Bus Times

Hammersmith & City - Hammersmith - King's Cross St. Pancras - Barking

An underground service operated by London Underground (TfL)

Hammersmith - King's Cross St. Pancras - Barking until 25 March 2019

Hammersmith (H&C Line) Underground Station 00:00 00:10 00:14 05:20 05:36 05:46 05:55 06:06 then every 10 minutes until 11:56 12:06 12:16 then every 10 minutes until 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:25 23:35 23:39 23:45 23:55
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 00:01 00:11 00:15 05:21 05:37 05:47 06:07 11:57 12:07 12:17 22:37 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:36 23:46 23:56
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 00:01 00:11 00:16 05:21 05:37 05:47 06:07 11:57 12:07 12:17 22:37 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:36 23:46 23:56
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 05:56 23:26 23:40
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 05:57 23:27 23:41
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 00:02 00:12 00:17 05:22 05:38 05:48 05:58 06:08 11:58 12:08 12:18 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:37 23:42 23:47 23:57
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 00:03 00:13 00:17 05:23 05:39 05:49 05:58 06:09 11:59 12:09 12:19 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:28 23:38 23:42 23:48 23:58
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 00:04 00:14 00:18 05:24 05:40 05:50 06:10 12:00 12:10 12:20 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:39 23:49 23:59
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 00:04 00:14 00:19 05:24 05:40 05:50 06:10 12:00 12:10 12:20 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:39 23:49 23:59
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 05:59 23:29 23:43
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 06:00 23:30 23:44
Latimer Road Underground Station 00:05 00:15 00:20 05:25 05:41 05:51 06:01 06:11 12:01 12:11 12:21 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:40 23:45 23:50 00:00
Latimer Road Underground Station 00:06 00:16 00:20 05:26 05:42 05:52 06:01 06:12 12:02 12:12 12:22 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:31 23:41 23:45 23:51 00:01
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 00:07 00:17 00:21 05:27 05:43 05:53 06:13 12:03 12:13 12:23 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:42 23:52 00:02
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 00:07 00:17 00:22 05:27 05:43 05:53 06:13 12:03 12:13 12:23 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:42 23:52 00:02
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 06:02 23:32 23:46
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 06:03 23:33 23:47
Westbourne Park Underground Station 00:08 00:18 00:23 05:28 05:44 05:54 06:04 06:14 12:04 12:14 12:24 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:43 23:48 23:53 00:03
Westbourne Park Underground Station 00:09 00:19 00:23 05:29 05:45 05:55 06:04 06:15 12:05 12:15 12:25 22:45 22:55 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:34 23:44 23:48 23:54 00:04
Royal Oak Underground Station 00:25 06:06 23:36 23:50
Royal Oak Underground Station 00:10 00:20 05:30 05:46 05:56 06:16 12:06 12:16 12:26 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:45 23:55 00:05
Royal Oak Underground Station 00:11 00:21 05:31 05:47 05:57 06:17 12:07 12:17 12:27 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:46 23:56 00:06
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 00:27 23:52
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 00:12 00:22 05:32 05:48 05:58 06:08 06:18 12:08 12:18 12:28 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:47 23:57 00:07
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 00:13 00:23 05:33 05:49 05:59 06:08 06:19 12:09 12:19 12:29 22:49 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:38 23:48 23:58 00:08
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 00:15 00:25 00:30 05:35 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 12:11 12:21 12:31 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:50 23:55 00:00 00:10
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 00:16 00:26 00:30 05:36 05:52 06:02 06:13 06:22 12:12 12:22 12:32 22:52 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:51 23:55 00:01 00:11
Baker Street Underground Station 00:18 00:28 00:32 05:38 05:54 06:04 06:15 06:24 12:14 12:24 12:34 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:53 23:57 00:03 00:13
Baker Street Underground Station 00:19 00:29 00:33 05:39 05:56 06:05 06:16 06:26 12:16 12:26 12:36 22:56 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:35 23:45 23:54 23:58 00:04 00:14
Great Portland Street Underground Station 00:35 23:07 23:37 23:47 00:00
Great Portland Street Underground Station 00:20 00:30 05:40 05:57 06:06 06:17 06:27 12:17 12:27 12:37 22:57 23:17 23:27 23:55 00:05 00:15
Great Portland Street Underground Station 00:21 00:31 05:41 05:58 06:07 06:18 06:28 12:18 12:28 12:38 22:58 23:18 23:28 23:56 00:06 00:16
Euston Square Underground Station 00:22 05:42 05:59 06:08 06:19 12:29 23:19
Euston Square Underground Station 00:32 00:36 06:29 12:19 12:39 22:59 23:08 23:29 23:38 23:48 23:57 00:01 00:07 00:17
Euston Square Underground Station 00:32 00:37 06:29 12:19 12:39 22:59 23:09 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:57 00:02 00:07 00:17
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 00:39 23:11 23:41 23:51 00:04
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 00:24 00:34 05:44 06:01 06:10 06:21 06:31 12:21 12:31 12:41 23:01 23:21 23:31 23:59 00:09 00:19
