bustimes.org

LT8 - Caergwrle - Broughton

A bus service operated by R Williams

Map

Caergwrle - Broughton

Caergwrle, nr Gwalia 08:55 10:50 12:40 15:40
Caergwrle Tegfan Court (opp Car Park) 08:55 10:50 12:40 15:40
Caergwrle, after War Memorial 08:55 10:50 12:40 15:40
Abermorddu Wrexham Road (o/s 33) 08:56 10:51 12:41 15:41
Abermorddu Turn (after) 08:56 10:51 12:41 15:41
Abermorddu, before Crossways 08:57 10:52 12:42 15:42
Caergwrle, opp Railway Station 08:58 10:53 12:43 15:43
Caergwrle, opp Bridge Inn 08:58 10:53 12:43 15:43
Hope Medical Centre (nr) 08:59 10:54 12:44 15:44
Hope, after Queensway 09:01 10:56 12:46 15:46
Hope, after Llwyn Eglwys 09:01 10:56 12:46 15:46
Hope, opp St Cynfarch`s Church 09:02 10:57 12:47 15:47
Hope, after Yew Tree Farm 09:04 10:59 12:49 15:49
Hope, after Pigeon House Lane 09:04 10:59 12:49 15:49
Lower Mountain, nr West Bank 09:05 11:00 12:50 15:50
Penyffordd Meadowslea Hospital (nr former) 07:45 09:07 11:02 12:52 15:52
Penyffordd, before Meadow Rise 07:46 09:08 11:03 12:53 15:53
Penyffordd, after Wat`s Road 07:48 09:10 11:05 12:55 15:55
Penyffordd, before Millstone Inn 07:49 09:11 11:06 12:56 15:56
Penyffordd, o/s War Memorial Institute 07:50 09:12 11:07 12:57 15:57
Penymynydd, opp St John the Baptist`s Church 07:53 09:15 11:10 13:00 16:00
Penymynydd, nr Cross Farm 07:53 09:16 11:11 13:01 16:01
Dobs Hill, before Dodshill Roundabout 07:55 09:20 11:15 13:05 16:05
Higher Kinnerton, opp Blantern Road 08:02 09:28 11:27 13:25 16:13
Higher Kinnerton Church (after Post Office) 08:04 09:30 11:30 13:30 16:16
Higher Kinnerton, before Royal Oak 08:05 09:31 11:31 13:31 16:17
Broughton, after Chapel 08:09 09:35 11:35 13:35 16:21
Broughton King`s Head (opp Co-op) 08:10 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:22
Broughton, before Roundabout 08:10 09:36 11:36 13:36 16:22
Broughton, after Airbus 08:12 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:24
Broughton, at Tesco 08:13 09:39 11:39 13:39 16:25

Broughton - Caergwrle

Broughton, at Tesco 10:00 11:20 13:15 16:05 17:45
Broughton, after Airbus 10:01 11:21 13:16 16:06 17:46
Broughton King`s Head (o/s Co-op) 10:03 11:23 13:18 16:08 17:48
Broughton, before Chapel 10:04 11:24 13:19 16:09 17:49
Higher Kinnerton, after Royal Oak 10:08 11:28 13:23 16:13 17:53
Higher Kinnerton, opp Church 10:09 11:29 13:24 16:14 17:54
Higher Kinnerton, o/s Church 10:09 11:34 13:30 16:16 17:55
Higher Kinnerton, before Royal Oak 10:10 11:38 13:34 16:17 17:56
Dobs Hill, after Dobshill Roundabout 10:15 12:10 14:10 16:30 18:03
Penymynydd, nr Cross Farm 10:19 12:14 14:14 16:34 18:04
Penymynydd, o/s St John the Baptist's Church 10:20 12:15 14:15 16:35 18:05
Penyffordd, opp War Memorial Institute 10:23 12:18 14:18 16:38 18:08
Penyffordd, after Millstone Inn 10:24 12:19 14:19 16:39 18:09
Penyffordd, before Wat's Road 10:25 12:20 14:20 16:40 18:10
Penyffordd, after Meadow Rise 10:27 12:22 14:22 16:42 18:12
Penyffordd Meadowslea Hospital (nr former) 10:28 12:23 14:23 16:43 18:13
Lower Mountain, nr West Bank 10:29 12:24 14:24 16:44
Hope, before Pigeon House Lane 10:30 12:25 14:25 16:45
Hope, o/s Yew Tree Farm 10:31 12:26 14:26 16:46
Hope, o/s St Cynfarch`s Church 10:33 12:28 14:28 16:48
Hope, before Llwyn Eglwys 10:33 12:28 14:28 16:48
Hope, before Queensway 10:34 12:29 14:29 16:49
Hope Medical Centre (nr) 10:36 12:31 14:31 16:51
Caergwrle, o/s Bridge Inn 10:36 12:31 14:31 16:51
Caergwrle, o/s Railway Station 10:37 12:32 14:32 16:52
Abermorddu, after Crossways 10:38 12:33 14:33 16:53
Abermorddu Turn (before) 10:38 12:33 14:33 16:53
Abermorddu Wrexham Road (opp 33) 10:38 12:33 14:33 16:53
Caergwrle Tegfan Court (o/s Car Park) 10:39 12:34 14:34 16:54
Caergwrle, nr Gwalia 10:40 12:35 14:35 16:55 18:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information