bustimes.org

LHR - Oxford - High Wycombe - Heathrow Airport

A coach service operated by Oxford Bus Company

Map

Oxford Gloucester Green Bus Station (Bay 7) 04:30 06:30 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Oxford Westgate (Stop S4) 04:32 06:32 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
Oxford Speedwell Street (Stop S2) 04:33 06:33 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Oxford Queens Lane (Stop K5) 04:36 06:36 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
St Clements Street (Stop B) 04:39 06:39 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Headington Brookes University (Stop B3) 04:42 06:42 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Headington Shops (Stop HS5) 04:45 06:45 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
Headington Green Road Roundabout (E-bound) 04:47 06:47 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
Thornhill Park & Ride Thornhill Park and Ride (N-bound) 04:50 06:50 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Lewknor Turn M40 J6 (Stop B) 05:02 07:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:02 21:02
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand B) 05:15 07:15 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 22) 05:40 07:40 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Sipson Newbury Road Compass Centre (Stop BU) 05:45 07:45 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Heathrow Airport Heathrow Central Bus Station (Stand 15) 05:50 07:50 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Oxford Bus Company