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 00:25 00:35 05:45 06:02 06:11 06:22 06:32 12:22 12:32 12:42 23:02 23:22 23:32 00:00 00:10 00:20
Farringdon Underground Station 23:14 23:44 23:54 00:07
Farringdon Underground Station 00:27 00:37 00:42 05:47 06:04 06:13 06:24 06:34 12:24 12:34 12:44 23:04 23:24 23:34 00:02 00:12 00:22
Farringdon Underground Station 00:28 00:38 00:42 05:48 06:05 06:14 06:25 06:35 12:25 12:35 12:45 23:05 23:25 23:35 00:03 00:13 00:23
Barbican Underground Station 00:44
Barbican Underground Station 00:29 00:39 05:49 06:06 06:15 06:26 06:36 12:26 12:36 12:46 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:04 00:09 00:14 00:24
Barbican Underground Station 00:30 00:40 05:50 06:07 06:16 06:27 06:37 12:27 12:37 12:47 23:07 23:16 23:27 23:37 23:46 23:56 00:05 00:09 00:15 00:25
Moorgate Underground Station 00:31 00:41 00:45 05:51 06:08 06:17 06:28 06:38 12:28 12:38 12:48 23:08 23:28 23:38 00:06 00:16 00:26
Moorgate Underground Station 00:31 00:41 00:46 05:51 06:08 06:17 06:28 06:38 12:28 12:38 12:48 23:08 23:28 23:38 00:06 00:16 00:26
Moorgate Underground Station 23:17 23:47 23:57 00:10
Moorgate Underground Station 23:18 23:48 23:58 00:11
Liverpool Street Underground Station 00:33 00:43 00:47 05:53 06:10 06:19 06:30 06:40 12:30 12:40 12:50 23:10 23:19 23:30 23:40 23:49 23:59 00:08 00:12 00:18 00:28
Liverpool Street Underground Station 00:33 00:43 00:48 05:53 06:10 06:19 06:30 06:40 12:30 12:40 12:50 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:08 00:13 00:18 00:28
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:46 00:50 06:23 06:33 06:43 12:33 12:43 12:53 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:11 00:31
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:47 00:50 06:23 06:33 06:43 12:33 12:44 12:53 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:12 00:32
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:35 05:55 06:12 00:03 00:16
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:36 05:56 06:13 00:04 00:17
Whitechapel Underground Station 00:38 05:58 06:15 00:19
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:23
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:24
Whitechapel Underground Station 00:49 00:52 06:25 06:35 06:45 12:35 12:46 12:55 23:15 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:06 00:14 00:26 00:34
Whitechapel Underground Station 00:49 00:53 06:26 06:36 06:46 12:36 12:47 12:56 23:16 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:07 00:14 00:26 00:34
Stepney Green Underground Station 00:40 00:51 06:00 06:17 00:09 00:16 00:21 00:28 00:36
Stepney Green Underground Station 00:54 06:27 06:37 06:47 12:37 12:48 12:57 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:57
Stepney Green Underground Station 00:55 06:28 06:38 06:48 12:38 12:49 12:58 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:58
Mile End Underground Station 00:42 00:53 00:56 06:02 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 12:39 12:50 12:59 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:11 00:18 00:23 00:30 00:38
Mile End Underground Station 00:42 00:53 00:57 06:02 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:50 12:40 12:51 13:00 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:11 00:18 00:23 00:30 00:38
Bow Road Underground Station 00:54 00:58 06:31 06:41 06:51 12:41 12:52 13:01 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01 00:19 00:39
Bow Road Underground Station 00:55 00:58 06:31 06:41 06:51 12:41 12:52 13:01 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01 00:20 00:40
Bow Road Underground Station 00:43 06:03 06:20 00:12 00:24 00:31
Bow Road Underground Station 00:44 06:04 06:21 00:13 00:25 00:32
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 00:45 00:56 01:00 06:05 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 12:43 12:54 13:03 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:03 00:14 00:21 00:26 00:33 00:41
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 00:46 00:57 01:00 06:06 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 12:43 12:54 13:03 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:03 00:15 00:22 00:27 00:34 00:42
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 00:48 00:59 00:24 00:44
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 01:02 06:08 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 12:45 12:56 13:05 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:05 00:17 00:29 00:36
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 01:03 06:08 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 12:46 12:57 13:06 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:06 00:17 00:29 00:36
Plaistow Underground Station 01:04 06:37 06:47 12:58 23:37 23:47 00:07
Plaistow Underground Station 00:51 01:00 06:09 06:26 06:57 12:47 13:07 23:27 23:58 00:18 00:25 00:30 00:37 00:45
Plaistow Underground Station 00:51 01:01 06:10 06:27 06:57 12:47 13:07 23:27 23:58 00:19 00:26 00:31 00:38 00:46
Upton Park Underground Station 00:53 01:02 06:59 12:49 13:09 23:29 23:49 00:27 00:47
Upton Park Underground Station 00:53 01:03 06:59 12:49 13:09 23:29 23:49 00:28 00:48
Upton Park Underground Station 01:06 06:11 06:28 06:39 06:49 13:00 23:39 00:09 00:20 00:32 00:39
Upton Park Underground Station 01:06 06:12 06:29 06:39 06:49 13:00 23:39 00:09 00:21 00:33 00:40
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 01:08 06:41 06:51 13:02 23:41 00:11
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 00:55 01:04 06:13 06:30 07:01 12:51 13:11 23:31 23:51 00:22 00:29 00:34 00:41 00:49
