bustimes.org

IC5 - Boston Bus Station - Lincoln City Bus Station

A bus service operated by Brylaine Travel

Map

Boston Bus Station - Lincoln City Bus Station

Boston Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:00 10:00 then hourly until 16:00
Boston, adj Quakers Lane 09:03 10:03 16:03
Boston, o/s Boots 09:03 10:03 16:03
Boston, o/s Greyfriars Surgery 09:03 10:03 16:03
Boston Bargate Bridge (NE-bound) 09:06 10:06 16:06
Boston, adj Hospital Lane 09:07 10:07 16:07
Boston, o/s Mill Inn 09:07 10:07 16:07
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 09:09 10:09 16:09
Cowbridge Inn (adj) 09:13 10:13 16:13
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge (SW-bound) 09:14 10:14 16:14
Frith Bank, adj Tattershall Road 09:15 10:15 16:15
Anton’s Gowt, adj Telephone Box 09:17 10:17 16:17
Langrick, adj Ivydene House 09:20 10:20 16:20
Gipsey Bridge, adj Castlegate 09:22 10:22 16:22
Thornton le Fen, adj Rookery Lane 09:24 10:24 16:24
Bunkers Hill Hundlehouse Lane (NW-bound) 09:25 10:25 16:25
Hundle Houses, opp Wildmore Park 09:27 10:27 16:27
New York, opp Methodist Church 09:29 10:29 16:29
Scrub Hill Old Fen Lane (W-bound) 09:31 10:31 16:31
Hawthorn Hill, adj Hurnbridge Road 09:32 10:32 16:32
Dogdyke, adj Belle Isle 09:33 10:33 16:33
Coningsby, opp Dogdyke Road 09:34 10:34 16:34
Coningsby, opp Cemetery 09:34 10:34 16:34
Coningsby, adj Orchard Way 09:34 10:34 16:34
Coningsby, opp Interchange Shelter 06:20 09:05 09:35 10:35 16:35
Tattershall, opp The Black Horse PH 06:22 09:37 10:37 16:37
Tattershall, adj Bus Shelter 06:23 09:08 09:38 10:38 16:38
Tattershall, opp Abbey Close 06:25 09:39 10:39 16:39
Tattershall Thorpe, adj Blue Bell PH 06:27 09:12 09:42 10:42 16:42
Tattershall Thorpe, opp North Road 06:28 09:43 10:43 16:43
Kirkstead, adj Abbey Lodge Inn 06:32 09:47 10:47 16:47
Woodhall Spa, opp Long Avenue 06:34 09:49 10:49 16:49
Woodhall Spa Hotel (o/s) 06:37 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:50 16:50
Woodhall Spa, opp Came Court 06:38 09:50 10:50 16:50
Woodhall Spa, opp Wentworth Way 06:38 09:51 10:51 16:51
Woodhall Spa, adj Abbey Lane 06:38 09:52 10:52 16:52
Kirkstead Bridge, opp Mill Lane 06:39 08:55 09:53 10:53 16:53
Kirkstead Bridge, adj Church Road 06:41 09:25 09:55 10:55 16:55
Martin Dales, opp New Road 06:42 09:55 10:55 16:55
Martin, adj Pound Road 06:43 10:00 11:00 17:00
Martin, adj Jubilee Close 06:44 10:00 11:00 17:00
Martin, opp Mill Lane 06:45 09:01 09:31 10:01 11:01 17:01
Martin Moor, opp West Grove 06:47 10:02 11:02 17:02
Martin Moor, opp Westmoor Farm 06:48 10:03 11:03 17:03
Blankney Barff, opp Eclipse Farm 06:49 09:04 09:34 10:04 11:04 17:04
Metheringham, opp Railway Station 06:51 09:09 09:39 10:09 11:09 17:09
Metheringham, adj Cox & Chicks 06:52 10:11 11:11 17:11
Metheringham, opp Methodist Church 06:53 09:12 09:42 10:12 11:12 17:12
Metheringham, adj Kings Road 06:53 10:12 11:12 17:12
Dunston, opp The Terrace 06:54 10:14 11:14 17:14
Dunston, adj Village Hall 06:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 11:15 17:15
Dunston Railway Bridge (SW-bound) 06:56 10:15 11:15 17:15
Dunston, opp Lincoln Road 06:57 10:16 11:16 17:16
Nocton, opp Old Ten Row 06:58 10:20 11:20 17:20
Nocton, o/s Village Hall 06:59 10:20 11:20 17:20
Nocton Hall Gates (opp) 07:00 09:21 09:51 10:21 11:21 17:21
Potterhanworth, adj The Park 07:01 10:25 11:25 17:25
Potterhanworth, opp War Memorial 07:03 09:26 09:56 10:26 11:26 17:26
Branston, o/s 99 Sleaford Road 07:04 10:31 11:31 17:31
Branston, opp Station Road 07:07 10:32 11:32 17:32
Branston Hall (o/s) 07:08 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:32 17:32
Branston, adj Park View Avenue 07:09 10:33 11:33 17:33
Branston, adj Woodview Nursing Home 07:10 10:33 11:33 17:33
Branston, opp Ashfield Cottage Farm 07:11 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:36 17:36
Tower Estate, opp Wickes 07:17 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:42 17:42
Lincoln, adj County Hospital Main Entrance 07:21 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:46 17:46
Lincoln, opp Ancaster Avenue 07:22 10:46 11:46 17:46
Lincoln, adj St Anne's Road 07:23 10:47 11:47 17:47
Lincoln, opp Winnowsty Lane 07:25 10:47 11:47 17:47
Lincoln, adj Telephone Exchange 07:26 10:50 11:50 17:50
Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:30 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:53 17:53

