bustimes.org

J - Digby - Countess Wear - Exeter City Centre - Whipton - Digby

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South West

Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 07:01 07:30 then every 30 minutes until 09:00 then every 20 minutes until 14:40 15:05 then every 30 minutes until 17:35 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Digby Retail Park (NE-bound) 07:01 07:30 09:00 14:40 15:05 17:35 18:12 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42
Digby Ikea (NE-bound) 07:04 07:33 09:03 14:43 15:08 17:38 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Countess Wear Newcourt Way (SE-bound) 07:04 07:33 09:03 14:43 15:08 17:38 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:45 21:45 22:45
Countess Wear River Plate Road (SE-bound) 07:07 07:36 09:06 14:46 15:11 17:41 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Countess Wear Omaha Drive (SW-bound) 07:07 07:36 09:06 14:46 15:11 17:41 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Countess Wear Admiral Way (SW-bound) 07:10 07:39 09:09 14:49 15:14 17:44 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Countess Wear Higher Wear Road (SW-bound) 07:10 07:39 09:09 14:49 15:14 17:44 18:23 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Countess Wear Wear Barton Road (NW-bound) 07:11 07:40 09:10 14:50 15:15 17:45 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Countess Wear Shops (NE-bound) 07:12 07:41 09:11 14:51 15:16 17:46 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Countess Wear Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:12 07:42 09:12 14:52 15:17 17:47 18:25 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Countess Wear WESC Foundation (NW-bound) 07:13 07:43 09:13 14:53 15:18 17:48 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Countess Wear Southbrook Road (NW-bound) 07:13 07:44 09:14 14:54 15:19 17:49 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56
Wonford Crematorium (NW-bound) 07:14 07:46 09:16 14:56 15:21 17:51 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Wonford Isca College (NW-bound) 07:15 07:47 09:17 14:57 15:22 17:52 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
St Leonard’s Buckerell Lodge Hotel (NW-bound) 07:16 07:48 09:18 14:58 15:23 17:53 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Leonard’s Rivermead Road (NW-bound) 07:16 07:49 09:19 14:59 15:24 17:54 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
St Leonard’s County Hall (NW-bound) 07:17 07:50 09:20 15:00 15:25 17:55 18:30 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
St Leonard’s Church (NW-bound) 07:19 07:52 09:22 15:02 15:27 17:57 18:32 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
St Leonard’s Holloway Street (NW-bound) 07:20 07:53 09:23 15:03 15:28 17:58 18:33 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Exeter South Street (N-bound) 07:21 07:54 09:24 15:04 15:29 17:59 18:34 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 9) 07:23 07:56 09:26 15:06 15:31 18:01 18:36 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 07:25 07:58 09:28 15:08 15:33 18:03 18:38 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Exeter High Street (Stop 5) 07:27 08:01 09:31 15:11 15:36 18:06 19:13 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 19) 07:27 08:02 09:32 15:12 15:37 18:07 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 31) 07:28 08:02 09:32 15:12 15:37 18:07 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Exeter Odeon Cinema (Stop 29) 07:28 08:03 09:33 15:13 15:38 18:08 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Exeter Sorry Head (E-bound) 07:29 08:03 09:33 15:13 15:38 18:08 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Polsloe Elmside (E-bound) 07:30 08:04 09:34 15:14 15:39 18:09 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Polsloe Mount Pleasant (E-bound) 07:30 08:05 09:35 15:15 15:40 18:10 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Polsloe St. Mark's Church (E-bound) 07:31 08:06 09:36 15:16 15:41 18:11 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Whipton Tarbet Avenue (E-bound) 07:32 08:07 09:37 15:17 15:42 18:12 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Whipton Widgery Road (E-bound) 07:33 08:07 09:37 15:17 15:42 18:12 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Whipton Honeylands Children's Centre (E-bound) 07:33 08:08 09:38 15:18 15:43 18:13 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Whipton Shops (E-bound) 07:35 08:10 09:40 15:20 15:45 18:15 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whipton Rennes House (S-bound) 07:35 08:10 09:40 15:20 15:45 18:15 19:22
Whipton Hillyfield Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:13 09:43 15:23 15:48 18:18 19:25
Whipton Barton Shops (NE-bound) 07:39 08:14 09:44 15:24 15:49 18:19 19:26
Whipton Hospital (W-bound) 20:27
Whipton Hospital (E-bound) 07:40 08:15 09:45 15:25 15:50 18:20 19:27
Whipton Peppercombe Avenue (SW-bound) 07:40 08:15 09:45 15:25 15:50 18:20 19:27
Digby Rydon Park (SW-bound) 07:47 08:22 09:52 15:32 15:57 18:27 19:34
Whipton Rennes House (N-bound) 20:30
Digby Russell Way (SE-bound) 07:48 08:23 09:53 15:33 15:58 18:28 19:36
Digby Tesco Filling Station (W-bound) 07:50 08:25 09:55 15:35 16:00 18:30 19:38

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach South West