🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

H - Stafford - Hospital

A service operated by Arriva Midlands

Map

Outbound

Stafford, adj Cope Street 07:05 then hourly until 12:05 14:05 then hourly until 18:05
Littleworth, adj Lammascote Road 07:07 12:07 14:07 18:07
Littleworth, opp Metropolitan 07:09 12:09 14:09 18:09
Littleworth, opp Cull Avenue 07:11 12:11 14:11 18:11
Littleworth, opp Coton Avenue 07:13 12:13 14:13 18:13
Stafford, at County Hospital 07:15 12:15 14:15 18:15

Inbound

Stafford, at County Hospital 07:15 then hourly until 12:15 14:15 then hourly until 17:15 18:15
Stafford, adj Katherine House 07:16 12:16 14:16 17:16 18:15
Littleworth, adj Coton Avenue 07:17 12:17 14:17 17:17 18:16
Littleworth, opp Bradbury House 07:18 12:18 14:18 17:18 18:17
Littleworth, adj Cull Avenue 07:19 12:19 14:19 17:19 18:18
Littleworth, adj Metropolitan 07:20 12:20 14:20 17:20 18:19
Stafford, adj ASDA Store 07:21 12:21 14:21 17:21 18:19
Stafford, opp Clark Street 07:22 12:22 14:22 17:22 18:20
Stafford, adj Police Station 07:23 12:23 14:23 17:23 18:21
Stafford, adj Gatehouse Theatre 07:24 12:24 14:24 17:24 18:22
Stafford Gaol Square (Stand 1) 07:25 12:25 14:25 17:25 18:23

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 May 2020

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Midlands