bustimes.org

LT4 - Buckley - Langford

A bus service operated by Hutchinson

Map

Mondays, Wednesdays and Fridays

Langford - Buckley

Dobs Hill Little Mountain Turn 09:05 10:05 12:05
Buckley Railway Station 09:15 10:15 12:15
Buckley Old Cross Keys Farm 09:16 10:16 12:16
Buckley Cross Keys Inn 09:19 10:19 12:19
Buckley Prince of Wales Court 09:19 10:19 12:19
Spon Green 09:20 10:20 12:20
Buckley Bank Row 09:20 10:20 12:20
Buckley Hawthorne Cottage 09:21 10:21 12:21
Spon Green Highfield Drive 09:21 10:21 12:21
Buckley Meg's Lane 09:23 10:23 12:23
Buckley Paddeswood Road 09:23 10:23 12:23
Buckley Queen's Drive 09:25 10:25 12:25
Nant Mawr Melbourne Road 09:25 10:25 12:25
Nant Mawr Crescent 09:26 10:26 12:26
Nant Mawr Fraser Drive 09:26 10:26 12:26
Nant Mawr Bryn Awelon 09:27 10:27 12:27
Nant Mawr Woodhouse Hotel 09:28 10:28 12:28
Nant Mawr Bryn Awelon 09:29 10:29 12:29
Buckley Langford Crescent 09:30 10:30 12:30
Buckley Sunningdale 09:35 10:35 12:35
Buckley Field Farm Road 09:35 10:35 12:35
Buckley Bistre Close 09:38 10:38 12:38
Buckley White Lion 09:38 10:38 12:38
Buckley Police Station 09:40 10:40 12:40
Buckley Mill Lane Surgery 09:43 10:43 12:43
Buckley Hawkesbury Road 09:44 10:44 12:44
Buckley Buckly Medical Centre 09:45 10:45 12:45
Buckley Central Precinct 09:50 10:50 12:50

Buckley - Langford

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information