bustimes.org

M2 - Ware : Railway Station - Fanham Common (Circular)

A bus service operated by Centrebus (South)

Map

Monday to Saturday

Ware Railway Station (Stop F) 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:43
Ware, adj Old Town Hall 11:33 13:43
Ware, adj Bowling Road 09:34 10:34 11:33 12:34 13:43 14:44
Ware, opp The Angel PH 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:45 14:45
Ware, opp Musley Lane 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:46 14:46
Ware, opp Winton Road 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:47 14:47
Ware, o/s The Jolly Bargeman PH 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:48 14:48
Ware, nr Parnel Road 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:50 14:50
Ware, opp Selwyn Court 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:50 14:50
Ware, nr Sandeman Gardens 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:52 14:52
Ware High Oak Road (NW-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:53 14:53
Ware, nr Clifton Way 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:55 14:55
Ware, adj Amberley Green 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:56 14:56
Ware, adj Poles Lane 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:58 14:58
Ware, adj Demontfort Rise 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:58 14:58
Ware, opp Delfcroft 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:59 14:59
Ware, opp Buryfield Way 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:02 15:02
Ware, opp Watton Road 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 14:03 15:03
Ware, adj Old Town Hall 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 14:05 15:05
Ware Railway Station (Stop F) 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:07 15:07
From Park Road, Asda 4 minutes earlier From Park Road, Asda 4 minutes earlier

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Centrebus (South)