bustimes.org

K19 - Keighley - Cullingworth via East Morton, Bingley, Harden

A bus service operated by The Keighley Bus Company

Map

Keighley - Cullingworth

Keighley Bus Station stand M 08:30 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50
Dalton Lane Keighley College 08:32 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Eastwood, opp Dalton Ln Brewery Street 08:33 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:52
Eastwood Dalton Lane Dalton Mills 08:33 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:52
Thwaites Dalton Ln Fruit Street (E-bound) 08:34 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:53
Dalton Ln Thwaites Lane 08:35 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:54
Thwaites Wenning Street Airedale St 08:35 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:54
Stockbridge, adj Aireworth Rd Aireworth Grove 08:36 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:55
Stockbridge Aireworth Rd Back Colenso Road 08:37 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:56
Riddlesden, adj Bradford Road Bar Ln 08:39 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:58
Riddlesden, opp Bradford Road West Lea Ave 08:39 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:58
Riddlesden, opp East Riddlsden Hall 08:40 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:59
Riddlesden, at Morton Cemetery 08:41 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Riddlesden Swine Lane Mayville Ave 08:42 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01
E Morton Carr Lane Carr Bank (stop) 08:43 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:02
E Morton, at Carr Lane Primary School 08:45 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:04
E Morton Busfield Arms PH 08:46 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:05
E Morton Morton Lane St Lukes Church 08:46 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:05
E Morton Morton Lane Sunnycliffe 08:47 10:56 12:56 14:57 17:06
Micklethwaite Morton Bridge 08:49 10:57 12:57 14:58 17:08
Crossflatts, adj Morton Lane Primary School 08:49 10:57 12:57 14:59 17:08
Crossflatts, opp Morton Lane Druids View 08:50 10:58 12:58 15:00 17:09
Crossflatts Keighley Rd Canal Road 08:52 10:59 12:59 15:02 17:11
Crossflatts Keighley Road Laurel Grove 08:53 11:00 13:00 15:03 17:12
Bingley, adj Keighley Road Harold St 08:54 11:01 13:01 15:04 17:13
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (S-bound) 08:55 11:02 13:02 15:06 17:14
Bingley Main Street D 08:56 11:03 13:03 15:08 17:15
Bingley Main Street (stop G) 08:57 11:03 13:03 15:09 17:16
Bingley Ferncliffe Road (stop H) 08:57 11:04 13:04 15:09 17:16
Bingley Rail Station (stop E) 08:59 11:05 13:05 15:11 17:18
Bingley Main Street B 08:59 11:05 13:05 15:11 17:18
Bingley, o/s Brown Cow PH Harden Rd 09:00 11:06 13:06 15:12 17:19
Bingley Harden Rd Blind Lane 09:03 11:08 13:08 15:14 17:21
Harden, adj Grange Farm 09:04 11:09 13:09 15:15 17:22
Harden Road St Ives Rd 09:06 11:10 13:10 15:16 17:23
Harden Rd Narrow Lane (adj) 09:07 11:11 13:11 15:18 17:24
Harden, at War Memorial 09:09 11:12 13:12 15:19 17:25
Harden Long Lane South Walk 09:10 11:12 13:12 15:19 17:25
Harden, opp Hill End Lane Ryecroft Rd 09:11 11:13 13:13 15:20 17:26
Cullingworth Bingley Road Hunters Green (stop) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:22 17:28
Cullingworth War Memorial 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:24 17:30

Cullingworth - Keighley

Cullingworth War Memorial 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:37
Cullingworth Bingley Road Hunters Green 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:38
Harden, at Hill End Lane Ryecroft Rd 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:40
Harden Long Lane Spring Farm Ln 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:41
Harden Long Lane Gatesway 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:41
Harden, after War Memorial 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:42
Harden Rd Narrow Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:42
Harden Road St Ives Rd (stop) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:43
Harden Grange Farm (stop) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:44
Bingley Harden Rd Blind Lane (stop) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:45
Bingley, opp Brown Cow PH Harden Rd 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:48
Bingley Main Street D 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:49
Bingley Main Street (stop G) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:49
Bingley Ferncliffe Road (stop H) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:49
Bingley Rail Station (stop E) 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:51
Bingley Main Street B 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:51
Bingley Keighley Rd Old Main Street (N-bound) 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:52
Bingley, opp Keighley Road Harold St 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:53
Crossflatts Keighley Road Longwood View 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:53
Crossflatts Keighley Rd Queens Road 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:54
Crossflatts, at Morton Lane Druids View 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:56
Micklethwaite Morton Bridge (stop) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:57
E Morton Morton Lane Sunnycliffe (stop) 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:58
E Morton Morton Lane St Lukes Church (stop) 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:59
E Morton Busfield Arms PH 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:00
E Morton, opp Carr Lane Primary School 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:00
E Morton Carr Lane Carr Bank 10:54 12:54 14:55 17:02
Riddlesden Swine Lane Mayville Ave (stop) 10:55 12:55 14:56 17:03
Riddlesden, opp Bradford Road Swine Ln 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:04
Riddlesden, opp Morton Cemetery 10:56 12:56 14:57 17:04
Riddlesden, before East Riddlsden Hall 10:57 12:57 14:58 17:05
Riddlesden, adj Bradford Road West Lea Ave 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:06
Riddlesden Bradford Road Bar Ln 10:58 12:58 14:59 17:07
Stockbridge, before Bradford Road Aireworth Rd 10:59 12:59 15:00 17:07
Stockbridge Aireworth Rd Aireworth Grove 10:59 12:59 15:00 17:08
Thwaites Wenning Street Valley Rd 11:00 13:00 15:01 17:09
Dalton Ln Thwaites Lane (adj) 11:01 13:01 15:02 17:10
Thwaites Dalton Ln Fruit Street 11:01 13:01 15:03 17:11
Eastwood, adj Dalton Lane Dalton Mills 11:02 13:02 15:03 17:11
Eastwood Dalton Ln Brewery Street 11:03 13:03 15:05 17:13
Bradford Road Keighley Rail Station (adj) 11:03 13:03 15:06 17:14
Keighley Bus Stn Lawkholme Crescent 11:05 13:05 15:08 17:16

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 23 July 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Keighley Bus Company