bustimes.org

HSB - Rawcliffe Bar - York Hospital Circular

A bus service operated by First York

Rawcliffe Bar 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:20 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:55 15:20 15:45 then every 25 minutes until 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15
Rawcliffe, o/s The Mitre 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:22 08:52 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:57 15:22 15:47 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16
Rawcliffe Coniston Close 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:23 08:52 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 14:58 15:23 15:48 17:28 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (adj) 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:54 13:34 13:54 14:15 14:35 15:00 15:25 15:50 17:30 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 34) 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:54 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 15:01 15:26 15:51 17:31 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19
Clifton Without, adj Lawnswood Drive 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:27 08:56 13:36 13:56 14:19 14:39 15:04 15:29 15:54 17:34 17:56 18:21 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20
Clifton Without, opp Vale of York Academy 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:29 08:57 13:37 13:57 14:21 14:41 15:06 15:31 15:56 17:36 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21
Clifton Without, adj Oriel Grove 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:30 08:58 13:38 13:58 14:22 14:42 15:07 15:32 15:57 17:37 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22
The Groves, o/s Hospital Car Park 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:40 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:10 17:50 18:07 18:32 18:52
The Groves, o/s Hospital Car Park 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:38 14:58 15:23 15:48 16:13 17:53 18:10 18:35 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30
Clifton Without, opp Oriel Grove 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:16 13:56 14:17 14:44 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:21 18:01 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34
Clifton Without, o/s Vale of York Academy 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:18 13:58 14:19 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:23 18:03 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35
Clifton Without Rawcliffe Lane (o/s 33) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:18 13:58 14:19 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:23 18:03 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35
Clifton Without, opp Lawnswood Drive 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:19 13:59 14:20 14:47 15:08 15:33 15:58 16:25 18:05 18:19 18:44 19:04 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 3) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:20 14:00 14:22 14:48 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:26 18:06 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (opp) 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:56 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:21 14:01 14:23 14:49 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:27 18:07 18:21 18:46 19:06 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37
Rawcliffe Vernon Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:23 14:03 14:24 14:51 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:29 18:09 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38
Rawcliffe, adj The Mitre 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:59 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:23 14:03 14:25 14:51 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:30 18:10 18:23 18:48 19:08 19:19 19:39 20:09 20:39
Rawcliffe Bar 06:25 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:18 08:48 09:03 09:25 14:05 14:27 14:53 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:32 18:12 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First York