bustimes.org

H2 - South Tyneside Hospital - Hebburn via Tyne Dock, Jarrow

A bus service operated by Go North East

Map

Hebburn - South Tyneside Hospital

Hebburn Station Road - Fountain Park (SE-bound) 08:33 then hourly until 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hebburn Victoria Road West - Hall Road (SW-bound) 08:33 11:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Sports Ground (S-bound) 08:34 11:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Burnheads Road (S-bound) 08:35 11:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35
Hebburn Victoria Road West-Hartleyburn (S-bound) 08:36 11:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36
Hebburn College (E-bound) 07:37 08:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Hebburn Mill Lane-Mill Tavern (E-bound) 07:37 08:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Hebburn Finchale Road-Monkton Lane (N-bound) 07:37 08:37 11:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Hebburn Finchale Road-Melrose Avenue (NE-bound) 07:38 08:38 11:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Hebburn Monkton Lane Estate (N-bound) 07:39 08:39 11:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Hebburn Finchale Road-Solway Road (NE-bound) 07:40 08:40 11:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Penrith Road (N-bound) 07:41 08:41 11:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Hebburn Campbell Park Road-Cambridge Avenue (NW-bound) 07:42 08:42 11:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Campbell Park Road - Hebburn Baths (N-bound) 07:43 08:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hebburn Victoria Road (SW-bound) 07:43 08:43 11:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43
Hebburn Station Road (N-bound) 07:45 08:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Vimy Avenue (NE-bound) 07:46 08:46 11:46 13:46 14:46 15:46
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Campbell Park Road (NE-bound) 07:47 08:47 11:47 13:47 14:47 15:47
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Cornfields (NE-bound) 07:48 08:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:48
Hebburn Hedgeley Road-Black Road (NE-bound) 07:49 08:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:49
Hebburn Victoria Road East-Jubilee Court (NE-bound) 07:50 08:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:50
Jarrow Albert Road (E-bound) 07:51 08:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:51
Jarrow Bus Station (C) 07:53 08:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:53
Jarrow Howard Street-Exchange (E-bound) 07:54 08:54 11:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Jarrow Howard Street-Stothard Street (NE-bound) 07:55 08:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:55
Bede Swinburne Street (E-bound) 07:58 08:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:58
Bede Jarrow Road-Timber Yard (SE-bound) 07:59 08:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Bede Jarrow Road-Saw Mill (SE-bound) 07:59 08:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Jarrow Road-Tyne Dock Offices (NE-bound) 08:01 09:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 16:01
Tyne Dock Hudson Street (S-bound) 08:02 09:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 16:02
W Harton Boldon Lane-Stanhope Road (S-bound) 08:03 09:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 16:03
W Harton Boldon Lane - Harton Lane (S-bound) 08:04 09:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 16:04
W Harton Harton Lane (E-bound) 08:05 09:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:05
W Harton Harton Lane-Blyth Court (NE-bound) 08:06 09:06 12:06 14:06 15:06 16:06
Harton Moor South Tyneside Hospital (NE-bound) 08:07 09:07 12:07 14:07 15:07 16:07

South Tyneside Hospital - Hebburn

Timetable data from Go North East, 8 July 2021

Go North East