bustimes.org

LGW - Oxford - Gatwick

A bus service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Oxford Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 6) 02:45 04:00 06:15 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15 22:45 00:45
Oxford Westgate (Stop S4) 02:48 04:03 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18 22:48 00:48
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 02:48 04:03 06:18 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18 22:48 00:48
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K5) 02:51 04:06 06:21 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21 22:51 00:51
St Clements Street (Stop B) 02:54 04:09 06:24 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24 22:54 00:54
Headington Brookes University (Stop B3) 02:56 04:11 06:26 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26 22:56 00:56
Headington Shops (Stop HS5) 02:59 04:14 06:29 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29 22:59 00:59
Headington Green Road Roundabout (E-bound) 03:01 04:16 06:31 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31 23:01 01:01
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (Stop D) 03:05 04:20 06:35 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35 23:05 01:05
Lewknor Turn M40 J6 (Stop B) 03:20 04:35 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 23:20 01:20
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand B) 03:35 04:50 07:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 21:05 23:35 01:35
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 22) 03:55 05:10 07:30 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:25 23:55 01:55
Sipson Newbury Road / Compass Centre (Stop BU) 04:00 05:15 07:35 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:30 00:00 02:00
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 15) 04:05 05:20 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:35 00:05 02:05
Gatwick Airport South Terminal Coach Station (Stand 2) 04:50 06:20 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45 22:35 00:50 02:50
Gatwick Airport North Terminal Bus Station (Stop 4) 04:55 06:25 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50 22:40 00:55 02:55

Timetable data from Oxford Bus Company, 14 October 2021

Oxford Bus Company