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 00:55 01:05 06:14 06:31 07:01 12:51 13:11 23:31 23:51 00:23 00:30 00:35 00:42 00:50
Barking Underground Station 00:59 01:08 01:12 06:17 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 12:55 13:06 13:15 23:35 23:45 00:15 00:26 00:33 00:38 00:45 00:53
Barking Underground Station 00:59 01:08 01:12 06:17 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 12:55 13:06 13:15 23:35 23:45 00:16 00:26 00:33 00:38 00:45 00:53
Barking Underground Station 23:55
Barking Underground Station 23:56
Upney Underground Station 23:58 00:18
Dagenham Becontree Underground Station 00:00 00:20
Dagenham Becontree Underground Station 00:01 00:21
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 00:02 00:22
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 00:03 00:23
Dagenham East Underground Station 00:05 00:25
Elm Park Underground Station 00:08 00:28
Hornchurch Underground Station 00:10 00:30
Upminster Bridge Underground Station 00:12 00:32
Upminster Underground Station 00:14 00:34

Barking - King's Cross St. Pancras - Hammersmith until 25 March 2019

Upminster Underground Station 05:35 05:46 06:06 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until
Upminster Bridge Underground Station 05:36 05:47 06:07
Upminster Bridge Underground Station 05:37 05:48 06:08
Hornchurch Underground Station 05:38 05:49 06:09
Hornchurch Underground Station 05:39 05:50 06:10
Elm Park Underground Station 05:40 05:51 06:11
Elm Park Underground Station 05:41 05:52 06:12
Dagenham East Underground Station 05:43 05:54 06:14
Dagenham East Underground Station 05:44 05:55 06:15
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 05:45 05:56 06:16
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 05:46 05:57 06:17
Dagenham Becontree Underground Station 05:48 05:59 06:19
Upney Underground Station 05:50 06:01 06:21
Upney Underground Station 05:51 06:02 06:22
Barking Underground Station 05:01 05:20 05:23 05:26 05:36 05:45 05:53 06:04 06:15 06:24 06:35 06:44 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:04 13:15 13:24 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54
Barking Underground Station 05:01 05:20 05:23 05:26 05:36 05:45 05:54 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:04 13:15 13:24 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 05:04 05:23 05:26 05:29 05:39 05:48 05:57 06:08 06:28 06:38 12:27 13:18 23:47 23:57
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 05:04 05:23 05:26 05:29 05:39 05:48 05:57 06:09 06:29 06:38 12:27 13:18 23:47 23:57
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 06:18 06:47 12:17 12:37 13:07 13:27 23:27 23:37
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 06:19 06:48 12:18 12:38 13:08 13:28 23:28 23:38
Upton Park Underground Station 05:06 05:25 05:28 05:31 05:41 05:50 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:49 12:19 12:29 12:39 13:09 13:20 13:29 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59
Upton Park Underground Station 05:06 05:25 05:28 05:31 05:41 05:50 05:59 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:50 12:20 12:29 12:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 23:30 23:40 23:49 23:59
Plaistow Underground Station 05:08 05:27 05:30 05:33 05:43 05:52 06:01 06:12 06:32 06:42 12:31 13:22 23:51 00:01
Plaistow Underground Station 05:08 05:27 05:30 05:33 05:43 05:52 06:01 06:13 06:33 06:42 12:31 13:22 23:51 00:01
Plaistow Underground Station 00:16 06:22 06:51 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:31 23:31 23:41
Plaistow Underground Station 00:16 06:23 06:52 12:22 12:42 13:12 13:32 23:32 23:42
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 00:17 05:10 05:29 05:32 05:35 05:45 05:54 06:03 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:13 13:24 13:33 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:03
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 00:18 05:10 05:29 05:32 05:35 05:45 05:54 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:54 12:24 12:33 12:44 13:14 13:24 13:34 23:34 23:44 23:53 00:03
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 05:12 05:31 05:34 05:37 05:47 05:56 06:05 06:16 06:36 06:46 12:35 13:26 23:55 00:05
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 05:12 05:31 05:34 05:37 05:47 05:56 06:05 06:17 06:37 06:46 12:35 13:26 23:55 00:05
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 00:19 06:26 06:55 12:25 12:45 13:15 13:35 23:35 23:45
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 00:20 06:27 06:56 12:26 12:46 13:16 13:36 23:36 23:46
Bow Road Underground Station 00:22 05:14 05:33 05:36 05:39 05:49 05:58 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:58 12:28 12:37 12:48 13:18 13:28 13:38 23:38 23:48 23:57 00:07
Bow Road Underground Station 00:22 05:15 05:34 05:37 05:40 05:50 05:59 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 12:28 12:38 12:48 13:18 13:29 13:38 23:38 23:48 23:58 00:08
Mile End Underground Station 06:09 06:20 06:40
Mile End Underground Station 06:09 06:21 06:41
Mile End Underground Station 00:23 05:16 05:35 05:38 05:41 05:51 06:00 06:30 06:50 06:59 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:19 13:30 13:39 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:09
Mile End Underground Station 00:24 05:16 05:35 05:38 05:41 05:51 06:00 06:31 06:50 07:00 12:30 12:39 12:50 13:20 13:30 13:40 23:40 23:50 23:59 00:09
Stepney Green Underground Station 05:18 05:37 05:40 05:43 05:53 06:02 06:11 06:22 06:42 06:52 12:41 13:32 00:01 00:11
Stepney Green Underground Station 05:18 05:37 05:40 05:43 05:53 06:02 06:11 06:23 06:43 06:52 12:41 13:32 00:01 00:11
