bustimes.org

L1 - Locking Parklands - Weston-super-Mare Centre

A bus service operated by Weston & District CT

Map

Monday to Friday

Locking Parklands - Weston-super-Mare Centre

Hillend Hector Close (N-bound) 08:00 09:50 12:10 14:55 17:05
Hillend Cranwell Road (W-bound) 08:01 09:51 12:11 14:56 17:06
Locking Elm Tree Road (W-bound) 08:07 09:57 12:17 15:02 17:12
Locking Oaktree Park Homes (S-bound) 10:00 12:20 15:05
Locking Helicopter Museum (NW-bound) 08:08 10:02 12:22 15:07 17:13
Haywood Village The Runway (SW-bound) 08:13 10:08 12:28 15:13 17:18
Haywood Village Glider Avenue (S-bound) 08:13 10:08 12:28 15:13 17:18
Haywood Village Glider Avenue (N-bound) 08:14 10:09 12:29 15:14 17:19
Haywood Village The Runway (NE-bound) 08:15 10:10 12:30 15:15 17:20
Locking Castle Aisecombe Way (S-bound) 10:15 12:35 15:20
Locking Castle Car Showroom (SW-bound) 10:17 12:37 15:22
Locking Castle Hutton Park (E-bound) 10:24 12:44 15:29
Locking Castle Hutton Moor Lane (NW-bound) 10:25 12:45 15:30
Weston-super-Mare Badgerline Depot (W-bound) 10:28 12:48 15:33
Weston-super-Mare Asda Store (S-bound) 10:29 12:49 15:34
Weston-super-Mare Marchfields Way (N-bound) 08:25 10:31 12:51 15:36 17:30
Weston-super-Mare Regent Street (Stop EE) 08:28 10:34 12:54 15:39 17:33

Weston-super-Mare Centre - Locking Parklands

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Weston & District CT