Wharfedale Bradford Rd Sandholme Drive (N-bound) 07:38
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Norwood Ave 07:41
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Iron Row 07:42
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St Station Road 07:44
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street North Parade 07:46
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 07:46
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank (W-bound) 07:47
Burley-in-Wharfedale, adj Esscroft Cottage 07:48
Ben Rhydding, before Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 07:49
Ben Rhydding, opp Treatment Works 07:51
Ben Rhydding, opp Denton Bridge 07:52
Ben Rhydding, adj Leeds Rd Wyvil Road 07:52
Ben Rhydding, adj Leeds Road Colbert Ave 07:53
Ben Rhydding, before Leeds Rd Mayfield Avenue 07:53
Ilkley Leeds Rd Ashlands Road 07:54
Ilkley, adj Leeds Rd Thwaites Avenue 07:54
Ilkley Leeds Rd Little Lane 07:55
Ilkley Cowpasture Road Crossbeck Rd 08:00

Ilkley GS - Menston

Ilkley, after Wheatley Rd Cowpasture Road 15:12
Ilkley, adj Springs Medical Centre 15:12
Ilkley, adj Springs Lane Tivoli Place 15:13
Ilkley Brook Street Railway Rd 15:14
Ilkley Leeds Rd Little Lane (N-bound) 15:15
Ilkley Leeds Rd Thwaites Avenue 15:16
Ben Rhydding, opp Leeds Rd Mayfield Avenue 15:17
Ben Rhydding, opp Leeds Road Colbert Ave 15:17
Ben Rhydding, opp Leeds Rd Wyvil Road 15:18
Ben Rhydding, adj Denton Bridge 15:19
Ben Rhydding, adj Treatment Works 15:20
Ben Rhydding, opp Coutances Way Saxon Lodge 15:21
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Esscroft Cottage 15:23
Burley-in-Wharfedale Ilkley Road Leather Bank 15:23
Burley-in-Wharfedale, at Ilkley Road Far Mead Croft 15:25
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main Street Peel Pl 15:29
Burley-in-Wharfedale Main St York Road 15:30
Burley-in-Wharfedale Bradford Rd Sandholme Drive 15:32
Burley-in-Wharfedale, opp Bradford Rd Menston Old Lane 15:32
Burley-in-Wharfedale Endor Crescent 15:33
Menston Burley Road Halstead Dr (S-bound) 15:34
Menston Burley Road Chevin Ave (SE-bound) 15:35
Menston Chevin Avenue 15:36
Menston Station Rd 15:37
Menston Cleasby Road 15:38
Menston Cleasby Rd Grove Road (S-bound) 15:38
Menston Main St Cleasby Road 15:39
Menston Main Street Kirklands Close 15:39
St Peters Way Menston Primary School 15:40
Menston Hawksworth Dr St Peters Way 15:40
Menston Cleasby Road Hawksworth Dr 15:42
Menston Cleasby Rd Hawksworth Drive (N-bound) 15:42
Menston Cleasby Road Top 15:42
Menston Main St Farnley Road 15:43
Menston Main Street 15:43
Menston Rec Grnd 15:47

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 22 April 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company