🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

L - Luton & Lewsey Farm Circular via Skimpot

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55
Dunstable, o/s Tesco Store Skimpot 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57
Dunstable, opp Emerald Road 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58
Lewsey Farm, opp Bracknell Close 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59
Lewsey Farm, nr Kirkwood Road 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00
Lewsey Farm, nr Brunel Road 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01
Lewsey Farm, o/s St Dominics Square 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Lewsey Farm, adj Landrace Road 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (N-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03
Lewsey Farm, o/s Wheatfield Road Layby 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Lewsey Farm, opp Radnor Road 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Lewsey Park, opp Buzzard Road 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04
Lewsey Park, opp Coltsfoot Green 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05
Lewsey Park, opp Goldcrest Close 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Lewsey Park, opp Heacham Close 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06
Lewsey Park, adj Runham Close 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Lewsey Park, opp Roydon Close 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07
Lewsey Park, adj Lewsey swimming pool 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08
Lewsey Farm, adj Radnor Road 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09
Lewsey Farm, opp Landrace Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10
Lewsey Farm, opp St Dominics Square 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Lewsey Farm, opp Brunel Road 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11
Lewsey Farm, opp Barnfield West Academy 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12
Lewsey Farm, adj Bracknell Close 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Lewsey Farm, opp Katherine Drive 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13
Lewsey, opp Old Dairy Court 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14
Lewsey, adj Cradock Road 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20
Luton Clifton Road (E-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Centrebus (South)