Bus Times

H1 - Burnfoot + Stirches circular - Hawick

A bus service operated by Borders Buses

Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 07:15 then hourly until 18:15 20:15 22:15
Hawick, opp Horse 07:17 18:17 20:17 22:17
Hawick, at Travel Agents 07:18 18:18 20:18 22:18
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 07:19 18:19 20:19 22:19
Hawick, at Sainsburys 07:20 18:20 20:20 22:20
Hawick, opp Teviotdale Leisure Centre 07:22 18:22 20:22 22:22
Hawick, at East Stewart Place 07:23 18:23 20:23 22:23
Hawick, adj Police HQ 07:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Hawick, opp Wilton Cemetery 07:24 18:24 20:24 22:24
Burnfoot, nr Ivanhoe Terrace 07:25 18:25 20:25 22:25
Burnfoot, opp The Meadows 07:26 18:26 20:26 22:26
Burnfoot, at Shops 07:28 18:28 20:28 22:28
Burnfoot, opp Catholic Church 07:29 18:29 20:29 22:29
Burnfoot, nr Burnhead Road 07:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Burnfoot Eildon Road 07:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Burnfoot, at Eildon Road 07:31 18:31 20:31 22:31
Burnfoot, o/s Primary School 07:32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Burnfoot Eildon Road (o/s 21) 07:32 18:32 20:32 22:32
Burnfoot, adj Scott Crescent 07:33 18:33 20:33 22:33
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (o/s 156) 07:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (o/s 108) 07:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (opp 39) 07:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Burnfoot, at Fraser Ave Shelter 07:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Burnfoot, adj Ruberslaw Road 07:37 18:37 20:37 22:37
Burnfoot, at Shops 07:38 18:38 20:38 22:38
Burnfoot, at The Meadows 07:39 18:39 20:39 22:39
Burnfoot, opp Ivanhoe Terrace 07:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Hawick, at Wilton Cemetery 07:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Silverbuthall, opp Fire Station 07:41 18:41 20:41 22:41
Silverbuthall Howdenbank (o/s 37) 07:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Silverbuthall, at Shop 07:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Silverbuthall, nr Churchill Road 07:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Silverbuthall Road (o/s 22) 07:44 18:44 20:44 22:44
Silverbuthall Branxholme Road (o/s 9) 07:45 18:45 20:45 22:45
Hawick, opp Havelock Place 07:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Hawick, o/s Teviotdale Leisure Centre 07:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 07:48 18:48 20:48 22:48
Hawick, opp Horse 07:50 18:50 20:50
Hawick, at Travel Agents 07:51 18:51 20:51
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 07:52 18:52 20:52
Hawick, opp Lidl 07:53 18:53 20:53
Hawick Princes Street (o/s 70) 07:54 18:54 20:54
Hawick, adj Telephone Box 07:55 18:55 20:55
Hawick, opp Wilton Church Hall 07:55 18:55 20:55
Stirches Road (nr) 07:58 18:58 20:58
Stirches, adj Alemoor Court 07:58 18:58 20:58
Stirches, opp Bowden Road 07:58 18:58 20:58
Stirches, nr Hugh McLeod Place 07:59 18:59 20:59
Stirches, nr Lanton Place 08:00 19:00 21:00
Stirches, nr Deloraine Court 08:00 19:00 21:00
Stirches, adj Hazelwood Road 08:02 19:02 21:02
Hawick, at Wilton Church Hall 08:03 19:03 21:03
Hawick, opp Telephone Box 08:03 19:03 21:03
Hawick, at Lidl 08:05 19:05 21:05
Hawick, at Sainsburys 08:07 19:07 21:07
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 08:09 19:09 21:09

More information

Borders Buses