Bus Times

HRCS2 - East Peckham - Tonbridge - Hadlow Rural Community School

A bus service operated by WKN Coaches

East Peckham - Tonbridge - Hadlow Rural Community School

Hale Street, adj The Harp 07:30
Hale Street Church Lane (W-bound) 07:31
East Peckham, adj Primary School 07:33
East Peckham, opp Westwood Road 07:35
East Peckham, adj The Merry Boys 07:36
East Peckham, adj Orchard Road 07:36
East Peckham, adj Crown Acres 07:37
East Peckham, adj Co-op 07:38
Paddock Wood, opp Garden Centre 07:42
Paddock Wood, opp Eastlands 07:43
Paddock Wood, adj Hop Pocket Lane 07:44
Paddock Wood Whites Corner (S-bound) 07:46
Paddock Wood, opp Police Station 07:47
Paddock Wood, before Mascalls Corner 07:48
Paddock Wood, adj Foal Hurst Wood 07:49
Five Oak Green, opp Post Office 07:55
Five Oak Green, adj Ellis Close 07:55
Five Oak Green, adj Sychem Lane 07:56
Five Oak Green, opp Capel Primary School 07:56
Tudeley, opp Turmeric Gold 08:00
Tudeley, opp All Saints Church 08:00
Tonbridge, adj Vauxhall Inn 08:07
Tonbridge, opp Goldsmid Road 08:07
Tonbridge, opp Lavender Hill 08:08
Tonbridge Railway Station (Stop H) 08:10
Tonbridge High Street (Stop G) 08:15
Tonbridge Castle (Stop C) 08:17
Tonbridge Bordyke (SE-bound) 08:20
Tonbridge, opp Mitre Court 08:22
Tonbridge, opp Cannon Lane 08:22
Cage Green, adj Yardley Park Road 08:23
Higham Wood, adj The Ridgeway 08:24
Higham Wood, adj Higham Lane 08:26
Higham Wood, opp Old Hadlow Road 08:26
Higham Wood, adj Orchard Drive 08:26
Higham Wood, adj Estridge Way 08:27
Higham Wood, opp Great Fish Hall 08:27
Higham Wood, opp Three Elm Lane 08:28
Higham Wood Brown Jug Corner (NE-bound) 08:28
Hadlow, adj Ashes Lane 08:30
Hadlow, adj College 08:31
Schooldays only

Hadlow Rural Community School - Tonbridge - East Peckham

More information