bustimes.org

Hopp - Berwick Holiday Park - Berwick Holiday Park

A bus service operated by Berwick Buses

Map

Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Holiday Centre 10:00 11:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Railway Station 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 16:05
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 10:07 11:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Marygate 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Hide Hill 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Berwick-upon-Tweed, on Bridge Street 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Spittal The Albion (W-bound) 10:19 12:19
Tweedmouth, adj Pudding Lane 10:23 11:14 12:23 14:14 16:14
Tweedmouth, opp West End Place 09:15 10:24 11:15 12:24 14:15 16:15
Tweedmouth West End Court (SW-bound) 09:15 10:24 11:15 12:24 14:15 16:15
Tweedside Trading Est Ord Road (W-bound) 09:18 10:27 11:18 12:27 14:18 16:18
Tweedside Trading Est, at Tesco Entrance 09:19 10:28 11:19 12:28 14:19 16:19
Hiveacres, opp Cornwall Avenue 09:21 11:21 14:21 16:21
Hiveacres, nr Cornwall Avenue 09:22 11:22 14:22 16:22
Hiveacres, opp The Pastures 09:23 11:23 14:23 16:23
Hiveacres, opp Mansefield Road 09:23 11:23 14:23 16:23
Prior Park Etal Road (N-bound) 09:24 11:24 14:24 16:24
Prior Park, adj Shielfield Terrace 09:25 11:25 14:25 16:25
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 09:27 11:27 14:27 16:27
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 09:28 10:30 11:28 12:30 14:28 16:28
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 16:33
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Railway Station 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 16:34 17:00 17:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 16:34 17:00 17:30
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (S-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 16:37 17:03 17:33
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 16:39 17:05 17:35
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 16:41 17:08 17:38
Prior Park Dean Drive (S-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 16:42 17:10 17:40
Prior Park Parkside (SW-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 16:42 17:11 17:41
Prior Park, opp Springdale 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 16:43 17:13 17:43
Prior Park, on Braeside 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 15:44 16:44 17:14 17:44
Prior Park, at West end of Braeside 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 15:44 16:44 17:15
Prior Park, nr Etal Way 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:45 16:45 17:15
Prior Park, opp Grove Gardens 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 15:45 16:45 17:16
Prior Park, on Prior Road 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 15:46 16:46 17:17
Prior Park, adj Shielfield Terrace 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 15:47 16:47 17:18
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 15:48 16:48 17:20
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 15:49 16:49 17:22
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (N-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 15:52 16:52 17:25
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 15:53 16:53 17:26
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Railway Station 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 15:54 16:54 17:28
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Holiday Centre 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 15:56 16:56

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Berwick Buses