bustimes.org

H - Exeter St Davids Stn - Exeter City Centre - R D & E Hospital - Digby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Digby - R D & E Hospital - Exeter City Centre - Exeter St Davids Stn

Digby Drive (NE-bound) 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Digby P&r (NE-bound) 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Digby & Sowton Rail Station (SE-bound) 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Digby Baxter Close (S-bound) 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Digby Lewis Crescent (W-bound) 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 06:08 06:33 07:38 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:44 18:38 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 06:08 06:33 07:38 08:38 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:44 18:38 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Digby Russell Way (NW-bound) 06:09 06:34 07:39 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:45 18:39 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Digby Rydon Park (NE-bound) 06:09 06:34 07:39 08:39 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:46 18:39 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Heavitree Gallows Corner (NW-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:42 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:42 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heavitree Delius Crescent (SW-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:42 08:42 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:49 18:42 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Heavitree Elgar Close (W-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:43 08:43 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:43 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heavitree Sullivan Road (SW-bound) 06:13 06:38 07:44 08:44 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:43 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Heavitree Quarry Lane (E-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:44 08:44 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:44 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Heavitree Farm Close (S-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:45 08:45 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:44 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
St Loye’s Gilbert Avenue (S-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:45 08:45 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:45 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
St Loye’s Lansdowne (NW-bound) 06:15 06:40 07:46 08:46 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:45 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
St Loye’s Woodwater Academy (NW-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:47 08:47 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:46 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (W-bound) 06:17 06:42 07:48 08:48 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:55 18:47 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (SW-bound) 06:17 06:42 07:49 08:49 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:47 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (SW-bound) 06:18 06:43 07:50 08:50 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:48 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Wonford Lidl (SW-bound) 06:19 06:44 07:51 08:51 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:49 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Wonford Dryden Road (N-bound) 06:20 06:45 07:53 08:53 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:50 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wonford Bovemoors Lane Bottom (NW-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:55 08:55 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:51 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Wonford Bovemoors Lane Top (NW-bound) 06:22 06:47 07:56 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 18:52 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wonford R D & E Hospital Diabetes Centre (S-bound) 06:23 06:48 07:57 08:57 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 18:03 18:53 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Wonford R D & E Hospital (NE-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Wonford R D & E Hospital Orthopedic (N-bound) 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:26 18:55 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Wonford R D & E Hospital Laundry (N-bound) 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Wonford R D & E Hospital Diabetes Centre (S-bound) 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:07 18:28 18:57 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
St Leonard’s Geneva Close (NW-bound) 06:28 06:54 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:30 18:58 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
St Leonard’s Victoria Park Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:55 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:31 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
St Leonard’s Matford Lane for County Hall (NW-bound) 06:30 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:32 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
St Leonard’s Wonford Road (NW-bound) 06:31 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:33 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
St Leonard’s Mount Radford (NE-bound) 06:31 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:34 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
St Leonard’s College Road (NE-bound) 06:32 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:34 19:02 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Exeter The Pyramids (NW-bound) 06:33 06:59 07:29 07:49 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:36 19:03 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 22) 06:33 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:37 19:04 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 18) 06:34 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:38 19:05 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58 23:28
Exeter High Street (Stop 4) 06:35 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:16 18:39 19:06 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Exeter High Street (Stop 4) 06:12 06:37 07:05 07:35 07:55 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:08 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 8) 06:13 06:38 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Exeter Central Station (Stop 26) 06:14 06:39 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:42 19:09 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Exeter Clock Tower (NW-bound) 06:14 06:39 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:43 19:10 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Exeter College (W-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:44 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
St Davids Hele Road (W-bound) 06:16 06:41 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:44 19:11 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
St Davids Jolly Porter (NW-bound) 06:17 06:42 07:10 07:40 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:45 19:12 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
St Davids Station (Stop A) 06:19 06:44 07:12 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:31 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:47 19:14 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37

