🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

L2 - Llanelli - Prince Phillip Hospital - Llanelli

A service operated by First South & West Wales

Map

Llanelli Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:25 15:25 17:25
Llanelli, after Andrew Street 07:26 15:26 17:26
Box, nr Bryntirion 07:27 15:27 17:27
Box, after Farm Foods 07:28 15:28 17:28
Llanerch Corporation Avenue (o/s 52) 07:29 15:29 17:29
Llanerch, before Warner Place 07:30 15:30 17:30
Felin-foel Maestref (nr 7) 07:31 15:31 17:31
Felin-foel, before Maesgolau 07:32 15:32 17:32
Felin-foel Heol Daniel (nr 18) 07:33 15:33 17:33
Dafen Prince Philip Hospital (o/s Car Park) 07:36 15:36 17:36
Felin-foel Ysgol-y-Babanod (o/s 62) 07:37 15:37 17:37
Felin-foel, opp Co-op 07:37 15:37 17:37
Swiss Valley, opp Calsonic 07:38 15:38 17:38
Swiss Valley, before Llandyry 07:38 15:38 17:38
Swiss Valley, after Blaen Nant 07:39 15:39 17:39
Swiss Valley Tegfynydd (o/s 35) 07:40 15:40 17:40
Swiss Valley, before Tafarn-y-Felin 07:40 15:40 17:40
Swiss Valley Heol Beili Glas (nr 14) 07:40 15:40 17:40
Swiss Valley, before Cribyn Close 07:40 15:40 17:40
Swiss Valley, before Hawthorn Close 07:41 15:41 17:41
Swiss Valley, in Pennant 07:41 15:41 17:41
Swiss Valley Pennant (nr 98) 07:41 15:41 17:41
Swiss Valley Heol Nant (opp Community Centre) 07:42 15:42 17:42
Swiss Valley Post Office (opp Post Box) 07:43 15:43 17:43
Swiss Valley Heol Beili Glas (o/s 4) 07:43 15:43 17:43
Swiss Valley Tegfynydd (o/s 28) 07:43 15:43 17:43
Swiss Valley, before Blaen Nant 07:44 15:44 17:44
Swiss Valley, after Llandyry 07:45 15:45 17:45
Swiss Valley, at Calsonic 07:46 15:46 17:46
Felin-foel, opp Royal Oak 07:47 15:47 17:47
Felin-foel, opp Co-op 07:47 15:47 17:47
Felin-foel, before Ysgol-y-Babanod 07:48 15:48 17:48
Felin-foel, opp Rugby Club 07:48 15:48 17:48
Dafen, o/s Bryngwyn School 07:49 15:49 17:49
Dafen Prince Philip Hospital (o/s Car Park) 07:50 15:50 17:50
Felin-foel, before Rugby Club 07:52 15:52 17:52
Felin-foel Heol Daniel (nr 35) 07:54 15:54 17:54
Felin-foel Maeswerdd (nr 50) 07:56 15:56 17:56
Felin-foel, before Maestref 07:56 15:56 17:56
Llanerch, after Warner Place 07:58 15:58 17:58
Llanerch Corporation Avenue (o/s 34) 07:58 15:58 17:58
Box, o/s Farm Foods 08:00 16:00 18:00
Box, nr Bryntirion Hospital 08:01 16:01 18:01
Llanelli, after Andrew Street 08:03 16:03 18:03
Llanelli Bus Station (Bay 1) 08:05 16:05 18:05

💳 contactless payment accepted

First South & West Wales