Bus Times

green - spondon flyer - Derby - Spondon - Derby

A bus service operated by Trent Barton

Derby Bus Station (Bay 10) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 then every 15 minutes until 18:42 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Spondon, adj White Swan 05:31 06:01 06:32 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 18:49 19:06 23:36
Spondon, adj Stoney Lane Cemetery 05:31 06:01 06:33 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:15 08:35 18:50 19:06 23:36
Spondon, opp The Pingle 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 18:51 19:07 23:37
Spondon, adj The Yarnspinner 05:33 06:03 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 18:52 19:08 23:38
Spondon, adj Arundel Drive 05:33 06:03 06:35 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 18:52 19:08 23:38
Spondon Sandringham Drive (N-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:36 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:38 18:53 19:08 23:38
Spondon, opp Holyrood Close 05:34 06:04 06:37 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 18:54 19:09 23:39
Spondon, adj Dale Road Shops 05:35 06:05 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 18:55 19:10 23:40
Spondon, adj Wood Road 05:35 06:05 06:38 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 18:55 19:10 23:40
Spondon, adj Pheasant Field Drive 05:35 06:05 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:41 18:56 19:10 23:40
Spondon, adj Lancaster Walk 05:35 06:05 06:39 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:41 18:56 19:10 23:40
Spondon, adj Dolphin Close 05:36 06:06 06:40 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 18:57 19:11 23:41
Spondon, opp Badger Close 05:37 06:07 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 18:58 19:12 23:42
Spondon Huntley Avenue (S-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 18:58 19:12 23:42
Spondon, adj Fellside 05:37 06:07 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 18:58 19:12 23:42
Spondon, opp Barton Close 05:37 06:07 06:41 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 18:58 19:12 23:42
Spondon, adj Moor End 05:38 06:08 06:42 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:44 18:59 19:13 23:43
Spondon, adj Chesterton Road 05:39 06:09 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 19:00 19:14 23:44
Spondon, adj Coniston Avenue 05:39 06:09 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:25 08:45 19:00 19:14 23:44
Spondon, opp Royal Hill Road 05:40 06:10 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:46 19:01 19:15 23:45
Spondon, opp Chapel Street School 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:47 19:02 19:15 23:45
Spondon, adj Chapel Street Shops 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:48 19:03 19:16 23:46
Spondon, opp White Swan 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:29 08:49 19:04 19:17 23:47
Spondon, adj Sitwell Street 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:29 08:49 19:04 19:17 23:47
Spondon, adj By-pass Bridge 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:30 08:49 19:04 19:17 23:47
Spondon Willowcroft Road (S-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:05 07:20 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:31 08:50 19:05 19:18 23:48
Derby Bus Station (Bay 10) 05:52 06:22 06:59 07:16 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 19:16 19:27 23:57

Similar services

More information

Trent Barton