🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

L - Caerphilly - Nantddu circular

A bus service operated by Caerphilly County Borough Council

Map

Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 2) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:22 14:22
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:23 14:23
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Entrance 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:23 14:23
Caerphilly, after The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:24 14:24
Caerphilly, o/s Trecastell Flats 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:28 14:28
Caerphilly, nr Plas Thomas 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:28 14:28
Caerphilly, opp Trecastell Bungalows 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:28 14:28
Caerphilly, after Crescent Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:29 14:29
Caerphilly, o/s Aber Station 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:30 14:30
Caerphilly, after The Moat House 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:32 14:32
Caerphilly, before St. Athans Court 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:33 14:33
Caerphilly, after Nant Ddu 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:33 14:33
Caerphilly, before The Moat House 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:35 14:35
Trecenydd Industrial Estate (before) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:36 14:36
Trecenydd, before First Avenue 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:36 14:36
Glenfields, before Maes y Siglen 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:37 14:37
Glenfields Nant y Hwyad 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:38 14:38
Glenfields Heol y Pia (opp 9) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:38 14:38
Trecenydd Industrial Estate (after) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:39 14:39
Caerphilly, opp Aber Station 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 14:40
Bryncenydd, nr Plas Phillips 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:42 14:42
Bryncenydd Heol-y-Parc (o/s 46) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:43 14:43
Caerphilly, before Crescent Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:44 14:44
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:45 14:45
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:47 14:47
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:47 14:47
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 2) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:49 14:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information