Lincoln City Bus Station - Boston Bus Station

Lincoln Central Bus Station (Bay I) 07:40 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Lincoln, adj Winnowsty Lane 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Lincoln, adj St Anne's Road 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Lincoln, adj County Hospital Main Entrance 07:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tower Estate, adj Wickes 07:50 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Branston, adj Ashfield Cottage Farm 07:57 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Branston, opp Woodview Nursing Home 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Branston, opp Park View Avenue 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Branston Hall (opp) 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:21 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Branston, adj Station Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Branston, opp 99 Sleaford Road 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Potterhanworth, adj War Memorial 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Potterhanworth, opp The Park 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Nocton Hall Gates (adj) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Nocton, opp Village Hall 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Nocton Old Ten Row (SW-bound) 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Dunston, adj Lincoln Road 10:32 11:29 12:29 13:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Dunston Railway Bridge (NE-bound) 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Dunston, opp Village Hall 08:09 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Dunston, adj The Terrace 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Metheringham, opp Kings Road 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Metheringham, o/s Methodist Church 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Metheringham, adj The Lincolnshire Poacher PH 08:12 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Metheringham, adj Railway Station 08:14 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Blankney Barff, adj Eclipse Farm 08:18 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Martin Moor, adj Westmoor Farm 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Martin Moor, adj West Grove 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Martin, adj Mill Lane 08:20 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Martin, opp Jubilee Close 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Martin, opp Pound Road 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Martin Dales, adj New Road 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Kirkstead Bridge, opp Church Road 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Kirkstead Bridge, adj Mill Lane 08:26 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Woodhall Spa, opp Abbey Lane 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Woodhall Spa, adj Wentworth Way 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Woodhall Spa, adj Came Court 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Woodhall Spa Hotel (o/s) 08:30 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Woodhall Spa, adj Long Avenue 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Kirkstead, opp Abbey Lodge Inn 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Tattershall Thorpe, adj North Road 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Tattershall Thorpe, opp Blue Bell PH 08:34 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Tattershall, adj Abbey Close 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05
Tattershall, opp The Black Horse PH 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Tattershall, adj Bus Shelter 08:47 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:05 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Tattershall, adj Cromwell Place 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
Coningsby, adj Interchange Shelter 09:00 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Coningsby, adj Old Boston Road 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Coningsby, o/s Cemetery 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Coningsby, o/s Dogdyke Road 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Dogdyke, opp Belle Isle 09:03 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Hawthorn Hill, opp Hurnbridge Road 09:05 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Scrub Hill Old Fen Lane (E-bound) 09:06 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
New York, adj Village Hall 09:07 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Hundle Houses, adj Wildmore Park 09:09 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Bunkers Hill Hundlehouse Lane (SE-bound) 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Thornton le Fen, opp Rookery Lane 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Gipsey Bridge, adj Lindsey Way 09:14 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Langrick, opp Ivydene House 09:16 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Anton’s Gowt, opp Telephone Box 09:20 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Frith Bank, opp Tattershall Road 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Cowbridge Paul's Bridge (NE-bound) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Cowbridge Inn (opp) 09:25 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Boston Pilgrim Hospital (N-bound) 09:30 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Boston, opp Mill Inn 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Boston, opp Hospital Lane 09:33 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Boston Bargate Bridge (SW-bound) 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Boston, adj Foster Street 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Boston, adj Spayne Road 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Boston Bus Station (Bay 1) 09:43 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 18:53

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Brylaine/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 20 May 2022

Brylaine Travel