Bus Times

7A - Inverness - Holm Dell

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Highlands

Inverness - Holm Dell

Inverness Queensgate (Stop B) 10:06 11:16 then hourly until 17:16
Inverness, opp Tourist Information 10:08 11:18 17:18
Inverness, o/s Sobar Snooker Hall 10:08 11:18 17:18
Crown, o/s Ardlarich Medical Centre 10:10 11:20 17:20
Drummond, at Hedgefield House 10:11 11:21 17:21
Drummond, o/s Mackenzie Centre 10:11 11:21 17:21
Drummond, at Burn Road 10:13 11:23 17:23
Drummond, at Lodge Road 10:14 11:24 17:24
Drummond Court (opp) 10:14 11:24 17:24
Drummond, opp Laggan Road 10:15 11:25 17:25
Drummond Broom Drive (opp 6) 10:16 11:26 17:26
Lochardil, after Culduthel Road Junction 10:16 11:26 17:26
Lochardil, opp Ashie Road 10:17 11:27 17:27
Lochardil Hall (o/s) 10:18 11:28 17:28
Lochardil, opp Garth Road 10:19 11:29 17:29
Lochardil Errogie Road (opp and after) 10:20 11:30 17:30
Lochardil, opp Drumdevan Crescent 10:21 11:31 17:31
Lochardil Torbreck Road (o/s 27) 10:21 11:31 17:31
Lochardil, after Darris Road 10:22 11:32 17:32
Lochardil, after Dornie Place 10:23 11:33 17:33
Lochardil, o/s Primary School 10:23 11:33 17:33
Lochardil, opp Grigor Drive 10:24 11:34 17:34
Lochardil, opp Ardholm Place 10:25 11:35 17:35
Lochardil, opp Ardness Place 10:26 11:36 17:36
Holm, at Essich Road 10:26 11:36 17:36
Holm Dell Avenue (at) 10:28 11:38 17:38

Holm Dell - Inverness

Holm Dell Avenue (at) 10:30 11:40 then hourly until 17:40
Lochardil, after Ardness Place 10:32 11:42 17:42
Lochardil, at Ardholm Place 10:32 11:42 17:42
Lochardil, at Grigor Drive 10:32 11:42 17:42
Lochardil, opp Primary School 10:33 11:43 17:43
Lochardil Dornie Place (opp and before) 10:34 11:44 17:44
Lochardil, opp Darris Road 10:35 11:45 17:45
Lochardil Torbreck Road (o/s 22) 10:36 11:46 17:46
Lochardil, at Drumdevan Crescent 10:37 11:47 17:47
Lochardil, before Errogie Road 10:37 11:47 17:47
Lochardil, at Garth Road 10:38 11:48 17:48
Lochardil Hall (opp) 10:39 11:49 17:49
Lochardil, at Ashie Road 10:41 11:51 17:51
Drummond Broom Drive (o/s 6) 10:43 11:53 17:53
Drummond, at Laggan Road 10:43 11:53 17:53
Drummond, opp Burn Road 10:46 11:56 17:56
Drummond, at Aultnaskiach Road 10:47 11:57 17:57
Drummond, opp MacKenzie Centre 10:47 11:57 17:57
Crown Ardlarich Medical Centre (opp and before) 10:48 11:58 17:58
Inverness, opp Sobar Snooker Hall 10:50 12:00 18:00
Inverness, o/s Tourist Information 10:51 12:01 18:01
Inverness Queensgate (Stop B) 10:53 12:03 18:03

Related services

More information