🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

HSB - Rawcliffe Bar - York Hospital

A bus service operated by First York

Map

Rawcliffe Bar 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 15:00 15:20 15:50 16:15 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:45 20:15
Rawcliffe, o/s The Mitre 05:56 06:31 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:51 13:31 13:51 14:12 14:32 15:02 15:22 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:46 20:16
Rawcliffe Coniston Close 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:32 08:52 13:32 13:52 14:13 14:33 15:02 15:23 15:52 16:17 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17
Rawcliffe Bowness Drive 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:52 13:32 13:52 14:14 14:34 15:03 15:24 15:53 16:18 16:48 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:22 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:47 20:17
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (adj) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:53 13:33 13:53 14:15 14:35 15:04 15:25 15:54 16:19 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:22 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:48 20:18
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 34) 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:54 13:34 13:54 14:16 14:36 15:05 15:26 15:55 16:20 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:23 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:49 20:19
Clifton Without, adj Lawnswood Drive 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:56 13:36 13:56 14:19 14:39 15:07 15:29 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:24 18:41 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:20
Clifton Without, opp Vale of York Academy 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:57 13:37 13:57 14:21 14:41 15:08 15:31 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:25 18:42 19:01 19:21 19:51 20:21
Clifton Without, adj Oriel Grove 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:40 08:58 13:38 13:58 14:22 14:42 15:10 15:32 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:20 17:40 17:58 18:26 18:43 19:02 19:22 19:52 20:22
The Groves, o/s Hospital Car Park 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:47 09:07 13:47 14:07 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:35 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:07 18:32 18:52 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:30
The Groves, o/s Hospital Car Park 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:52 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:38 14:58 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:38 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:35 18:55
Clifton Without, opp Oriel Grove 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:09 08:39 08:58 09:16 13:56 14:17 14:44 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:21 16:46 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:14 19:34 20:04 20:34
Clifton Without, o/s Vale of York Academy 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:10 08:40 08:59 09:17 13:57 14:18 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35
Clifton Without Rawcliffe Lane (o/s 33) 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:52 08:10 08:40 08:59 09:17 13:57 14:18 14:45 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35
Clifton Without, opp Lawnswood Drive 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:11 08:41 09:00 09:18 13:58 14:19 14:46 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:15 19:35 20:05 20:35
Rawcliffe Eastholme Drive (o/s 3) 06:16 06:51 07:21 07:55 08:13 08:43 09:02 09:20 14:00 14:21 14:48 15:09 15:34 15:59 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:16 19:36 20:06 20:36
Clifton with Rawcliffe School (opp) 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:13 08:43 09:02 09:20 14:00 14:22 14:48 15:10 15:35 16:00 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:20 18:45 19:05 19:17 19:37 20:07 20:37
Rawcliffe Vernon Road 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:57 08:15 08:45 09:04 09:22 14:02 14:23 14:50 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:28 16:53 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38
Rawcliffe, adj The Mitre 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:58 08:15 08:45 09:04 09:22 14:02 14:24 14:50 15:12 15:37 16:02 16:29 16:54 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:22 18:47 19:07 19:18 19:38 20:08 20:38
Rawcliffe Bar 06:20 06:55 07:25 08:01 08:18 08:48 09:07 09:25 14:05 14:27 14:53 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:32 16:57 17:30 17:50 18:12 18:25 18:50 19:10 19:20 19:40 20:10 20:40

💳 contactless payment accepted

First York