Stepney Green Underground Station 00:25 06:32 07:01 12:31 12:51 13:21 13:41 23:41 23:51
Stepney Green Underground Station 00:26 06:33 07:02 12:32 12:52 13:22 13:42 23:42 23:52
Whitechapel Underground Station 00:28 05:20 05:39 05:42 05:45 05:55 06:04 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:04 12:34 12:43 12:54 13:24 13:34 13:44 23:44 23:54 00:03 00:13
Whitechapel Underground Station 00:28 05:21 05:40 05:43 05:46 05:56 06:05 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:24 13:35 13:44 23:44 23:54 00:04 00:14
Aldgate East Underground Station 05:23 05:42 05:45 05:48 05:58 06:57 13:37 00:06
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:30 06:07 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:47 07:06 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:26 13:46 23:46 23:56 00:16
Aldgate East Underground Station 00:31 06:07 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:07 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:27 13:47 23:47 23:57 00:17
Liverpool Street Underground Station 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:11 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:31 13:51 23:51 00:01 00:21
Liverpool Street Underground Station 00:33 05:26 05:45 05:48 05:51 06:01 06:10 06:20 07:01 13:41 00:09
Liverpool Street Underground Station 00:34 05:26 05:45 05:48 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 07:01 13:41 00:09
Moorgate Underground Station 00:35
Moorgate Underground Station 05:27 05:46 05:49 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:32 13:42 13:52 23:52 00:02 00:10 00:22
Moorgate Underground Station 05:28 05:47 05:50 05:53 06:03 06:12 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:33 13:43 13:53 23:53 00:03 00:11 00:23
Barbican Underground Station 05:29 05:48 05:51 05:54 06:04 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:34 13:44 13:54 23:54 00:04 00:12 00:24
Barbican Underground Station 00:36 06:13 06:23
Barbican Underground Station 00:37 06:14 06:24
Farringdon Underground Station 00:38 05:31 05:50 05:53 05:56 06:06 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 23:56 00:06 00:14 00:26
Farringdon Underground Station 00:39 05:31 05:50 05:53 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 23:56 00:06 00:14 00:26
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 00:42 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:59
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 00:42 06:19 06:29 06:40 07:00
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 05:34 05:53 05:56 05:59 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:19 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 23:59 00:09 00:17 00:29
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 05:35 05:54 05:57 06:00 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:20 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:40 13:50 14:00 00:00 00:10 00:18 00:30
Euston Square Underground Station 00:44 05:36 05:55 05:58 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 00:01 00:11 00:19 00:31
Euston Square Underground Station 00:44 05:37 05:56 05:59 06:02 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:42 13:52 14:02 00:02 00:12 00:20 00:32
Great Portland Street Underground Station 05:38 05:57 06:00 06:03 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:43 13:53 14:03 00:03 00:13 00:33
Great Portland Street Underground Station 00:45 06:22 06:32 00:21
Great Portland Street Underground Station 00:46 06:23 06:33 00:21
Baker Street Underground Station 00:47 05:40 05:59 06:02 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 00:05 00:15 00:23 00:35
Baker Street Underground Station 00:48 05:40 05:59 06:02 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 00:05 00:15 00:24 00:35
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 00:50 05:42 06:01 06:04 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:47 13:57 14:07 00:07 00:17 00:26 00:37
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 00:51 05:43 06:02 06:05 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:48 13:58 14:08 00:08 00:18 00:28 00:38
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 05:45 06:04 06:07 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 00:10 00:19 00:30 00:40
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 05:45 06:04 06:07 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 00:10 00:20 00:30 00:40
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 00:52
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 00:53
Royal Oak Underground Station 00:54 05:46 06:05 06:08 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:51 14:01 14:11 00:11 00:21 00:31 00:41
Royal Oak Underground Station 00:54 05:47 06:06 06:09 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:52 14:02 14:12 00:12 00:21 00:32 00:42
Westbourne Park Underground Station 00:56 00:23
Westbourne Park Underground Station 05:48 06:07 06:10 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 00:13 00:33 00:43
Westbourne Park Underground Station 05:49 06:08 06:11 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 00:14 00:34 00:44
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 00:58 05:50 06:09 06:12 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 00:58 05:51 06:10 06:13 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 00:16 00:25 00:36 00:46
Latimer Road Underground Station 05:52 06:11 06:14 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 00:17 00:26 00:37 00:47
Latimer Road Underground Station 05:52 06:11 06:14 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 00:17 00:27 00:37 00:47
