🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

H3 - Horns Mill - Campfield Road (Circular)

A bus service operated by Galleon Travel

Map

Hertford Bus Station (Stop 6) 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25
Hertford Tesco (Stop 12) 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26
Hertford, opp County Hall 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Horns Mill, adj Bullocks Lane 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32
Horns Mill Cranborne Close (SW-bound) 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33
Horns Mill, opp The Dell 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Horns Mill Purkiss Road (S-bound) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Horns Mill Brickendon Lane (N-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Horns Mill Mandeville Road West (E-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Horns Mill Mandeville Road East (W-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Horns Mill, opp Bullocks Lane 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Hertford, o/s County Hall 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hertford Bus Station (Stop 5) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46
Hertford, adj Theatre 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Hertford, o/s St Andrews Church 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49
Hertford, o/s County Hospital 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50
Hertford North Railway Station (Stop B) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51
Hertford, nr Fordwich Rise 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52
Hertford, o/s Turpins Close 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Hertford, adj Ladywood Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Hertford, nr Campfield Road 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56
Hertford, opp Riversmeet 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Hertford, opp St Andrews Church 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Hertford, opp Theatre 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59
Hertford Market Street (Stop 11) 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Hertford, adj Bus Station 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Galleon Travel