Exeter St Davids Stn - Exeter City Centre - R D & E Hospital - Digby

St Davids Station (Stop A) 06:25 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:38 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
St Davids Jolly Porter (SE-bound) 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:39 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Exeter College (E-bound) 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:12 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:41 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Exeter Central Station (Stop 27) 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:14 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:44 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Exeter Queen Street (Stop 15) 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 7) 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:45 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Exeter High Street (Stop 1) 06:33 06:58 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:17 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:47 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Exeter High Street (Stop 1) 06:35 07:00 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:20 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:49 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 21) 06:35 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:01 09:21 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:50 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 39) 06:36 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:22 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:51 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Exeter Lower Summerlands (SE-bound) 06:37 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:23 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:52 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05 23:35
St Leonard’s College Road (SW-bound) 06:38 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:24 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:53 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Mount Radford (S-bound) 06:39 07:04 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:54 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
St Leonard’s Wonford Road (SE-bound) 06:40 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:55 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
St Leonard’s Matford Lane for County Hall (SE-bound) 06:41 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:27 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:56 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
St Leonard’s Victoria Park Road (E-bound) 06:42 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:57 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08 23:38
St Leonard’s Geneva Close (SE-bound) 06:43 07:08 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:59 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:13 18:24 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09 23:39
Wonford R D & E Hospital (NE-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:01 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:00 18:15 18:26 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11 23:41
Wonford R D & E Hospital Orthopedic (N-bound) 06:45 07:10 07:37 07:57 08:57 09:32 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:01 18:00 18:26 18:41 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 23:41
Wonford R D & E Hospital Laundry (N-bound) 06:46 07:11 07:38 07:58 08:58 09:33 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:02 18:01 18:27 18:42 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12 23:42
Wonford Bovemoors Lane Top (SE-bound) 06:47 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:59 09:34 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:03 18:02 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wonford Bovemoors Lane Bottom (SE-bound) 06:47 07:12 07:39 07:59 08:59 09:34 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:03 18:02 18:28 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Wonford Dryden Road (S-bound) 06:49 07:14 07:41 08:01 09:01 09:36 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:33 17:04 18:03 18:29 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Wonford Lidl (NE-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:05 18:04 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
St Loye’s Tuckfield Close (NE-bound) 06:50 07:15 07:42 08:02 09:02 09:37 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:34 17:05 18:04 18:30 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wonford R D & E Hospital Diabetes Centre (S-bound) 18:43 23:43
St Loye’s Lethbridge Road (NE-bound) 06:51 07:16 07:43 08:03 09:03 09:38 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:35 17:06 18:05 18:31 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
St Loye’s Woodwater Lane (SE-bound) 06:52 07:17 07:44 08:04 09:04 09:39 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:36 17:07 18:06 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St Loye’s Woodwater Academy (SE-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:40 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:36 17:07 18:06 18:32 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
St Loye’s Lansdowne (SE-bound) 06:53 07:18 07:45 08:05 09:05 09:40 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:37 17:08 18:07 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
St Loye’s Spinney Close (N-bound) 06:54 07:19 07:46 08:06 09:06 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:37 17:08 18:07 18:33 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Heavitree Farm Close (N-bound) 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:38 17:09 18:08 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Heavitree Quarry Lane (W-bound) 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:07 09:07 09:42 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:38 17:09 18:08 18:34 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Heavitree Sullivan Road (NE-bound) 06:56 07:21 07:48 08:08 09:08 09:43 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:39 17:10 18:09 18:35 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Heavitree Elgar Close (E-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:40 17:11 18:10 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Heavitree Gallows Corner (SE-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:40 17:11 18:10 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Heavitree Ringswell Park (SE-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:49 08:09 09:09 09:44 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:13 16:41 17:12 18:10 18:36 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Digby Rydon Park (SW-bound) 06:58 07:23 07:50 08:10 09:10 09:46 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:43 17:14 18:12 18:37 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Digby Russell Way (SE-bound) 06:59 07:24 07:51 08:11 09:11 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:44 17:15 18:13 18:38 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Digby Drive (NE-bound) 07:00 07:25 07:52 08:12 09:12 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:18 16:45 17:16 18:14 18:39 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Digby P&r (NE-bound) 18:41 23:26
Digby & Sowton Rail Station (SE-bound) 18:41 23:26
Digby Baxter Close (S-bound) 18:42 23:27
Digby Lewis Crescent (W-bound) 18:44 23:29
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 18:46 23:31
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 18:47 23:32

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West