Latimer Road Underground Station 00:59
Latimer Road Underground Station 01:00
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 01:01 05:53 06:12 06:15 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 00:18 00:28 00:38 00:48
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 01:01 05:54 06:13 06:16 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 00:19 00:28 00:39 00:49
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 05:55 06:14 06:17 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 00:20 00:29 00:40 00:50
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 05:55 06:14 06:17 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:50
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 01:02
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 01:03
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 01:04 05:56 06:15 06:18 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 01:04 05:57 06:16 06:19 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 00:22 00:31 00:42 00:52
Hammersmith (H&C Line) Underground Station 01:07 05:59 06:18 06:21 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 00:24 00:34 00:44 00:54

Hammersmith - King's Cross St. Pancras - Barking

Hammersmith (H&C Line) Underground Station 05:20 05:36 05:46 06:06 then every 10 minutes until 11:56 12:06 12:16 then every 10 minutes until 22:36 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:25 23:35 23:39 23:45 23:55
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 05:21 05:37 05:47 06:07 11:57 12:07 12:17 22:37 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 05:21 05:37 05:47 06:07 11:57 12:07 12:17 22:37 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:36 23:46 23:56
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 23:40
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 23:41
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 05:22 05:38 05:48 06:08 11:58 12:08 12:18 22:38 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:37 23:42 23:47 23:57
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 05:23 05:39 05:49 06:09 11:59 12:09 12:19 22:39 22:49 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:28 23:38 23:42 23:48 23:58
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 05:24 05:40 05:50 06:10 12:00 12:10 12:20 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 05:24 05:40 05:50 06:10 12:00 12:10 12:20 22:40 22:50 23:00 23:10 23:20 23:30 23:39 23:49 23:59
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 23:43
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 23:44
Latimer Road Underground Station 05:25 05:41 05:51 06:11 12:01 12:11 12:21 22:41 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:40 23:45 23:50 00:00
Latimer Road Underground Station 05:26 05:42 05:52 06:12 12:02 12:12 12:22 22:42 22:52 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:31 23:41 23:45 23:51 00:01
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 05:27 05:43 05:53 06:13 12:03 12:13 12:23 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:32 23:42 23:52 00:02
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 05:27 05:43 05:53 06:13 12:03 12:13 12:23 22:43 22:53 23:03 23:13 23:23 23:33 23:42 23:52 00:02
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 23:46
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 23:47
Westbourne Park Underground Station 05:28 05:44 05:54 06:14 12:04 12:14 12:24 22:44 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:43 23:48 23:53 00:03
Westbourne Park Underground Station 05:29 05:45 05:55 06:15 12:05 12:15 12:25 22:45 22:55 23:05 23:15 23:25 23:34 23:44 23:48 23:54 00:04
Royal Oak Underground Station 23:36 23:50
Royal Oak Underground Station 05:30 05:46 05:56 06:16 12:06 12:16 12:26 22:46 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:26 23:45 23:55 00:05
Royal Oak Underground Station 05:31 05:47 05:57 06:17 12:07 12:17 12:27 22:47 22:57 23:07 23:17 23:27 23:46 23:56 00:06
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 23:52
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 05:32 05:48 05:58 06:18 12:08 12:18 12:28 22:48 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:47 23:57 00:07
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 05:33 05:49 05:59 06:19 12:09 12:19 12:29 22:49 22:59 23:09 23:19 23:29 23:38 23:48 23:58 00:08
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 05:35 05:51 06:01 06:21 12:11 12:21 12:31 22:51 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:50 23:55 00:00 00:10
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 05:36 05:52 06:02 06:22 12:12 12:22 12:32 22:52 23:02 23:12 23:22 23:32 23:42 23:51 23:55 00:01 00:11
Baker Street Underground Station 05:38 05:54 06:04 06:24 12:14 12:24 12:34 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:53 23:57 00:03 00:13
Baker Street Underground Station 05:39 05:56 06:05 06:26 12:16 12:26 12:36 22:56 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:35 23:45 23:54 23:58 00:04 00:14
Great Portland Street Underground Station 23:07 23:37 23:47 00:00
Great Portland Street Underground Station 05:40 05:57 06:06 06:27 12:17 12:27 12:37 22:57 23:17 23:27 23:55 00:05 00:15
Great Portland Street Underground Station 05:41 05:58 06:07 06:28 12:18 12:28 12:38 22:58 23:18 23:28 23:56 00:06 00:16
Euston Square Underground Station 05:59 12:29 23:19 00:07 00:17
Euston Square Underground Station 05:42 06:08 06:29 12:19 12:39 22:59 23:08 23:29 23:38 23:48 23:57 00:01
Euston Square Underground Station 05:42 06:08 06:29 12:19 12:39 22:59 23:09 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:57 00:02
