Bus Times

H2 - Burnfoot and Vertish Hill circular - Hawick

A bus service operated by Peter Hogg

Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Hawick, opp Horse 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Hawick, at Travel Agents 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Hawick, at Sainsburys 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hawick, opp Teviotdale Leisure Centre 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Hawick, at Havelock Place 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Silverbuthall Branxholme Road (Opp 1) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Silverbuthall Road (o/s 49/51) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Silverbuthall, opp Churchill Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Silverbuthall, opp Shop 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Silverbuthall Howdenbank Court (Opp 37) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Silverbuthall, o/s Fire Station 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Hawick, adj Police HQ 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Hawick, opp Wilton Cemetery 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Burnfoot, nr Ivanhoe Terrace 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Burnfoot, opp The Meadows 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Burnfoot, at Shops 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Burnfoot, opp Catholic Church 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Burnfoot, nr Burnhead Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Burnfoot Eildon Road 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Burnfoot, at Eildon Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Burnfoot, o/s Primary School 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Burnfoot Eildon Road (o/s 21) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (o/s 156) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (o/s 108) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Burnfoot Hillend Drive (opp 39) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Burnfoot, at Fraser Ave Shelter 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Burnfoot, adj Ruberslaw Road 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Burnfoot, at Shops 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Burnfoot, at The Meadows 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Burnfoot, opp Ivanhoe Terrace 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Hawick, at Wilton Cemetery 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44
Hawick, opp Police HQ 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Hawick, opp East Stewart Place 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hawick, o/s Teviotdale Leisure Centre 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Hawick, opp Horse 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Hawick, at Travel Agents 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hawick Drumlanrig Square (o/s 23) 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Crumhaugh, adj Moat Park 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Lynn Wood Rosebank Road (o/s 5) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Lynn Wood, adj Renwick Terrace 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Lynn Wood Rosebank Road (o/s 85) 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Vertish Hill, at Golf Course 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Lynn Wood Rosebank Road (o/s 14) 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Crumhaugh, opp Moat Park 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Hawick, at Barclays Bar 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Stonefield Place (at) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Stonefield, opp Factory 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Stonefield Place (o/s 34) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Stonefield Place (o/s 5) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Hawick, at Kirkwynd Bridge 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hawick, opp Mill Path 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Hawick, o/s Bridal Shop 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05
Hawick, at Sainsburys 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:07
Hawick Mart Street (Stance 1) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:09

Similar services

More information

Peter Hogg