bustimes.org

H43A - West Bromwich to Bilston

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Inbound

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 06:50 07:37 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:30 18:20
Lamberts End, before Lodge Rd 06:51 07:38 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 17:31 18:21
Lamberts End, adj Oak Lane 06:51 07:38 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 17:32 18:22
Lamberts End, opp Dartmouth St 06:52 07:39 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 17:33 18:23
Lamberts End, opp Wheatley St 06:53 07:40 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 17:34 18:24
Lamberts End, adj Piercy St 06:53 07:40 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 17:35 18:24
Albion, adj Brandon Way 06:54 07:41 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:35 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 17:36 18:26
Greets Green, adj Ryders Green Rd 06:55 07:42 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 17:38 18:27
Greets Green, adj Farley Park 06:56 07:43 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 17:39 18:28
Great Bridge, adj Farley St 06:57 07:44 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:11 17:41 18:30
Great Bridge, adj Sheepwash Lane 06:58 07:45 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:12 17:42 18:31
Great Bridge, after Slater Street 06:59 07:46 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:13 17:43 18:32
Great Bridge, opp Eagle Lane 07:00 07:47 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:15 17:45 18:33
Great Bridge, adj Aston St 07:01 07:48 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:15 17:45 18:34
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 07:02 07:49 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:17 17:47 18:35
Ocker Hill, opp Bourne Avenue 07:03 07:50 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:45 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:18 17:48 18:37
Ocker Hill, before Highfield Rd 07:04 07:51 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:46 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:19 17:49 18:38
Tipton, before Highfield Rd 07:04 07:51 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:20 17:50 18:38
Gospel Oak, adj Chaucer Avenue 07:05 07:52 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:47 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:21 17:51 18:39
Summer Hill, adj Glebefields Rd 07:07 07:54 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:23 17:53 18:41
Summer Hill, opp Swancroft Rd 07:07 07:54 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:24 17:54 18:42
Summer Hill, opp St Marks Rd 07:08 07:55 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:24 17:54 18:43
Princes End, opp Upper Church Lane 07:08 07:55 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:51 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:25 17:55 18:43
Princes End, before The Sheperds Cottage 07:09 07:56 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:52 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:25 17:55 18:43
Tipton, opp Millington Road 07:10 07:57 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:27 17:57 18:45
Princes End, adj Greensill Lane 07:10 07:57 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:54 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:58 18:46
Princes End, adj Kerr Drive 07:11 07:58 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:55 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:59 18:47
Princes End, adj Brunel Drive 07:12 07:59 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:55 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:59 18:47
Princes End, before Steven Drive 07:12 07:59 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:55 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:59 18:47
Princes End, before Brierley Lane 07:13 08:00 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:30 18:00 18:48
Bradley, adj Wesley St 07:13 08:00 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:57 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:31 18:01 18:49
Bradley, after Cross St 07:14 08:01 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:57 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:31 18:01 18:49
Bradley, adj Lord Street 07:15 08:02 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:58 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:32 18:02 18:50
Bradley, adj Pirbright Close 07:15 08:02 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:33 18:03 18:51
Bradley, adj Greenway Rd 07:16 08:03 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:33 18:03 18:51
Bradley, before Loxdale St Metro Stop 07:16 08:03 08:26 08:58 09:28 10:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:34 18:04 18:52
Lower Bradley, adj Loxdale St 07:17 08:04 08:27 08:59 09:29 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:35 18:05 18:53
Bilston, opp Tame St 07:18 08:05 08:28 08:59 09:29 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:35 18:05 18:53
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BA) 07:19 08:06 08:29 09:00 09:30 10:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:36 18:06 18:54
Bilston Bus Station (Stand A) 07:20 08:07 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:04 15:04 15:36 16:06 16:38 18:08 18:56