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 23:11 23:41 23:51 00:04
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 05:44 06:01 06:10 06:31 12:21 12:31 12:41 23:01 23:21 23:31 23:59 00:09 00:19
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 05:45 06:02 06:11 06:32 12:22 12:32 12:42 23:02 23:22 23:32 00:00 00:10 00:20
Farringdon Underground Station 23:44 23:54 00:07
Farringdon Underground Station 05:47 06:04 06:13 06:34 12:24 12:34 12:44 23:04 23:14 23:24 23:34 00:02 00:12 00:22
Farringdon Underground Station 05:48 06:05 06:14 06:35 12:25 12:35 12:45 23:05 23:14 23:25 23:35 00:03 00:13 00:23
Barbican Underground Station 23:16
Barbican Underground Station 05:49 06:06 06:15 06:36 12:26 12:36 12:46 23:06 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:04 00:09 00:14 00:24
Barbican Underground Station 05:50 06:07 06:16 06:37 12:27 12:37 12:47 23:07 23:27 23:37 23:46 23:56 00:05 00:09 00:15 00:25
Moorgate Underground Station 05:51 06:08 06:17 06:38 12:28 12:38 12:48 23:08 23:17 23:28 23:38 00:06 00:16 00:26
Moorgate Underground Station 05:51 06:08 06:17 06:38 12:28 12:38 12:48 23:08 23:18 23:28 23:38 00:06 00:16 00:26
Moorgate Underground Station 23:47 23:57 00:10
Moorgate Underground Station 23:48 23:58 00:11
Liverpool Street Underground Station 23:30
Liverpool Street Underground Station 05:53 06:10 06:19 06:40 12:30 12:40 12:50 23:10 23:19 23:40 23:49 23:59 00:08 00:12 00:18 00:28
Liverpool Street Underground Station 05:53 06:10 06:19 06:40 12:30 12:40 12:50 23:10 23:20 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:08 00:13 00:18 00:28
Aldgate East Underground Station 05:55 06:23 06:43 12:33 12:53 23:13 23:23 23:43 00:10
Aldgate East Underground Station 05:56 06:23 06:43 12:33 12:53 23:13 23:23 23:43 00:11
Aldgate East Underground Station 06:12 12:43 23:33 23:53 00:03 00:15 00:23 00:31
Aldgate East Underground Station 06:13 12:44 23:33 23:53 00:04 00:15 00:24 00:32
Whitechapel Underground Station 05:58 06:15 06:25 06:45 12:35 12:55 23:15 23:25 23:45 00:06 00:13 00:26 00:34
Whitechapel Underground Station 05:58 06:15 06:26 06:46 12:36 12:56 23:16 23:26 23:46 00:07 00:13 00:26 00:34
Whitechapel Underground Station 12:46 23:35 23:55 00:17
Whitechapel Underground Station 12:47 23:36 23:56 00:18
Stepney Green Underground Station 06:00 06:17 00:09 00:15 00:28 00:36
Stepney Green Underground Station 06:27 06:47 12:37 12:48 12:57 23:17 23:27 23:37 23:47 23:57 00:19
Stepney Green Underground Station 06:28 06:48 12:38 12:49 12:58 23:18 23:28 23:38 23:48 23:58 00:20
Mile End Underground Station 06:02 06:19 06:29 06:49 12:39 12:50 12:59 23:19 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:11 00:17 00:21 00:30 00:38
Mile End Underground Station 06:02 06:19 06:30 06:50 12:40 12:51 13:00 23:20 23:30 23:40 23:50 00:00 00:11 00:17 00:22 00:30 00:38
Bow Road Underground Station 06:03 06:31 06:51 12:41 12:52 13:01 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01 00:18 00:23
Bow Road Underground Station 06:04 06:31 06:51 12:41 12:52 13:01 23:21 23:31 23:41 23:51 00:01 00:19 00:23
Bow Road Underground Station 06:20 00:12 00:31 00:39
Bow Road Underground Station 06:21 00:13 00:32 00:40
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 06:05 06:22 06:33 06:53 12:43 12:54 13:03 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:03 00:14 00:20 00:25 00:33 00:41
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 06:06 06:23 06:33 06:53 12:43 12:54 13:03 23:23 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:03 00:15 00:21 00:25 00:34 00:42
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 06:08 00:23
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 06:25 06:35 06:55 12:45 12:56 13:05 23:25 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:05 00:17 00:27 00:36 00:44
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 06:25 06:36 06:56 12:46 12:57 13:06 23:26 23:36 23:46 23:56 00:06 00:17 00:28 00:36 00:44
Plaistow Underground Station 12:58 23:37 23:47 00:07 00:29
Plaistow Underground Station 06:09 06:26 06:37 06:57 12:47 13:07 23:27 23:58 00:18 00:24 00:37 00:45
Plaistow Underground Station 06:10 06:27 06:37 06:57 12:47 13:07 23:27 23:58 00:19 00:25 00:38 00:46
Upton Park Underground Station 06:11 06:39 06:59 12:49 13:09 23:29 00:09 00:26
Upton Park Underground Station 06:12 06:39 06:59 12:49 13:09 23:29 00:09 00:27
Upton Park Underground Station 06:28 13:00 23:39 23:49 00:20 00:31 00:39 00:47
Upton Park Underground Station 06:29 13:00 23:39 23:49 00:21 00:31 00:40 00:48
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 13:02 23:41 23:51 00:33
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 06:13 06:30 06:41 07:01 12:51 13:11 23:31 00:11 00:22 00:28 00:41 00:49
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 06:14 06:31 06:41 07:01 12:51 13:11 23:31 00:11 00:23 00:29 00:42 00:50
Barking Underground Station 06:17 06:34 06:45 07:05 12:55 13:06 13:15 23:35 23:45 23:55 00:26 00:32 00:37 00:45 00:53
Barking Underground Station 06:17 06:34 06:45 07:05 12:55 13:06 13:15 23:35 23:45 23:56 00:26 00:32 00:37 00:45 00:53
Barking Underground Station 00:15
Barking Underground Station 00:16
Upney Underground Station 23:58 00:18
Dagenham Becontree Underground Station 00:00 00:20
Dagenham Becontree Underground Station 00:01 00:21
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 00:02 00:22
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 00:03 00:23
Dagenham East Underground Station 00:05 00:25
Elm Park Underground Station 00:08 00:28
Hornchurch Underground Station 00:10 00:30
