bustimes.org

L - Caerphilly - Nantddu circular via Heol Trecastell, Nantddu, Glenfields, Bryncenydd

A bus service operated by Caerphilly County Borough Council

Coronavirus

Timetables continue to change at short notice. Embarrassingly, our information might be out of date. Check the Traveline Cymru web page for details.

Map

Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 2) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:22 14:22
Caerphilly, at South Gate Square 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:23 14:23
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Entrance 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:23 14:23
Caerphilly, after The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:24 14:24
Caerphilly, o/s Trecastell Flats 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:28 14:28
Caerphilly, nr Plas Thomas 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:28 14:28
Caerphilly, opp Trecastell Bungalows 09:48 10:48 11:48 13:28 14:28
Caerphilly, after Crescent Road 09:49 10:49 11:49 13:29 14:29
Caerphilly, o/s Aber Station 09:50 10:50 11:50 13:30 14:30
Caerphilly, after The Moat House 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:32 14:32
Caerphilly, before St. Athans Court 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:33 14:33
Caerphilly, after Nant Ddu 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 13:33 14:33
Caerphilly, before The Moat House 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 13:35 14:35
Trecenydd Industrial Estate (before) 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:36 14:36
Trecenydd, before First Avenue 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:36 14:36
Glenfields, before Maes y Siglen 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:37 14:37
Glenfields Nant y Hwyad 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:38 14:38
Glenfields Heol y Pia (opp 9) 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:38 14:38
Trecenydd Industrial Estate (after) 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:39 14:39
Caerphilly, opp Aber Station 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:40 14:40
Bryncenydd, nr Plas Phillips 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:42 14:42
Bryncenydd Heol-y-Parc (o/s 46) 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:43 14:43
Caerphilly, before Crescent Road 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:44 14:44
Caerphilly, before The Piccadilly (Nantgarw Road) 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:45 14:45
Caerphilly, o/s Castle Court Bandstand 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:47 14:47
Caerphilly Library / The Twyn (opp) 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:47 14:47
Caerphilly Interchange (Stand 2) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:49 14:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information