bustimes.org

L52 - Blanchardstown SC - Adamstown Station

A bus service operated by Go-Ahead Ireland

Map

Blanchardstown SC - Adamstown Station

Blanchardstown SC 06:15 07:10 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:20 21:25 22:25 23:25
Blanchardstown Millennium Park 06:16 07:11 08:12 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:21 21:26 22:26 23:26
Blanchardstown Mountview Road 06:18 07:13 08:14 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:22 21:27 22:27 23:27
Blanchardstown, opp Lohunda Road 06:19 07:15 08:16 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:19 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:24 21:29 22:28 23:28
Blanchardstown Motor Park 06:21 07:17 08:19 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:21 20:25 21:30 22:30 23:30
Clonsilla Castlefield Woods 06:22 07:19 08:21 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:22 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:23 20:27 21:31 22:31 23:31
Clonsilla Lambourn 06:24 07:21 08:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:24 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:25 20:28 21:33 22:32 23:32
Clonsilla Castlefield Court 06:26 07:23 08:25 09:30 10:29 11:29 12:26 13:26 14:27 15:27 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:27 20:30 21:34 22:33 23:33
Clonsilla Station 06:27 07:24 08:28 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:27 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:28 20:31 21:35 22:35 23:35
Clonsilla Westmanstown Sports 06:29 07:26 08:30 09:33 10:32 11:32 12:29 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:30 20:33 21:37 22:36 23:36
Clonsilla Marymount Care Ctr 06:30 07:28 08:32 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:30 13:31 14:32 15:32 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:32 20:34 21:38 22:37 23:37
Lucan Collins Bridge 06:32 07:30 08:34 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:32 13:33 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:34 20:35 21:40 22:38 23:38
Rockeby Park, stop 10335 06:34 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:35 20:37 21:41 22:40 23:40
Lucan Laraghcon 06:35 07:34 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:35 13:36 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:37 20:38 21:42 22:41 23:41
Main St Lucan 06:37 07:36 08:41 09:40 10:39 11:39 12:37 13:38 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:39 20:40 21:44 22:42 23:42
Lucan Village 06:38 07:38 08:44 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:38 13:40 14:41 15:41 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:41 20:41 21:45 22:44 23:44
Lucan Primrose Lane 06:40 07:39 08:46 09:43 10:42 11:42 12:40 13:41 14:42 15:42 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:42 20:43 21:46 22:45 23:45
Lucan Ardeevin Avenue 06:41 07:41 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:41 13:43 14:44 15:44 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:44 20:44 21:48 22:46 23:46
Lucan, after Old Cornmill Road 06:43 07:43 08:50 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:43 13:45 14:46 15:46 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:46 20:46 21:49 22:47 23:47
Woodview Heights, stop 7810 06:45 07:45 08:53 09:47 10:46 11:46 12:45 13:46 14:47 15:47 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:47 20:47 21:50 22:49 23:49
Dodsborough Road, stop 7749 06:46 07:47 08:55 09:49 10:48 11:48 12:46 13:48 14:49 15:49 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:49 20:49 21:52 22:50 23:50
The Paddocks Drive, stop 7801 06:48 07:49 08:57 09:50 10:49 11:49 12:48 13:50 14:51 15:51 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:51 20:50 21:53 22:51 23:51
Adamstown Station (near) 06:50 07:51 09:00 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:50 13:52 14:53 15:53 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:53 20:52 21:55 22:53 23:53

Adamstown Station - Blanchardstown SC

Adamstown Station 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
The Paddocks Drive, stop 7800 06:26 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:26 12:26 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Lucan Dodsboro Road 06:28 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:28 12:28 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
Lucan Woodview Heights 06:30 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:32 11:30 12:30 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Lucan Leixlip Road 06:32 07:33 08:33 09:34 10:34 11:32 12:32 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Lucan, before Leixlip Road 06:33 07:35 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:34 12:34 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:34 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:31
Lucan Garda Station, stop 7774 06:35 07:37 08:38 09:38 10:39 11:36 12:35 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Main St Lucan 06:37 07:39 08:40 09:40 10:41 11:38 12:37 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:37 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:34
Lucan Laraghcon 06:39 07:41 08:42 09:43 10:44 11:40 12:39 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:39 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:35
Rokeby Rdbt, stop 10336 06:40 07:43 08:45 09:45 10:46 11:42 12:41 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:41 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Lucan Collins Bridge 06:42 07:45 08:47 09:47 10:48 11:44 12:43 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:43 20:40 21:39 22:38 23:38
Clonsilla Marymount Care Ctr 06:44 07:47 08:49 09:50 10:51 11:45 12:44 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:44 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:39
Clonsilla Westmanstown Sports 06:46 07:49 08:51 09:52 10:53 11:47 12:46 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:46 20:43 21:42 22:41 23:41
Clonsilla Station 06:47 07:51 08:54 09:54 10:55 11:49 12:48 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:48 20:44 21:43 22:42 23:42
Clonsilla Road 06:49 07:53 08:56 09:56 10:58 11:51 12:50 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:50 20:46 21:45 22:44 23:43
Clonsilla, opposite Lambourn 06:51 07:55 08:58 09:59 11:00 11:53 12:52 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:52 20:47 21:46 22:45 23:45
Clonsilla, opposite Castlefield Woods 06:53 07:57 09:00 10:01 11:03 11:55 12:54 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:54 20:49 21:47 22:47 23:46
Blanchardstown Motor Park 06:55 07:59 09:02 10:03 11:05 11:57 12:55 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:55 20:50 21:49 22:48 23:47
Blanchardstown Lohunda Court 06:56 08:01 09:05 10:06 11:07 11:59 12:57 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:57 20:52 21:50 22:49 23:49
Blanchardstown Mountview Road 06:58 08:03 09:07 10:08 11:10 12:01 12:59 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:59 20:53 21:52 22:51 23:50
Blanchardstown, opp Millennium Park 07:00 08:05 09:09 10:10 11:12 12:03 13:01 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:01 20:55 21:53 22:52 23:51
Blanchardstown SC 07:02 08:07 09:12 10:13 11:15 12:05 13:03 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:03 20:57 21:55 22:54 23:53

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 14 January 2022

Go-Ahead Ireland