Upminster Bridge Underground Station 00:12 00:32
Upminster Underground Station 00:14 00:34

Barking - King's Cross St. Pancras - Hammersmith

Upminster Underground Station 05:35 05:46 06:06 then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until then every 10 minutes until
Upminster Bridge Underground Station 05:36 05:47 06:07
Upminster Bridge Underground Station 05:37 05:48 06:08
Hornchurch Underground Station 05:38 05:49 06:09
Hornchurch Underground Station 05:39 05:50 06:10
Elm Park Underground Station 05:40 05:51 06:11
Elm Park Underground Station 05:41 05:52 06:12
Dagenham East Underground Station 05:43 05:54 06:14
Dagenham East Underground Station 05:44 05:55 06:15
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 05:45 05:56 06:16
Dagenham Heathway Underground Station 05:46 05:57 06:17
Dagenham Becontree Underground Station 05:48 05:59 06:19
Upney Underground Station 05:50 06:01 06:21
Upney Underground Station 05:51 06:02 06:22
Barking Underground Station 05:01 05:20 05:23 05:26 05:36 05:45 05:53 06:04 06:15 06:24 06:35 06:44 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:04 13:15 13:24 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54
Barking Underground Station 05:01 05:20 05:23 05:26 05:36 05:45 05:54 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 12:14 12:24 12:34 13:04 13:15 13:24 23:24 23:34 23:44 23:54
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 05:04 05:23 05:26 05:29 05:39 05:48 05:57 06:08 06:28 06:38 12:27 13:18 23:47 23:57
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 05:04 05:23 05:26 05:29 05:39 05:48 05:57 06:09 06:29 06:38 12:27 13:18 23:47 23:57
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 06:18 06:47 12:17 12:37 13:07 13:27 23:27 23:37
E Ham East Ham Underground Station 06:19 06:48 12:18 12:38 13:08 13:28 23:28 23:38
Upton Park Underground Station 05:06 05:25 05:28 05:31 05:41 05:50 05:59 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:49 12:19 12:29 12:39 13:09 13:20 13:29 23:29 23:39 23:49 23:59
Upton Park Underground Station 05:06 05:25 05:28 05:31 05:41 05:50 05:59 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:40 06:50 12:20 12:29 12:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 23:30 23:40 23:49 23:59
Plaistow Underground Station 05:08 05:27 05:30 05:33 05:43 05:52 06:01 06:12 06:32 06:42 12:31 13:22 23:51 00:01
Plaistow Underground Station 05:08 05:27 05:30 05:33 05:43 05:52 06:01 06:13 06:33 06:42 12:31 13:22 23:51 00:01
Plaistow Underground Station 06:22 06:51 12:21 12:41 13:11 13:31 23:31 23:41
Plaistow Underground Station 06:23 06:52 12:22 12:42 13:12 13:32 23:32 23:42
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 05:10 05:29 05:32 05:35 05:45 05:54 06:03 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:53 12:23 12:33 12:43 13:13 13:24 13:33 23:33 23:43 23:53 00:03
W Ham West Ham Underground Station (Platform 1) 05:10 05:29 05:32 05:35 05:45 05:54 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:44 06:54 12:24 12:33 12:44 13:14 13:24 13:34 23:34 23:44 23:53 00:03
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 05:12 05:31 05:34 05:37 05:47 05:56 06:05 06:16 06:36 06:46 12:35 13:26 23:55 00:05
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 05:12 05:31 05:34 05:37 05:47 05:56 06:05 06:17 06:37 06:46 12:35 13:26 23:55 00:05
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 06:26 06:55 12:25 12:45 13:15 13:35 23:35 23:45
Bromley-by-Bow Underground Station 06:27 06:56 12:26 12:46 13:16 13:36 23:36 23:46
Bow Road Underground Station 05:14 05:33 05:36 05:39 05:49 05:58 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:48 06:58 12:28 12:37 12:48 13:18 13:28 13:38 23:38 23:48 23:57 00:07
Bow Road Underground Station 05:15 05:34 05:37 05:40 05:50 05:59 06:08 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:58 12:28 12:38 12:48 13:18 13:29 13:38 23:38 23:48 23:58 00:08
Mile End Underground Station 06:09 06:20 06:40
Mile End Underground Station 06:09 06:21 06:41
Mile End Underground Station 05:16 05:35 05:38 05:41 05:51 06:00 06:30 06:50 06:59 12:29 12:39 12:49 13:19 13:30 13:39 23:39 23:49 23:59 00:09
Mile End Underground Station 05:16 05:35 05:38 05:41 05:51 06:00 06:31 06:50 07:00 12:30 12:39 12:50 13:20 13:30 13:40 23:40 23:50 23:59 00:09
Stepney Green Underground Station 05:18 05:37 05:40 05:43 05:53 06:02 06:11 06:22 06:42 06:52 12:41 13:32 00:01 00:11
Stepney Green Underground Station 05:18 05:37 05:40 05:43 05:53 06:02 06:11 06:23 06:43 06:52 12:41 13:32 00:01 00:11
Stepney Green Underground Station 06:32 07:01 12:31 12:51 13:21 13:41 23:41 23:51
Stepney Green Underground Station 06:33 07:02 12:32 12:52 13:22 13:42 23:42 23:52
Whitechapel Underground Station 05:20 05:39 05:42 05:45 05:55 06:04 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:04 12:34 12:43 12:54 13:24 13:34 13:44 23:44 23:54 00:03 00:13
Whitechapel Underground Station 05:21 05:40 05:43 05:46 05:56 06:05 06:14 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:04 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:24 13:35 13:44 23:44 23:54 00:04 00:14
Aldgate East Underground Station 05:23 05:42 05:45 05:48 05:58 06:57 13:37 00:06
Aldgate East Underground Station 06:07 06:16 06:27 06:37 06:47 07:06 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:26 13:46 23:46 23:56 00:16
Aldgate East Underground Station 06:07 06:17 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:07 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:27 13:47 23:47 23:57 00:17
Liverpool Street Underground Station 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:11 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:31 13:51 23:51 00:01 00:21
