Bus Times

L - Luton & Lewsey Farm Circular via Skimpot

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Timetable changes from Monday 23 December 2019

Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 07:00 07:55 08:58 then hourly until 15:58 16:58 17:33 18:08 19:00
Luton Clifton Road (W-bound) 07:02 07:57 09:00 16:00 17:00 17:35 18:10 19:02
Luton Chaul End Lane (W-bound) 07:05 08:00 09:03 16:03 17:03 17:38 18:13 19:05
Dunstable Stanton Road (W-bound) 07:07 08:02 09:05 16:05 17:05 17:40 18:15 19:07
Dunstable, o/s Tesco Store Skimpot 07:09 08:04 09:07 16:07 17:07 17:42 18:17 19:09
Dunstable, opp Emerald Road 07:10 08:06 09:08 16:08 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:10
Lewsey Farm, opp Bracknell Close 07:11 08:07 09:09 16:09 17:10 17:45 18:20 19:11
Lewsey Farm, nr Kirkwood Road 07:11 08:08 09:10 16:10 17:11 17:46 18:21 19:11
Lewsey Farm, nr Brunel Road 07:12 08:09 09:11 16:11 17:12 17:47 18:22 19:12
Lewsey Farm, o/s St Dominics Square 07:13 08:10 09:12 16:12 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:13
Lewsey Farm, adj Landrace Road 07:13 08:10 09:12 16:12 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:13
Lewsey Farm Tomlinson Avenue Junction (N-bound) 07:14 08:11 09:13 16:13 17:14 17:49 18:24 19:14
Lewsey Farm, o/s Wheatfield Road Layby 07:15 08:12 09:14 16:14 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:15
Lewsey Farm, opp Radnor Road 07:15 08:12 09:14 16:14 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:15
Lewsey Park, opp Buzzard Road 07:15 08:12 09:14 16:14 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:15
Lewsey Park, opp Coltsfoot Green 07:16 08:13 09:15 16:15 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:16
Lewsey Park, opp Goldcrest Close 07:16 08:14 09:16 16:16 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:17
Lewsey Park, opp Heacham Close 07:17 08:14 09:16 16:16 17:17 17:52 18:27 19:17
Lewsey Park, adj Runham Close 07:17 08:15 09:17 16:17 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:18
Lewsey Park, opp Roydon Close 07:17 08:15 09:17 16:17 17:18 17:53 18:28 19:18
Lewsey Park, adj Lewsey swimming pool 07:18 08:16 09:18 16:18 17:19 17:54 18:29 19:19
Lewsey Farm, adj Radnor Road 07:19 08:18 09:19 16:19 17:21 17:56 18:30 19:20
Lewsey Farm, opp Landrace Road 07:20 08:19 09:20 16:20 17:22 17:57 18:31 19:20
Lewsey Farm, opp St Dominics Square 07:21 08:20 09:21 16:21 17:23 17:58 18:32 19:21
Lewsey Farm, opp Brunel Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 16:21 17:24 17:59 18:32 19:21
Lewsey Farm, opp Barnfield West Academy 07:22 08:22 09:22 16:22 17:25 18:00 18:33 19:22
Lewsey Farm, adj Bracknell Close 07:23 08:22 09:23 16:23 17:25 18:00 18:34 19:23
Lewsey Farm, opp Katherine Drive 07:23 08:23 09:23 16:23 17:26 18:01 18:34 19:23
Lewsey, opp Old Dairy Court 07:24 08:24 09:24 16:24 17:27 18:02 18:35 19:24
Lewsey, adj Cradock Road 07:27 08:27 09:27 16:27 17:30 18:05 18:38 19:27
Dunstable Stanton Road (E-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 16:28 17:31 18:06 18:39 19:28
Luton Chaul End Lane (E-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 16:30 17:33 18:08 18:41 19:30
Luton Clifton Road (E-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 16:34 17:37 18:12 18:45 19:34
Luton Galaxy Centre (Stop G1) 07:37 08:37 09:37 16:37 17:40 18:15 18:48 19:37

Similar services

More information

Centrebus (South)