bustimes.org

HC1 - Sundridge - Westerham - Edenbridge - Hugh Christie School

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Sundridge - Westerham - Edenbridge - Hugh Christie School

Sundridge, adj Dryhill Lane 07:00
Sundridge Twenties Corner (W-bound) 07:01
Sundridge, adj The White Horse 07:02
Sundridge, opp Recreation Ground 07:03
Sundridge, adj New Road 07:03
Brasted, adj The White Hart 07:06
Brasted, adj Chart Lane 07:06
Brasted, adj West End 07:06
Brasted Lodge (adj) 07:07
Westerham / Hartley Road (adj) 07:10
Westerham / The Flyers Way (adj) 07:11
Westerham Green (Stop A) 07:13
Hosey Hill, opp Glebe House 07:13
Hosey Hill, adj French Street 07:14
Westerham, adj Mapleton Road 07:16
Crockham Hill Hosey Common Road (W-bound) 07:18
Crockham Hill, opp The Royal Oak 07:19
Edenbridge, o/s Post Office 07:27
Edenbridge Town Railway Station (opp) 07:27
Edenbridge, adj Leisure Centre 07:28
Edenbridge, adj Enterprise Way 07:30
Edenbridge, opp Swan Lane 07:31
Marlpit Hill Ridgeway Estate (E-bound) 07:33
Marlpit Hill, opp Swan Ridge 07:33
Edenbridge, opp Crown Road 07:33
Four Elms, opp Brookfield 07:37
Bough Beech, opp The Wheatsheaf 07:41
Bough Beech, adj The Close 07:41
Chiddingstone Causeway, opp Cricket Ground 07:46
Penshurst, opp Railway Station 07:46
Leigh, adj Blackhoath Wood 07:47
Leigh, opp Fleur de Lis 07:49
Leigh, opp The Green 07:50
Hildenborough, opp Stocks Green School 07:58
Hildenborough, adj The Flying Dutchman 07:59
Hilden Park, adj Hilden Avenue 08:03
Hilden Park, opp Hilden Manor 08:04
Hilden Park, adj High Hilden Close 08:05
Cage Green, adj Uridge Road 08:09
Cage Green, opp Greyhound House 08:10
Cage Green Pinnacles (N-bound) 08:11
Cage Green Road (opp) 08:13
Cage Green, o/s Hugh Christie Technology College 08:15
Schooldays only
School students only (COVID-19 restrictions)

Hugh Christie School - Edenbridge - Westerham - Sundridge

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Go-Coach Hire