Outbound

Bilston Bus Station (Stand A) 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:10 15:40 16:43 17:20 18:00 19:00
Bilston War Memorial (Stop BB) 07:38 08:10 08:40 09:10 15:10 15:40 16:43 17:20 18:00 19:00
Bilston, adj Tame St 07:39 08:11 08:41 09:11 15:11 15:41 16:44 17:21 18:01 19:01
Lower Bradley, after Oxford St 07:40 08:12 08:42 09:12 15:12 15:42 16:45 17:22 18:02 19:02
Bradley, opp Loxdale St Metro Stop 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:12 15:12 15:43 16:46 17:23 18:03 19:02
Bradley, opp Greenway Rd 07:41 08:13 08:43 09:13 15:13 15:43 16:46 17:23 18:03 19:03
Bradley, opp Pirbright Close 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:47 17:24 18:04 19:04
Bradley, opp Lord Street 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:14 15:14 15:44 16:47 17:24 18:04 19:04
Bradley, before Cross St 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:15 15:15 15:45 16:48 17:25 18:05 19:05
Bradley, opp Wesley St 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:15 15:15 15:46 16:49 17:26 18:06 19:05
Princes End, after Brierley Lane 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:16 15:16 15:47 16:50 17:27 18:07 19:06
Princes End, opp Steven Drive 07:45 08:17 08:47 09:17 15:17 15:47 16:50 17:27 18:07 19:07
Princes End, opp Brunel Drive 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:17 15:17 15:48 16:51 17:28 18:08 19:07
Princes End, adj Parkes Lane 07:47 08:19 08:49 09:18 15:18 15:49 16:52 17:29 18:09 19:08
Princes End, opp Greensill Lane 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:19 15:19 15:50 16:53 17:30 18:10 19:09
Tipton, adj Millington Road 07:49 08:21 08:51 09:20 15:20 15:51 16:54 17:31 18:11 19:10
Princes End Church (opp) 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:21 15:21 15:52 16:55 17:32 18:12 19:11
Princes End, adj Upper Church Lane 07:50 08:22 08:52 09:21 15:21 15:52 16:55 17:32 18:12 19:11
Summer Hill, adj St Marks Rd 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:22 15:22 15:53 16:56 17:33 18:13 19:11
Summer Hill, adj Swancroft Rd 07:51 08:23 08:53 09:22 15:22 15:53 16:56 17:33 18:13 19:12
Summer Hill, opp Glebefields Rd 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:23 15:23 15:54 16:58 17:35 18:14 19:13
Gospel Oak, opp Chaucer Avenue 07:54 08:26 08:56 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:59 17:36 18:15 19:14
Gospel Oak, adj Hall Lane 07:55 08:27 08:57 09:25 15:25 15:57 17:00 17:37 18:16 19:15
Ocker Hill, opp Highfield Rd 07:56 08:28 08:58 09:26 15:26 15:58 17:01 17:38 18:17 19:15
Ocker Hill, adj Beech Crescent 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:27 15:27 15:58 17:02 17:39 18:18 19:16
Dudley Port, after Powis Avenue 07:58 08:29 08:59 09:27 15:27 15:59 17:03 17:40 18:18 19:16
Great Bridge, opp Woodward Rd 07:58 08:30 09:00 09:28 15:28 16:00 17:03 17:40 18:19 19:17
Great Bridge, opp Aston St 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:29 15:29 16:01 17:05 17:42 18:20 19:18
Great Bridge, adj Eagle Lane 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:30 15:30 16:02 17:06 17:43 18:21 19:19
Great Bridge, adj Brickhouse Lane South 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:32 15:32 16:04 17:08 17:45 18:23 19:20
Great Bridge, nr Whitehall Rd 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:33 15:33 16:05 17:09 17:46 18:24 19:21
Great Bridge, opp Sheepwash Lane 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:33 15:33 16:05 17:09 17:46 18:24 19:21
Great Bridge, opp Farley St 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:34 15:34 16:06 17:10 17:47 18:25 19:22
Greets Green, opp Farley Park 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:35 15:35 16:07 17:11 17:48 18:26 19:23
Greets Green, opp Whitgreave St 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:37 15:37 16:09 17:12 17:49 18:27 19:24
Albion, opp Brandon Way 08:09 08:41 09:11 09:39 15:39 16:11 17:14 17:51 18:29 19:25
Lamberts End, opp Piercy St 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:40 15:40 16:12 17:16 17:53 18:30 19:26
Lamberts End, adj Dartmouth St 08:12 08:44 09:14 09:42 15:42 16:14 17:17 17:54 18:31 19:28
Lamberts End, adj Chapman St 08:13 08:45 09:15 09:43 15:43 16:15 17:18 17:55 18:32 19:28
Lamberts End, after Lodge Rd 08:14 08:46 09:16 09:44 15:44 16:16 17:19 17:56 18:33 19:29
Lamberts End, adj Victoria Street 08:15 08:47 09:17 09:45 15:45 16:17 17:20 17:57 18:34 19:30
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand F) 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:46 15:46 16:18 17:21 17:58 18:35 19:31

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 24 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Diamond Bus