Liverpool Street Underground Station 05:26 05:45 05:48 05:51 06:01 06:10 06:20 07:01 13:41 00:09
Liverpool Street Underground Station 05:26 05:45 05:48 05:51 06:01 06:11 06:21 07:01 13:41 00:09
Moorgate Underground Station 05:27 05:46 05:49 05:52 06:02 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:32 13:42 13:52 23:52 00:02 00:10 00:22
Moorgate Underground Station 05:28 05:47 05:50 05:53 06:03 06:12 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:33 13:43 13:53 23:53 00:03 00:11 00:23
Barbican Underground Station 05:29 05:48 05:51 05:54 06:04 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:34 13:44 13:54 23:54 00:04 00:12 00:24
Barbican Underground Station 06:13 06:23
Barbican Underground Station 06:14 06:24
Farringdon Underground Station 05:31 05:50 05:53 05:56 06:06 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 23:56 00:06 00:14 00:26
Farringdon Underground Station 05:31 05:50 05:53 05:56 06:06 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:36 13:46 13:56 23:56 00:06 00:14 00:26
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:59
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 06:19 06:29 06:40 07:00
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 05:34 05:53 05:56 05:59 06:09 06:49 07:09 07:19 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:39 13:49 13:59 23:59 00:09 00:17 00:29
King's Cross St. Pancras Underground Station 05:35 05:54 05:57 06:00 06:10 06:50 07:10 07:20 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:40 13:50 14:00 00:00 00:10 00:18 00:30
Euston Square Underground Station 05:36 05:55 05:58 06:01 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:41 13:51 14:01 00:01 00:11 00:19 00:31
Euston Square Underground Station 05:37 05:56 05:59 06:02 06:12 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:42 13:52 14:02 00:02 00:12 00:20 00:32
Great Portland Street Underground Station 05:38 05:57 06:00 06:03 06:13 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:43 13:53 14:03 00:03 00:13 00:33
Great Portland Street Underground Station 06:22 06:32 00:21
Great Portland Street Underground Station 06:23 06:33 00:21
Baker Street Underground Station 05:40 05:59 06:02 06:05 06:15 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 00:05 00:15 00:23 00:35
Baker Street Underground Station 05:40 05:59 06:02 06:05 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:45 13:55 14:05 00:05 00:15 00:24 00:35
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 05:42 06:01 06:04 06:07 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:47 13:57 14:07 00:07 00:17 00:26 00:37
Edgware Road (Circle Line) Underground Station 05:43 06:02 06:05 06:08 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:48 13:58 14:08 00:08 00:18 00:28 00:38
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 05:45 06:04 06:07 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 00:10 00:19 00:30 00:40
Paddington (H&C Line)-Underground 05:45 06:04 06:07 06:10 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:50 14:00 14:10 00:10 00:20 00:30 00:40
Royal Oak Underground Station 05:46 06:05 06:08 06:11 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:51 14:01 14:11 00:11 00:21 00:31 00:41
Royal Oak Underground Station 05:47 06:06 06:09 06:12 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:52 14:02 14:12 00:12 00:21 00:32 00:42
Westbourne Park Underground Station 00:23
Westbourne Park Underground Station 05:48 06:07 06:10 06:13 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:53 14:03 14:13 00:13 00:33 00:43
Westbourne Park Underground Station 05:49 06:08 06:11 06:14 06:24 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:54 14:04 14:14 00:14 00:34 00:44
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 05:50 06:09 06:12 06:15 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:55 14:05 14:15 00:15 00:25 00:35 00:45
Ladbroke Grove Underground Station 05:51 06:10 06:13 06:16 06:26 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:56 14:06 14:16 00:16 00:25 00:36 00:46
Latimer Road Underground Station 05:52 06:11 06:14 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 00:17 00:26 00:37 00:47
Latimer Road Underground Station 05:52 06:11 06:14 06:17 06:27 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 13:07 13:17 13:27 13:57 14:07 14:17 00:17 00:27 00:37 00:47
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 05:53 06:12 06:15 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:58 14:08 14:18 00:18 00:28 00:38 00:48
Shepherd’s Bush Wood Lane Underground Station 05:54 06:13 06:16 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:59 14:09 14:19 00:19 00:28 00:39 00:49
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 05:55 06:14 06:17 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 00:20 00:29 00:40 00:50
Shepherd's Bush Market Underground Station 05:55 06:14 06:17 06:20 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 13:10 13:20 13:30 14:00 14:10 14:20 00:20 00:30 00:40 00:50
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 05:56 06:15 06:18 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 13:11 13:21 13:31 14:01 14:11 14:21 00:21 00:31 00:41 00:51
Goldhawk Road Underground Station 05:57 06:16 06:19 06:23 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 13:12 13:22 13:32 14:02 14:12 14:22 00:22 00:31 00:42 00:52
Hammersmith (H&C Line) Underground Station 05:59 06:18 06:21 06:25 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:44 13:14 13:24 13:34 14:04 14:14 14:24 00:24 00:34 00:44 00:54

More information