bustimes.org

H1 - South Tyneside Hospital - South Tyneside Hospital via Hebburn, Monkton Lane Estate, Lukes Lane Estate

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Monday to Friday

Harton Moor South Tyneside Hospital (W-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
W Harton Harton Lane-Blyth Court (SW-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29
W Harton Harton Lane - Loudon Street (W-bound) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
W Harton Quicksilver Way (N-bound) 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30
W Harton Boldon Lane-Stanhope Road (N-bound) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Tyne Dock Boldon Lane - Hudson Street (N-bound) 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31
Jarrow Road-Tyne Dock Offices (SW-bound) 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32
Bede Jarrow Road-Saw Mill (NW-bound) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Bede Swinburne Street (W-bound) 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34
Bede Straker Street (W-bound) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35
Jarrow Church Bank (N-bound) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Jarrow High Street (W-bound) 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36
Jarrow Priory Road-Pearson Place (W-bound) 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Jarrow Chaytor Street-Ferry Street (W-bound) 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38
Jarrow Western Road-Palmer Street (W-bound) 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39
Jarrow Blackett Street (W-bound) 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41
Hebburn Auckland Road (S-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43
Hebburn School Street (W-bound) 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44
Hebburn Argyle Street-School (W-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46
Hebburn Caledonian Street (NW-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Hebburn Lyon Street-Caledonian Street (SW-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48
Hebburn Lyon Street-Albert Street (W-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49
Hebburn Prince Consort Road-Bell Street (SE-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50
Hebburn (S-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51
Hebburn Station Road - Fountain Park (SE-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Hall Road (SW-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Sports Ground (S-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Burnheads Road (S-bound) 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54
Hebburn Crawley Avenue-Burn Heads Road (S-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Hebburn Hartleyburn Estate (S-bound) 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56
Hebburn Crawley Avenue-College Road (SW-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Hebburn Mill Lane-Mill Tavern (E-bound) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (N-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (NE-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (N-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (NE-bound) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Elmfield Road (SE-bound) 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01
Hebburn Campbell Park Road (S-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Hebburn Marine Drive-Hastings Club (S-bound) 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02
Hebburn Marine Drive-Rhyl Parade (E-bound) 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04
Hebburn Lukes Lane Estate (NW-bound) 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05
Hebburn Marine Drive-School (SW-bound) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06
Fellgate Leam Lane-Lakeside (NE-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Fellgate Estate Entrance (NE-bound) 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10
Primrose Leam Lane-Lawson Avenue (NE-bound) 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13
Low Simonside South Leam (E-bound) 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Simonside John Reid Road-Newcastle Road (SE-bound) 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14
Brockley Whins John Reid Road-Perth Avenue (SE-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15
Simonside South Shields Crematorium (E-bound) 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16
Biddick Hall John Reid Road-Brockley Avenue (NE-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Biddick Hall John Reid Road-Whiteleas Way (NE-bound) 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17
Harton Moor Temple Park Road-Meldon Avenue (NW-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20
Harton Moor Temple Park Road (N-bound) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21
Harton Moor Harton Lane-Temple Park Road (SW-bound) 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21
Harton Moor Harton Lane-School (SW-bound) 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22
Harton Moor South Tyneside Hospital (W-bound) 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23

Timetable data from Go North East, 8 July 2021

Go North East